Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.030 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.725 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.558 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:34.515 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.923 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.695 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.056 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:30.570 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.686 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.252 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.576 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:35.576 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:30.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.855 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.080 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:40.483 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.234 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.449 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.886 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:33.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.931 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.817 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:27.449 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.539 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.144 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:31.779 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.701 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.877 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.464 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.947 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.151 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.560 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.980 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.363 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.699 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:25.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:27.238 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.126 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.148 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.138 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.476 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:23.055 | |||
2. | 2. | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:24.570 | |||
3. | 3. | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:24.699 | |||
4. | 4. | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:25.353 | |||
5. | 5. | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:24.734 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:25.002 | |||
7. | 2. | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:27.318 | |||
8. | 3. | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 1:28.616 | |||
9. | 4. | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:29.096 | ||||
10. | 5. | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:27.858 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:29.701 | ||||
12. | 3. | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:31.947 | ||||
13. | 4. | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:29.877 | ||||
14. | 4. | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:30.144 | ||||
15. | 4. | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:30.539 | ||||
16. | 4. | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:33.151 | ||||
17. | 5. | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:30.501 | ||||
18. | 5. | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:31.464 | ||||
19. | 5. | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:31.779 | ||||
20. | - | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:29.695 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 66. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:34.252 | ||||
22. | 4. | 110. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:31.725 | ||||
23. | 4. | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:33.931 | ||||
24. | 4. | 32. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 1:34.413 | ||||
25. | 4. | 1. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 25 | 1:34.515 | ||||
26. | 4. | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 1:34.871 | ||||
27. | 4. | 87. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:39.080 | ||||
28. | 4. | 92. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:40.576 | ||||
29. | 5. | 107. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:35.056 | ||||
30. | 5. | 91. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 1:40.449 | ||||
31. | 5. | 2. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 31 | 1:40.483 | ||||
32. | 5. | 108. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 1:45.817 | ||||
33. | 5. | 106. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:47.923 | ||||
34. | 5. | 90. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1:56.558 | ||||
35. | 5. | 112. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 35 | 2:35.576 |