Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 36. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:50.518 | |||
2. | 2. | 40. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:51.883 | |||
3. | 3. | 88. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:52.926 | |||
4. | 4. | 89. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.913 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 62. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:53.435 | |||
6. | 2. | 13. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:53.739 | |||
7. | 3. | 68. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:54.606 | |||
8. | 4. | 85. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:54.044 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | - | 65. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:53.924 | ||||
10. | - | 50. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:54.372 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 30. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:55.296 | ||||
12. | 3. | 84. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:55.183 | ||||
13. | 4. | 53. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:55.881 | ||||
14. | 4. | 31. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:56.404 | ||||
15. | 4. | 63. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:54.395 | ||||
16. | 4. | 86. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:55.800 | ||||
17. | 5. | 109. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 17 | 0:57.571 | ||||
18. | 5. | 67. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:57.916 | ||||
19. | 5. | 64. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:58.303 | ||||
20. | - | 66. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:57.698 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 92. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:00.711 | ||||
22. | 4. | 51. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 0:58.261 | ||||
23. | 4. | 32. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 0:59.264 | ||||
24. | 4. | 110. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:59.307 | ||||
25. | 4. | 1. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 25 | 0:59.906 | ||||
26. | 4. | 52. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 1:01.657 | ||||
27. | 4. | 2. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 27 | 1:03.022 | ||||
28. | 4. | 106. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 28 | 1:08.883 | ||||
29. | 5. | 87. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:01.940 | ||||
30. | 5. | 91. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 1:03.554 | ||||
31. | 5. | 108. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 31 | 1:05.172 | ||||
32. | 5. | 90. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:05.488 | ||||
33. | 5. | 107. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:09.370 | ||||
34. | 5. | 14. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1:18.093 | ||||
35. | 5. | 112. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:36.021 |