Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:55.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:56.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 2:01.546 | ||
4 | (6) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:03.177 | ||
5 | (7) | 75. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT | 2:04.432 | ||
6 | (5) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:04.768 | ||
7 | (2) | 116. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 2:11.951 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:50.759 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:53.292 | ||
3 | (7) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:54.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:58.476 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:01.381 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 2:05.048 | ||
7 | (3) | 183. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:12.738 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:49.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:52.482 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:55.519 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:57.654 | ||
5 | (6) | 189. | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 2:06.001 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:11.403 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:56.936 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:00.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 2:00.844 | ||
4 | (7) | 116. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.733 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 2:04.186 | ||
6 | (4) | 75. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT | 2:04.915 | ||
7 | (3) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 2:05.200 | ||
8 | (8) | 183. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:13.879 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 54.159 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 58.267 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 1:00.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:00.314 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:04.040 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 50.364 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 51.520 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 55.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 57.519 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT | 58.718 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 56.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:02.426 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:02.500 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.072 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 49.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 50.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 54.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 56.879 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 56.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 57.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 59.898 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 49.605 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 50.368 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 52.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 54.772 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 54.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 55.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 57.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 58.434 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 54.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 57.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT | 58.072 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 58.258 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 58.542 | ||
6 | (5) | 183. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:16.504 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:31.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:34.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:35.800 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT | 1:37.658 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:26.978 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:31.599 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:34.719 | ||
4 | (2) | 189. | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:36.680 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.079 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:26.938 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:28.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:42.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:47.156 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 1:48.874 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:25.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:27.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:34.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:36.248 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:26.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:26.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:28.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:33.424 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 1:30.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 1:32.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:33.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 1:33.929 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:23.974 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:25.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:27.762 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | DQ. | impeding |
Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 81. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 125. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 3. 9. 3. | 26 | 15 | |
4. | 108. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 7. 2. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 80. | KURILAITE Laura | LTU | 4. 6. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 49. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 8. 4. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 189. | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 5. 10. 10. | 5 | 25 | |
8. | 50. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 12. | 3 | 23 | |
9. | 12. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 140. | MARCHENKO Svetlana | UKR | 11. 8. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 124. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK | 13. 12. 8. | 33 | ||
12. | 75. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 183. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 14. 14. 9. | 37 | ||
14. | 116. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 10. 13. 14. | 37 |