Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:46.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:47.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:52.545 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:53.316 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 1:58.405 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:53.129 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:55.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:58.172 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | JANOCHA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.998 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:08.773 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.372 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:02.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 2:02.633 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:03.236 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.088 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:47.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:49.313 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:51.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:58.994 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:59.027 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.340 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:55.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:56.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:57.092 | ||
4 | (6) | 90. | JANOCHA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.141 | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:09.010 | ||
6 | (4) | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 2:23.491 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:00.662 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:02.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.860 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 52.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 55.934 | ||
- | (1) | 90. | JANOCHA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | no finish | |
- | (2) | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 58.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.046 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 1:08.507 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 53.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 57.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:15.002 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 52.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 53.655 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 53.959 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 50.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 54.849 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 58.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.679 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:03.635 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 51.611 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 52.665 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 57.312 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:21.392 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 48.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 50.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 51.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 53.544 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 54.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 56.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 57.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.621 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 55.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 56.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 56.791 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 58.387 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:28.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:29.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.316 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | JANOCHA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:36.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.405 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:34.371 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:36.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:50.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:12.930 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:29.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:32.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 1:36.834 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:25.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:25.604 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:28.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.550 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:26.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:29.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:33.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:54.679 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:32.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:19.236 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:25.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:25.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:26.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 1:27.050 |
Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 36. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 111. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 110. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 70. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 4. 13. 8. | 8 | 25 | |
6. | 109. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 5. 10. 12. | 5 | 27 | |
7. | 89. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 6. 12. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
8. | 66. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 6. | 24 | ||
9. | 46. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 8. 13. 5. | 26 | ||
10. | 112. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 13. 5. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 130. | GABRIS Radovan | SVK | 12. 7. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 21. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 15. 8. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 161. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
14. | 131. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 14. 6. 14. | 34 | ||
15. | 90. | JANOCHA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 10. 13. 15. | 38 |