Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.566 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:02.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:03.781 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.768 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.812 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.649 | ||
2 | (6) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:54.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.878 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | POMIAN Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:08.936 | ||
6 | (5) | 161. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:14.139 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:53.785 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.878 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.505 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.250 | ||
6 | (1) | 50. | RYBIN Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:03.692 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.888 | ||
3 | (5) | 155. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:06.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.136 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.659 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:05.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.790 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 2:23.497 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:53.604 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.377 | ||
2 | (6) | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.023 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.132 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.031 | ||
6 | (1) | 130. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 2:37.165 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS P 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:53.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.029 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.061 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.917 | ||
- | (1) | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:52.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.716 | ||
5 | (6) | 163. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.834 | ||
6 | (5) | 180. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:09.848 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINA 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:49.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:51.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.207 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.846 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 58.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | POMIAN Patrycja | POL-JUV | 58.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.586 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 56.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.112 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:12.547 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 57.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 58.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.195 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 57.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 59.671 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.207 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.111 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.063 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.954 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 56.537 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.496 | ||
5 | (1) | 50. | RYBIN Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:19.546 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 57.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.574 | ||
- | (3) | 187. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.070 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (5) | 47. | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 54.255 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 54.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 57.659 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.893 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 55.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 59.300 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 55.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 59.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 59.306 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 55.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 56.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 58.383 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS P 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 56.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 56.782 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:03.250 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:05.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.926 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINA 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 55.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 55.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.769 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1. 7. | 34 | 8 | |
2. | 185. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7. 1. | 34 | 8 | |
3. | 19. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
4. | 170. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 5. 2. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 166. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 3. 8. | 13 | 11 | |
6. | 167. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 12. 3. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 89. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
8. | 169. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 8. 6. | 14 | ||
9. | 162. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 6. 12. | 18 | ||
10. | 180. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 11. 9. | 20 | ||
11. | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 14. 10. | 24 | ||
12. | 90. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9. 16. | 25 | ||
13. | 48. | FURMANEK Gabriela | POL-JUV | 18. 11. | 29 | ||
14. | 155. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 17. 13. | 30 | ||
15. | 179. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 13. 19. | 32 | ||
16. | 18. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 16. 17. | 33 | ||
17. | 165. | PENPICKA Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 20. 15. | 35 | ||
18. | 87. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 23. 14. | 37 | ||
19. | 163. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 10. 31. | 41 | ||
20. | 186. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 15. 27. | 42 | ||
21. | 88. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 19. 24. | 43 | ||
22. | 49. | POMIAN Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26. 18. | 44 | ||
23. | 168. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-UKSSB | 24. 20. | 44 | ||
24. | 52. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 21. 28. | 49 | ||
25. | 126. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28. 23. | 51 | ||
26. | 127. | MASŁOWIECKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 25. 26. | 51 | ||
27. | 161. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 31. 21. | 52 | ||
28. | 128. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-UKSJB | 27. 25. | 52 | ||
29. | 130. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-UKSJB | 32. 22. | 54 | ||
30. | 187. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 22. 36. | 58 | ||
31. | 6. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 29. 29. | 58 | ||
32. | 160. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-UKSSB | 30. 30. | 60 | ||
33. | 50. | RYBIN Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 34. 32. | 66 | ||
34. | 113. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 35. 33. | 68 | ||
35. | 47. | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 33. 36. | 69 |