Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.934 | ||
3 | (6) | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.535 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:08.753 | ||
6 | (3) | 90. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.506 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.956 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.769 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:03.660 | ||
6 | (5) | 106. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:21.149 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.061 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.172 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.635 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.826 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:05.937 | ||
6 | (6) | 87. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.296 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.937 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:01.577 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.749 | ||
- | (1) | 111. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:53.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.771 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:09.167 | ||
6 | (1) | 91. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.591 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.677 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.259 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:27.100 | ||
6 | (4) | 112. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.969 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.115 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.591 | ||
5 | (7) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.436 | ||
6 | (5) | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:03.630 | ||
- | (6) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.213 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:54.088 | ||
5 | (7) | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.165 | ||
6 | (3) | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.075 | ||
7 | (6) | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.199 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.054 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.710 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.134 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.597 | ||
7 | (7) | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.622 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:56.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.561 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.224 | ||
6 | (7) | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.289 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:53.077 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.531 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.583 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.490 | ||
6 | (7) | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.332 | ||
7 | (6) | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.454 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:52.213 | |||
2. | 2. | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:51.200 | |||
3. | 3. | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:52.920 | |||
4. | 4. | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:51.397 | |||
5. | 5. | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:53.880 | |||
6. | 6. | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:54.793 | |||
7. | 7. | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:53.226 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:53.316 | |||
9. | 2. | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:54.054 | ||||
10. | 3. | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:56.115 | ||||
11. | 4. | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:56.165 | ||||
12. | 5. | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:56.710 | ||||
13. | 6. | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:58.289 | ||||
14. | - | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:55.937 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:57.956 | ||||
16. | 6. | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 2:00.934 | ||||
17. | 6. | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:56.090 | ||||
18. | 6. | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 2:01.006 | ||||
19. | 7. | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 2:04.172 | ||||
20. | 7. | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 2:02.535 | ||||
21. | - | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2:01.577 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
22. | 4. | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 2:02.769 | ||||
23. | 4. | 32. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 2:05.826 | ||||
24. | 4. | 92. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:13.259 | ||||
25. | 5. | 66. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:02.749 | ||||
26. | 5. | 1. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 26 | 2:03.660 | ||||
27. | 5. | 110. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:05.937 | ||||
28. | 5. | 2. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 28 | 2:08.753 | ||||
29. | 5. | 107. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 29 | 2:09.167 | ||||
30. | 5. | 108. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30 | 2:27.100 | ||||
31. | 6. | 91. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 2:09.591 | ||||
32. | 6. | 87. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 2:11.296 | ||||
33. | 6. | 90. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 33 | 2:12.506 | ||||
34. | 6. | 106. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34 | 2:21.149 | ||||
35. | 6. | 112. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 35 | NO TIME |