|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.825 (8.825) | [2] 20.606 (11.781) | [3] 31.845 (11.239) | [4] 43.643 (11.798) | [5] 55.472 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 55.472 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 21.101 (11.962) | [3] 32.734 (11.633) | [4] 45.075 (12.341) | [5] 57.949 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 57.949 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 21.142 (12.329) | [3] 33.380 (12.238) | [4] 46.035 (12.655) | [5] 59.241 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 59.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:01.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 22.222 (12.695) | [3] 34.864 (12.642) | [4] 47.793 (12.929) | [5] 1:01.033 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 1:01.033 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 20.079 (11.509) | [3] 31.604 (11.525) | [4] 43.294 (11.690) | [5] 55.342 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 55.342 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.628 (9.628) | [2] 21.895 (12.267) | [3] 33.178 (11.283) | [4] 44.961 (11.783) | [5] 58.274 (13.312) Official Finish Time: 58.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.564 (9.564) | [2] 22.441 (12.877) | [3] 34.713 (12.272) | [4] 47.765 (13.052) | [5] 1:00.575 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 1:00.575 |
|
4 |
(2) |
153. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 33.539 (24.133) | [3] 49.427 (15.888) | [4] 1:04.619 (15.192) | [5] 1:19.548 (14.928) Official Finish Time: 1:19.548 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 20.212 (11.552) | [3] 31.495 (11.283) | [4] 43.474 (11.979) | [5] 55.724 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 55.724 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
56.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 21.316 (11.989) | [3] 32.907 (11.591) | [4] 44.765 (11.858) | [5] 56.918 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 56.918 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 20.278 (11.727) | [3] 32.174 (11.896) | [4] 44.852 (12.678) | [5] 57.594 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 57.594 |
|
4 |
(1) |
135. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.934 (9.934) | [2] 23.131 (13.197) | [3] 36.079 (12.948) | [4] 49.607 (13.528) | [5] 1:03.432 (13.825) Official Finish Time: 1:03.432 |
|
5 |
(4) |
92. |
BEDNARZ Jakub |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.844 (9.844) | [2] 23.035 (13.191) | [3] 36.608 (13.573) | [4] 50.748 (14.140) | [5] 1:05.296 (14.548) Official Finish Time: 1:05.296 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.526 (11.177) | [3] 30.402 (10.876) | [4] 41.509 (11.107) | [5] 52.366 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 52.366 |
|
2 |
(5) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
54.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.989 (8.989) | [2] 20.625 (11.636) | [3] 31.875 (11.250) | [4] 43.371 (11.496) | [5] 54.513 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 54.513 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.476 (9.476) | [2] 21.857 (12.381) | [3] 33.856 (11.999) | [4] 46.320 (12.464) | [5] 59.475 (13.154) Official Finish Time: 59.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.334 (10.334) | [2] 23.793 (13.459) | [3] 37.078 (13.285) | [4] 51.106 (14.028) | [5] 1:05.604 (14.498) Official Finish Time: 1:05.604 |
|
5 |
(2) |
15. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:22.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.325 (11.325) | [2] 25.898 (14.573) | [3] 51.641 (25.743) | [4] 1:07.903 (16.262) | [5] 1:22.966 (15.062) Official Finish Time: 1:22.966 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 20.771 (11.919) | [3] 32.164 (11.393) | [4] 43.627 (11.463) | [5] 55.849 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 55.849 |
|
2 |
(5) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 21.557 (12.024) | [3] 33.360 (11.803) | [4] 45.705 (12.345) | [5] 58.738 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 58.738 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 21.418 (12.014) | [3] 44.157 (22.739) | [4] 1:04.728 (20.571) | [5] 1:19.296 (14.568) Official Finish Time: 1:19.296 |
|
4 |
(1) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:19.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.962 (8.962) | [2] 20.884 (11.922) | [3] 32.277 (11.393) | [4] 59.473 (27.196) | [5] 1:19.362 (19.889) Official Finish Time: 1:19.362 |
|
5 |
(3) |
20. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:21.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 21.171 (12.011) | [3] 32.525 (11.354) | [4] 58.003 (25.478) | [5] 1:21.496 (23.493) Official Finish Time: 1:21.496 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 19.203 (11.046) | [3] 29.811 (10.608) | [4] 40.500 (10.689) | [5] 51.085 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 51.085 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
53.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.811 (8.811) | [2] 20.420 (11.609) | [3] 31.626 (11.206) | [4] 42.848 (11.222) | [5] 53.942 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 53.942 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 20.538 (11.578) | [3] 31.756 (11.218) | [4] 43.053 (11.297) | [5] 54.280 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 54.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 20.740 (11.471) | [3] 31.896 (11.156) | [4] 43.546 (11.650) | [5] 56.057 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 56.057 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
KWIATKOWSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.620 (9.620) | [2] 21.982 (12.362) | [3] 34.285 (12.303) | [4] 46.958 (12.673) | [5] 59.942 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 59.942 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.563 (8.563) | [2] 20.022 (11.459) | [3] 31.212 (11.190) | [4] 42.729 (11.517) | [5] 54.442 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 54.442 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 20.870 (11.633) | [3] 32.083 (11.213) | [4] 43.623 (11.540) | [5] 55.833 (12.210) Official Finish Time: 55.833 |
|
3 |
(4) |
167. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.119 (9.119) | [2] 21.039 (11.920) | [3] 32.602 (11.563) | [4] 44.517 (11.915) | [5] 57.331 (12.814) Official Finish Time: 57.331 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 20.876 (11.864) | [3] 32.814 (11.938) | [4] 44.987 (12.173) | [5] 12:29:29.087 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 19.084 (10.900) | [3] 29.560 (10.476) | [4] 40.188 (10.628) | [5] 50.882 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 50.882 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 19.718 (11.215) | [3] 30.829 (11.111) | [4] 42.182 (11.353) | [5] 53.828 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 53.828 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
54.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.168 (9.168) | [2] 20.880 (11.712) | [3] 32.068 (11.188) | [4] 43.358 (11.290) | [5] 54.585 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 54.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.312 (9.312) | [2] 21.100 (11.788) | [3] 32.501 (11.401) | [4] 44.248 (11.747) | [5] 56.738 (12.489) Official Finish Time: 56.738 |
|