Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:45.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:46.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:54.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:55.972 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:08.780 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:50.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:50.472 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:58.163 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT-OSW | 2:05.025 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:15.402 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:59.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:05.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT-OSW | 2:07.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:12.795 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:41.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:41.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.263 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:54.082 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:55.729 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:18.481 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 51.943 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 55.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT-OSW | 59.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 59.774 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:06.576 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 50.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 56.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:02.701 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:06.226 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:15.610 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 48.598 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 52.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 54.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 55.930 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:05.348 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 51.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 56.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 59.685 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT-OSW | 59.900 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:05.279 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:22.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:22.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:29.713 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:45.723 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:24.964 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:29.504 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:29.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:41.726 | ||
- | (5) | 60. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT-OSW | DQ. | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:29.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:29.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:40.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:48.840 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:22.239 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:22.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:22.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:29.075 |
Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 116. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1. 5. 2. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 75. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 79. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 97. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 73. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
7. | 74. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 57. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 60. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT-OSW | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 56. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |