Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:50.504 | |||
2. | 2. | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:50.711 | |||
3. | 3. | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:53.147 | |||
4. | 4. | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.815 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:54.849 | |||
6. | 2. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:55.577 | |||
7. | 3. | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 0:55.660 | |||
8. | 4. | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:57.234 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 9 | 0:55.820 | ||||
10. | 5. | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:57.500 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:59.472 | ||||
12. | 3. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:59.528 | ||||
13. | 4. | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:57.911 | ||||
14. | 4. | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:59.509 | ||||
15. | 4. | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:59.734 | ||||
16. | 4. | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 1:00.118 | ||||
17. | 5. | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:03.728 | ||||
18. | 5. | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:57.963 | ||||
19. | 5. | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:59.156 | ||||
20. | 5. | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:00.964 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:11.591 | ||||
22. | 4. | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:00.729 | ||||
23. | 4. | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:01.130 | ||||
24. | 4. | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:02.920 | ||||
25. | 4. | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:03.102 | ||||
26. | 4. | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26 | 1:06.292 | ||||
27. | 4. | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:07.309 | ||||
28. | 4. | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:31.168 | ||||
29. | 5. | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 29 | 1:01.370 | ||||
30. | 5. | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 30 | 1:04.600 | ||||
31. | 5. | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 31 | 1:06.904 | ||||
32. | 5. | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 32 | 1:08.698 | ||||
33. | 5. | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 33 | 1:11.411 | ||||
34. | 6. | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1:13.307 | ||||
35. | 6. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 35 | 1:16.982 | ||||
36. | 6. | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 1:29.216 | ||||
- | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 37 | ----- | |||||
- | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 37 | ----- | |||||
- | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 37 | ----- |