Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.562 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.588 | ||
5 | (1) | 115. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:17.293 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:18.445 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.857 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.535 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.068 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.485 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.517 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.342 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:08.151 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.670 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:01.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.441 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:18.618 | ||
- | (3) | 122. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.403 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:03.623 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.192 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2:25.292 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.249 | ||
6 | (4) | 134. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:54.883 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:54.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.198 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:57.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.896 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.079 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.730 | ||
7 | (7) | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.195 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:48.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:58.643 | ||
4 | (7) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.888 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.682 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.776 | ||
7 | (5) | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:06.768 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.069 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.096 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.938 | ||
6 | (7) | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.458 | ||
7 | (6) | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:08.672 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:44.959 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.355 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.027 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:56.574 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:56.717 | ||
6 | (3) | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.202 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:16.292 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:44.959 | |||
2. | 2. | 70. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:47.355 | |||
3. | 3. | 116. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:53.027 | |||
4. | 4. | 137. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 1:56.574 | |||
5. | 5. | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:56.717 | |||
6. | 6. | 121. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:56.198 | |||
7. | 7. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:58.643 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 120. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:58.146 | |||
9. | 2. | 113. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:58.079 | ||||
10. | 3. | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:59.069 | ||||
11. | 4. | 97. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:59.096 | ||||
12. | 5. | 80. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:59.888 | ||||
13. | 6. | 90. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:06.458 | ||||
14. | 7. | 138. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 2:04.100 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 100. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 2:12.192 | ||||
16. | 4. | 101. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:04.517 | ||||
17. | 4. | 98. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 2:08.441 | ||||
18. | 4. | 114. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 2:09.857 | ||||
19. | 4. | 112. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:12.588 | ||||
20. | 4. | 117. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 2:25.292 | ||||
21. | 5. | 89. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2:06.342 | ||||
22. | 5. | 99. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:11.535 | ||||
23. | 5. | 115. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:17.293 | ||||
24. | 5. | 135. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 2:18.618 | ||||
25. | 5. | 88. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 2:35.249 | ||||
26. | 6. | 25. | WOJEWNIK Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 26 | 2:08.151 | ||||
27. | 6. | 136. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:18.445 | ||||
28. | 6. | 118. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 2:22.068 | ||||
29. | 6. | 134. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 29 | 2:54.883 | ||||
- | 122. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 30 | ----- |