Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.881 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.497 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.487 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.141 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.936 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.070 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:37.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.454 | ||
6 | (4) | 135. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:44.606 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:29.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:35.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.979 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.489 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.916 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.357 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.059 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.215 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.399 | ||
6 | (6) | 134. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.496 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.469 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.815 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:30.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.692 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.819 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:32.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.684 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:35.717 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.403 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:28.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.400 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.670 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.776 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.216 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.807 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:30.710 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:22.670 | |||
2. | 2. | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:22.776 | |||
3. | 3. | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:25.216 | |||
4. | 4. | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:26.807 | |||
5. | 5. | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 1:30.588 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:27.214 | |||
7. | 2. | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:28.326 | |||
8. | 3. | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:30.692 | |||
9. | 4. | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:28.881 | ||||
10. | 5. | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:35.400 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:32.497 | ||||
12. | 3. | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:34.059 | ||||
13. | 3. | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:35.283 | ||||
14. | 3. | 112. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:37.070 | ||||
15. | 3. | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:38.637 | ||||
16. | 4. | 98. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:36.476 | ||||
17. | 4. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:37.194 | ||||
18. | 4. | 89. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 1:37.215 | ||||
19. | 4. | 136. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:45.487 | ||||
20. | 4. | 115. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:45.916 | ||||
21. | 5. | 114. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:37.399 | ||||
22. | 5. | 99. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:37.454 | ||||
23. | 5. | 117. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:38.979 | ||||
24. | 5. | 118. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:47.357 | ||||
25. | 5. | 88. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 2:05.141 | ||||
26. | 6. | 135. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:44.606 | ||||
27. | 6. | 134. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:52.496 | ||||
28. | 6. | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 25. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 29 | ----- |