Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:49.628 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.539 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.049 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.761 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:51.190 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:52.089 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:53.418 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:53.586 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:52.875 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 10 | 0:54.947 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:50.629 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:55.358 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:56.406 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:56.969 | |||
15. | C | DNF | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:55.397 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 16 | 0:55.177 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:55.810 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:56.152 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 0:57.622 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:57.118 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:57.507 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:57.846 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:57.881 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:59.541 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:00.781 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 0:59.808 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27 | 1:00.382 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:00.678 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:07.636 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:02.022 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 31 | 1:00.618 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:00.803 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:03.423 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:53.306 |