Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.787 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:55.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.019 | ||
6 | (6) | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.347 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:48.085 | ||
2 | (5) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.031 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.212 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:50.460 | ||
5 | (7) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.662 | ||
6 | (2) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.235 | ||
- | (4) | 75. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:56.415 | ||
2 | (6) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.165 | ||
5 | (4) | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.105 | ||
6 | (5) | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.330 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:43.348 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.641 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:57.988 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 50.855 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.442 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 59.193 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.681 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 53.361 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 53.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.822 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 52.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 53.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 56.204 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.256 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 54.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 52.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 53.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 56.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 59.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 59.782 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.819 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 52.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 58.615 | ||
- | (2) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 49.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.213 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 53.364 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 53.646 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:21.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:23.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:28.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.430 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:26.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.484 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.797 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:25.979 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:26.210 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.360 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:22.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:25.488 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.280 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.760 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:29.581 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:36.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:21.066 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:21.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.515 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 20. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 111. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 137. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 139. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 4. 8. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 95. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 6. 4. 7. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 140. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 5. 13. 12. | 5 | 30 | |
7. | 112. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 138. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 133. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 8. 6. 8. | 22 | ||
10. | 136. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 134. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 135. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
75. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS |