|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:05.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 2:05.42 Official Finish Time: 2:05.425 |
|
2 |
(3) |
97. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 67 | [3] 2:05.56 Official Finish Time: 2:05.562 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
WITT Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:11.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 48 | [3] 2:11.00 Official Finish Time: 2:11.001 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
CHARKIEWICZ Nikola |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 15 | [3] 2:12.58 Official Finish Time: 2:12.588 |
|
5 |
(1) |
115. |
FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:17.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 22 | [3] 2:17.29 Official Finish Time: 2:17.293 |
|
6 |
(6) |
136. |
DOMEJKO Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:18.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 00 | [3] 2:18.44 Official Finish Time: 2:18.445 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:51.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 33 | [3] 1:51.35 Official Finish Time: 1:51.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 | [3] 2:01.17 Official Finish Time: 2:01.174 |
|
3 |
(1) |
120. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 94 | [3] 2:04.39 Official Finish Time: 2:04.391 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
DYBIEC Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 72 | [3] 2:09.85 Official Finish Time: 2:09.857 |
|
5 |
(5) |
99. |
RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 37 | [3] 2:11.53 Official Finish Time: 2:11.535 |
|
6 |
(6) |
118. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:22.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 34 | [3] 2:22.06 Official Finish Time: 2:22.068 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 | [3] 1:59.48 Official Finish Time: 1:59.485 |
|
2 |
(5) |
113. |
CHODAKOWSKA Nika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 06 | [3] 1:59.77 Official Finish Time: 1:59.777 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:04.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 01 | [3] 2:04.09 Official Finish Time: 2:04.100 |
|
4 |
(2) |
101. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 91 | [3] 2:04.51 Official Finish Time: 2:04.517 |
|
5 |
(1) |
89. |
ROMANOWSKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:06.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 49 | [3] 2:06.34 Official Finish Time: 2:06.342 |
|
6 |
(6) |
25. |
WOJEWNIK Aleksandra |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:08.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 09 | [3] 2:08.15 Official Finish Time: 2:08.151 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
71. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 59 | [3] 1:50.45 Official Finish Time: 1:50.452 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:50.452 (1:50.452) | [2] 2:01.670 (11.219) | [3] 9:40:03.427 | [7] 11.218 | [8] 11.218 | [9] 29 Official Finish Time: 2:01.670 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 | [3] 2:01.70 Official Finish Time: 2:01.710 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
MALINOWSKA Małgorzata |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 | [3] 2:08.44 Official Finish Time: 2:08.441 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:18.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 97 | [3] 2:18.61 Official Finish Time: 2:18.618 |
|
- |
(3) |
122. |
WOŹNIEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
116. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 17 | [3] 2:03.40 Official Finish Time: 2:03.403 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 12 | [3] 2:03.62 Official Finish Time: 2:03.623 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:12.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 23 | [3] 2:12.19 Official Finish Time: 2:12.192 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
GROCHOWSKA Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:25.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 78 | [3] 2:25.29 Official Finish Time: 2:25.292 |
|
5 |
(6) |
88. |
KOMOROWSKA Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:35.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 19 | [3] 2:35.24 Official Finish Time: 2:35.249 |
|
6 |
(4) |
134. |
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:54.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 59 | [3] 2:54.88 Official Finish Time: 2:54.883 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:54.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 57 | [3] 1:54.03 Official Finish Time: 1:54.040 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 1:56.19 Official Finish Time: 1:56.198 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:57.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 1:57.09 Official Finish Time: 1:57.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:57.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 54 | [3] 1:57.89 Official Finish Time: 1:57.896 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
CHODAKOWSKA Nika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 | [3] 1:58.07 Official Finish Time: 1:58.079 |
|
6 |
(6) |
97. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 33 | [3] 2:02.72 Official Finish Time: 2:02.730 |
|
7 |
(7) |
90. |
WITT Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:11.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 44 | [3] 2:11.19 Official Finish Time: 2:11.195 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 15 | [3] 1:48.58 Official Finish Time: 1:48.586 |
|
2 |
(3) |
116. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 69 | [3] 1:57.29 Official Finish Time: 1:57.299 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 34 | [3] 1:58.64 Official Finish Time: 1:58.643 |
|
4 |
(7) |
80. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 03 | [3] 1:59.88 Official Finish Time: 1:59.888 |
|
5 |
(2) |
119. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 83 | [3] 2:00.68 Official Finish Time: 2:00.682 |
|
6 |
(6) |
120. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:00.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 81 | [3] 2:00.77 Official Finish Time: 2:00.776 |
|
7 |
(5) |
138. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:06.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 40 | [3] 2:06.76 Official Finish Time: 2:06.768 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.123 (16.123) | [2] 28.645 (12.522) | [3] 41.089 (12.444) | [4] 53.517 (12.428) | [5] 1:06.197 (12.680) | [6] 1:19.220 (13.023) | [7] 1:32.629 (13.409) | [8] 1:45.544 (12.915) | [9] 1:58.146 (12.602) Official Finish Time: 1:58.146 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
CHODAKOWSKA Nika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:58.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.893 (15.893) | [2] 28.326 (12.433) | [3] 40.017 (11.691) | [4] 52.087 (12.070) | [5] 1:04.647 (12.560) | [6] 1:17.318 (12.671) | [7] 1:30.732 (13.414) | [8] 1:44.668 (13.936) | [9] 1:58.682 (14.014) Official Finish Time: 1:58.682 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
KANIA Milena |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 28.289 (12.784) | [3] 40.652 (12.363) | [4] 53.320 (12.668) | [5] 1:06.036 (12.716) | [6] 1:19.409 (13.373) | [7] 1:32.903 (13.494) | [8] 1:46.612 (13.709) | [9] 1:59.069 (12.458) Official Finish Time: 1:59.069 |
|
4 |
(5) |
97. |
MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 28.436 (12.667) | [3] 40.915 (12.479) | [4] 53.291 (12.376) | [5] 1:05.852 (12.561) | [6] 1:18.992 (13.140) | [7] 1:32.459 (13.467) | [8] 1:45.844 (13.385) | [9] 1:59.096 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:59.096 |
|
5 |
(2) |
80. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:59.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.586 (15.586) | [2] 28.395 (12.809) | [3] 41.002 (12.607) | [4] 53.416 (12.414) | [5] 1:06.445 (13.029) | [6] 1:19.633 (13.188) | [7] 1:33.206 (13.573) | [8] 1:46.874 (13.668) | [9] 1:59.938 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 1:59.938 |
|
6 |
(7) |
90. |
WITT Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:06.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.415 (16.415) | [2] 28.890 (12.475) | [3] 41.520 (12.630) | [4] 54.124 (12.604) | [5] 1:07.108 (12.984) | [6] 1:21.074 (13.966) | [7] 1:35.993 (14.919) | [8] 1:51.002 (15.009) | [9] 2:06.458 (15.457) Official Finish Time: 2:06.458 |
|
7 |
(6) |
138. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.858 (16.858) | [2] 29.970 (13.112) | [3] 42.992 (13.022) | [4] 56.371 (13.379) | [5] 1:10.021 (13.650) | [6] 1:24.273 (14.252) | [7] 1:38.782 (14.509) | [8] 1:53.874 (15.092) | [9] 2:08.672 (14.799) Official Finish Time: 2:08.672 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.461 (14.461) | [2] 26.480 (12.019) | [3] 38.203 (11.723) | [4] 49.740 (11.537) | [5] 1:00.790 (11.050) | [6] 1:11.711 (10.921) | [7] 1:22.467 (10.756) | [8] 1:33.550 (11.083) | [9] 1:44.959 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:44.959 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 26.588 (12.007) | [3] 38.299 (11.711) | [4] 49.834 (11.535) | [5] 1:00.965 (11.131) | [6] 1:11.884 (10.919) | [7] 1:23.205 (11.321) | [8] 1:35.106 (11.901) | [9] 1:47.355 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 1:47.355 |
|
3 |
(5) |
116. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.854 (14.854) | [2] 26.841 (11.987) | [3] 38.515 (11.674) | [4] 50.054 (11.539) | [5] 1:01.988 (11.934) | [6] 1:14.193 (12.205) | [7] 1:26.889 (12.696) | [8] 1:39.970 (13.081) | [9] 1:53.027 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 1:53.027 |
|
4 |
(6) |
137. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:56.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.996 (11.940) | [3] 38.797 (11.801) | [4] 50.695 (11.898) | [5] 1:02.864 (12.169) | [6] 1:15.448 (12.584) | [7] 1:28.932 (13.484) | [8] 1:43.101 (14.169) | [9] 1:56.574 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 1:56.574 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:56.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 27.217 (12.118) | [3] 39.239 (12.022) | [4] 51.362 (12.123) | [5] 1:03.841 (12.479) | [6] 1:16.790 (12.949) | [7] 1:30.372 (13.582) | [8] 1:43.709 (13.337) | [9] 1:56.717 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 1:56.717 |
|
6 |
(3) |
121. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:08.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 26.737 (11.988) | [3] 49.536 (22.799) | [4] 1:02.673 (13.137) | [5] 1:14.926 (12.253) | [6] 1:27.416 (12.490) | [7] 1:40.507 (13.091) | [8] 1:54.104 (13.597) | [9] 2:08.202 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 2:08.202 |
|
7 |
(7) |
24. |
SAKOWICZ Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:16.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.276 (16.276) | [2] 28.787 (12.511) | [3] 42.012 (13.225) | [4] 56.405 (14.393) | [5] 1:12.384 (15.979) | [6] 1:29.871 (17.487) | [7] 1:46.581 (16.710) | [8] 2:02.008 (15.427) | [9] 2:16.292 (14.285) Official Finish Time: 2:16.292 |
|