Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:44.979 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:45.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.263 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:45.517 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 1:46.660 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:47.072 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:54.382 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:57.989 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:53.941 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 10 | 1:54.243 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:58.419 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:54.719 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:55.581 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:57.370 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:57.651 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:57.723 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:01.480 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:02.780 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 2:01.730 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:00.084 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:03.849 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 2:03.977 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:04.263 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 24 | 2:05.229 | |||
25. | E | 4. | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:07.110 | |||
26. | E | 5. | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 2:09.387 | |||
27. | E | 6. | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 27 | 2:11.783 | |||
28. | F | 1. | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 2:09.070 | |||
29. | F | 2. | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 2:09.760 | |||
30. | F | 3. | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:09.876 | |||
31. | F | 4. | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 2:10.125 | |||
32. | F | 5. | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 32 | 2:11.349 | |||
33. | F | 6. | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:25.792 | |||
34. | F | 7. | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 34 | NO TIME |