4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 1:52.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 2:04.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 2:17.884 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:43.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 1:53.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | AGARWAL Ankit | IND | 1:54.075 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | AGARWAL Ankit | IND | 2:02.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 2:11.692 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1:45.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 1:48.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 1:51.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 1:54.755 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 49.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 54.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | AGARWAL Ankit | IND | 1:17.688 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 51.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 52.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:07.828 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | AGARWAL Ankit | IND | 53.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 1:06.700 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 47.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 48.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 52.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 52.937 |
4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 6. | RAYA Julius | AUS | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 32. | AMEER IMAN Mohamad | MAS | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 48. | THONGNGAM Triphop | THA | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 26. | AGARWAL Ankit | IND | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
6. | 27. | D'SILVA Ashwin Calen | IND | 6. 6. | 12 |