Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:49.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:50.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:53.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 2:05.482 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.655 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:53.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:54.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:56.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:04.908 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:49.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:53.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:57.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.115 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:54.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:57.867 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 2:02.932 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 2:10.958 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:13.406 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:16.459 | ||
7 | (7) | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.485 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:52.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:52.559 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:55.005 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:56.720 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:04.255 | ||
6 | (3) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 2:30.333 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 54.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 54.858 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 58.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 59.343 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 52.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 53.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 54.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:02.484 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 54.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 54.421 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 56.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:02.236 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.738 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 52.341 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 52.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:05.684 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 50.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 53.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 53.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 55.356 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 58.231 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 58.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 58.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:02.576 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.571 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 52.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 53.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.107 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 55.605 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 50.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 53.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 54.132 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:29.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:29.774 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:45.588 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:26.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:28.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:33.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 1:37.906 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:26.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:28.530 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:32.151 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:40.171 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.731 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:25.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:27.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:28.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:32.903 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:24.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:25.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:26.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:31.473 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:30.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.193 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 1:35.411 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:39.958 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.232 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:27.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:27.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:31.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:33.433 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:21.678 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:22.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:23.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:24.753 |
Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 51. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 113. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 72. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 71. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 7. 4. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 101. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 5. 8. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 48. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 8. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 8. 10. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 102. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 11. 7. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 90. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 81. | KEZIC Lara | SLO | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 24. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 89. | PETROVA Jana | LAT-SPARS | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |