Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:20.260 | |||
2. | 2. | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:21.508 | |||
3. | 3. | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:24.620 | |||
4. | 4. | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:25.666 | |||
5. | 5. | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:26.844 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:25.723 | |||
7. | 2. | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:25.771 | |||
8. | 3. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:26.341 | |||
9. | 4. | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:27.879 | ||||
10. | 5. | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 10 | 1:28.254 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:32.472 | ||||
12. | 3. | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:32.967 | ||||
13. | 4. | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:33.069 | ||||
14. | 4. | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:34.512 | ||||
15. | 4. | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:29.580 | ||||
16. | 4. | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:35.283 | ||||
17. | 5. | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:29.723 | ||||
18. | 5. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:35.080 | ||||
19. | 5. | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 1:35.329 | ||||
20. | 5. | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:35.391 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:42.348 | ||||
22. | 4. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:35.598 | ||||
23. | 4. | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:35.785 | ||||
24. | 4. | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:40.119 | ||||
25. | 4. | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:40.505 | ||||
26. | 4. | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:42.038 | ||||
27. | 4. | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:42.496 | ||||
28. | 4. | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:42.499 | ||||
29. | 5. | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 1:36.852 | ||||
30. | 5. | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 30 | 1:38.961 | ||||
31. | 5. | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 1:42.254 | ||||
32. | 5. | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 1:42.776 | ||||
33. | 5. | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:44.247 | ||||
34. | 5. | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:45.946 | ||||
35. | 5. | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:50.787 | ||||
36. | 6. | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 36 | 1:40.117 | ||||
37. | 6. | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 37 | 1:46.236 | ||||
38. | 6. | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 38 | 1:55.448 | ||||
39. | 6. | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 39 | 2:01.111 |