Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 1:21.818 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:22.323 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:22.737 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:22.847 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:23.357 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:23.384 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:25.294 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1 | 8 | 1:27.303 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:26.475 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:26.623 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:26.024 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:26.280 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:27.733 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:29.822 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:28.159 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:30.150 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:30.498 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:30.842 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:32.718 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:32.787 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:30.975 | |||
22. | D | 5. | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:35.504 | |||
23. | D | 6. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 23 | 1:36.001 | |||
24. | E | 1. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:33.626 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:35.125 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:35.944 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:36.604 | |||
28. | E | 5. | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 28 | 1:38.585 | |||
29. | E | 6. | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:35.034 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:37.892 | |||
31. | F | 2. | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 31 | 1:40.400 | |||
32. | F | 3. | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 1:57.891 | |||
33. | F | 4. | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:59.608 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 34 | NO TIME |