Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.442 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:36.872 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.790 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:29.141 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:31.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.146 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:25.335 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.344 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.267 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.612 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:23.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.754 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.680 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.020 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.318 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:26.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.809 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:19.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:19.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:24.534 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.430 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:19.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:20.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.922 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 52.453 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 53.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 56.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 59.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.279 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 52.449 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 56.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 58.648 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.022 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 55.313 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 58.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.832 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.103 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 55.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 57.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.267 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:10.185 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.830 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 58.965 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.214 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 53.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 53.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 54.174 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 50.303 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:10.009 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 21. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 69. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 31. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 5. 3. | 13 | 8 | |
5. | 121. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 4. 7. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 119. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 7. 5. | 12 | ||
7. | 157. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 6. 8. | 14 | ||
8. | 120. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-UKSJB | 8. 6. | 14 | ||
9. | 140. | LINDEMANN Klaus | POL-UKSSB | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
10. | 144. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 11. 9. | 20 | ||
11. | 143. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 22. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
13. | 85. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 141. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 16. | 31 | ||
15. | 102. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. | 31 | ||
16. | 142. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 18. 14. | 32 | ||
17. | 70. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 14. 20. | 34 | ||
18. | 103. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. | 34 | ||
19. | 101. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 18. | 38 | ||
20. | 122. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 19. 19. | 38 |