Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:46.444 | |||
2. | 2. | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:47.463 | |||
3. | 3. | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:49.217 | |||
4. | 4. | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:51.466 | |||
5. | 5. | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:52.385 | |||
6. | 6. | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:53.319 | |||
7. | 7. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:55.091 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 1:59.794 | |||
9. | 2. | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 2:00.968 | ||||
10. | 3. | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 10 | 2:02.456 | ||||
11. | 4. | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:01.973 | ||||
12. | 5. | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 2:06.030 | ||||
13. | 6. | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:01.901 | ||||
14. | 7. | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:01.688 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:06.056 | ||||
16. | 3. | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 2:09.700 | ||||
17. | 3. | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 17 | 2:10.425 | ||||
18. | 3. | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 2:11.379 | ||||
19. | 4. | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 19 | 2:06.140 | ||||
20. | 4. | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:06.680 | ||||
21. | 4. | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:09.903 | ||||
22. | 4. | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 2:10.160 | ||||
23. | 4. | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 2:14.245 | ||||
24. | 4. | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 2:16.250 | ||||
25. | 5. | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 2:09.244 | ||||
26. | 5. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:10.380 | ||||
27. | 5. | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 2:12.899 | ||||
28. | 5. | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 2:13.436 | ||||
29. | 5. | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 2:15.311 | ||||
30. | 5. | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 30 | 2:16.348 | ||||
31. | 6. | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 2:11.054 | ||||
32. | 6. | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 2:14.757 | ||||
33. | 6. | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:18.030 | ||||
34. | 6. | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 2:19.191 | ||||
35. | 6. | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 35 | NO TIME | ||||
36. | 7. | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 36 | 2:18.063 | ||||
37. | 7. | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 37 | 2:25.548 | ||||
- | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 38 | ----- | |||||
- | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 38 | ----- |