Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:23.055 | |||
2. | 2. | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:24.570 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:24.699 | |||
4. | 4. | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:25.353 | |||
5. | 5. | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:24.734 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:25.002 | |||
7. | 2. | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:27.318 | |||
8. | 3. | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 1:28.616 | |||
9. | 4. | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:29.096 | ||||
10. | 5. | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:27.858 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:29.701 | ||||
12. | 3. | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:31.947 | ||||
13. | 4. | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:29.877 | ||||
14. | 4. | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:30.144 | ||||
15. | 4. | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:30.539 | ||||
16. | 4. | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:33.151 | ||||
17. | 5. | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:30.501 | ||||
18. | 5. | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:31.464 | ||||
19. | 5. | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:31.779 | ||||
20. | - | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:29.695 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 66. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:34.252 | ||||
22. | 4. | 110. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:31.725 | ||||
23. | 4. | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:33.931 | ||||
24. | 4. | 32. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 1:34.413 | ||||
25. | 4. | 1. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 25 | 1:34.515 | ||||
26. | 4. | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 1:34.871 | ||||
27. | 4. | 87. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:39.080 | ||||
28. | 4. | 92. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:40.576 | ||||
29. | 5. | 107. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:35.056 | ||||
30. | 5. | 91. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 1:40.449 | ||||
31. | 5. | 2. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 31 | 1:40.483 | ||||
32. | 5. | 108. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 1:45.817 | ||||
33. | 5. | 106. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:47.923 | ||||
34. | 5. | 90. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1:56.558 | ||||
35. | 5. | 112. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 35 | 2:35.576 |