Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | GÓRSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:53.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.642 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:51.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.084 | ||
4 | (6) | 141. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.847 | ||
6 | (2) | 120. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.742 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:47.280 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.260 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.140 | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.639 | ||
6 | (4) | 81. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:06.768 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.531 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.037 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:04.208 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:50.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.341 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.546 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:13.911 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.020 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS P 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:46.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GÓRSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:51.703 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.973 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.117 | ||
6 | (4) | 174. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.449 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:44.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.382 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.559 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.778 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINA 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:43.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:43.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:56.631 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.743 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 54.453 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 58.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.521 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.387 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | GÓRSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 55.225 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 57.912 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.906 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 56.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 56.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.880 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:04.977 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 52.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 58.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 59.578 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:03.442 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 53.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.414 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.905 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 53.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 59.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.282 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 56.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 57.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 57.333 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 53.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 56.117 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 57.924 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 52.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | GÓRSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 54.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 58.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 59.726 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 52.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 59.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.728 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS P 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.462 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.465 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 54.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.632 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 51.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GÓRSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 55.347 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 56.272 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINA 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.401 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:12.898 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 23. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 80. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
4. | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. | 13 | 7 | |
5. | 144. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 6. 5. | 11 | ||
6. | 82. | GÓRSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 5. 6. | 11 | ||
7. | 139. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 7. 8. | 15 | ||
8. | 97. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 146. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
10. | 171. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 9. 13. | 22 | ||
11. | 174. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
12. | 140. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
13. | 158. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
14. | 141. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 19. 12. | 31 | ||
15. | 106. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 16. 15. | 31 | ||
16. | 96. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 15. 18. | 33 | ||
17. | 121. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 16. | 33 | ||
18. | 172. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 13. 21. | 34 | ||
19. | 157. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 20. 17. | 37 | ||
20. | 143. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18. 20. | 38 | ||
21. | 173. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 22. 19. | 41 | ||
22. | 119. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 22. | 45 | ||
23. | 83. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 21. 25. | 46 | ||
24. | 118. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 25. 23. | 48 | ||
25. | 81. | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 26. 24. | 50 | ||
26. | 145. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 24. 26. | 50 | ||
27. | 120. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 27. | 54 |