|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:57.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 31.582 (17.106) | [3] 46.961 (15.379) | [4] 1:02.293 (15.332) | [5] 1:16.960 (14.667) | [6] 1:31.204 (14.244) | [7] 1:44.671 (13.467) | [8] 1:55.516 (10.845) | [9] 2:05.487 (9.971) | [10] 2:15.768 (10.281) | [11] 2:25.882 (10.114) | [12] 2:36.087 (10.205) | [13] 2:46.735 (10.648) | [14] 2:57.712 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 2:57.712 |
|
2 |
(6) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.773 (14.773) | [2] 31.427 (16.654) | [3] 46.787 (15.360) | [4] 1:02.163 (15.376) | [5] 1:16.812 (14.649) | [6] 1:31.066 (14.254) | [7] 1:44.753 (13.687) | [8] 1:55.810 (11.057) | [9] 2:05.941 (10.131) | [10] 2:16.076 (10.135) | [11] 2:26.305 (10.229) | [12] 2:36.792 (10.487) | [13] 2:47.713 (10.921) | [14] 2:59.071 (11.358) Official Finish Time: 2:59.071 |
|
3 |
(4) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
3:04.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.900 (14.900) | [2] 31.886 (16.986) | [3] 47.445 (15.559) | [4] 1:02.753 (15.308) | [5] 1:17.453 (14.700) | [6] 1:31.635 (14.182) | [7] 1:45.132 (13.497) | [8] 1:56.498 (11.366) | [9] 2:07.148 (10.650) | [10] 2:17.996 (10.848) | [11] 2:29.867 (11.871) | [12] 2:41.362 (11.495) | [13] 2:52.825 (11.463) | [14] 3:04.711 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 3:04.711 |
|
4 |
(5) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
3:12.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 32.039 (17.173) | [3] 47.284 (15.245) | [4] 1:02.641 (15.357) | [5] 1:17.307 (14.666) | [6] 1:31.471 (14.164) | [7] 1:45.071 (13.600) | [8] 1:56.045 (10.974) | [9] 2:06.303 (10.258) | [10] 2:16.542 (10.239) | [11] 2:27.080 (10.538) | [12] 2:38.093 (11.013) | [13] 2:58.983 (20.890) | [14] 3:12.941 (13.959) Official Finish Time: 3:12.941 |
|
5 |
(1) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:25.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.761 (14.761) | [2] 32.013 (17.252) | [3] 47.651 (15.638) | [4] 1:02.960 (15.309) | [5] 1:17.689 (14.729) | [6] 1:31.494 (13.805) | [7] 1:44.995 (13.501) | [8] 1:56.194 (11.199) | [9] 2:07.118 (10.924) | [10] 2:18.040 (10.922) | [11] 2:44.175 (26.135) | [12] 2:59.239 (15.064) | [13] 3:12.885 (13.646) | [14] 3:25.598 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 3:25.598 |
|
6 |
(3) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 31.683 (16.975) | [3] 47.110 (15.427) | [4] 1:02.453 (15.343) | [5] 1:17.143 (14.690) | [6] 1:31.317 (14.174) | [7] 1:44.837 (13.520) | [8] 2:07.092 (22.255) | [9] 2:29.779 (22.687) | [10] 2:45.169 (15.390) | [11] 3:00.261 (15.092) | [12] 3:14.086 (13.825) | [13] 3:27.502 (13.416) | [14] 3:41.827 (14.325) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.349 (10.349) | [2] 26.702 (16.353) | [3] 40.106 (13.404) | [4] 51.277 (11.171) | [5] 1:02.965 (11.688) | [6] 1:14.759 (11.794) | [7] 1:26.409 (11.650) | [8] 1:38.058 (11.649) | [9] 1:49.364 (11.306) | [10] 2:00.831 (11.467) | [11] 2:12.225 (11.394) | [12] 2:23.765 (11.540) | [13] 2:35.641 (11.876) | [14] 2:47.431 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 2:47.431 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.743 (10.743) | [2] 26.944 (16.201) | [3] 39.563 (12.619) | [4] 51.136 (11.573) | [5] 1:02.884 (11.748) | [6] 1:14.822 (11.938) | [7] 1:26.524 (11.702) | [8] 1:38.137 (11.613) | [9] 1:49.565 (11.428) | [10] 2:01.311 (11.746) | [11] 2:13.173 (11.862) | [12] 2:24.984 (11.811) | [13] 2:37.265 (12.281) | [14] 2:49.360 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 2:49.360 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.571 (10.571) | [2] 26.763 (16.192) | [3] 40.962 (14.199) | [4] 52.152 (11.190) | [5] 1:03.480 (11.328) | [6] 1:15.192 (11.712) | [7] 1:27.084 (11.892) | [8] 1:38.735 (11.651) | [9] 1:50.444 (11.709) | [10] 2:01.909 (11.465) | [11] 2:13.282 (11.373) | [12] 2:25.461 (12.179) | [13] 2:37.777 (12.316) | [14] 2:49.586 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 2:49.586 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:03.250 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 3:03.250 () Official Finish Time: 3:03.250 |
|
5 |
(5) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.709 (10.709) | [2] 26.893 (16.184) | [3] 40.614 (13.721) | [4] 51.661 (11.047) | [5] 1:03.273 (11.612) | [6] 1:15.096 (11.823) | [7] 1:26.769 (11.673) | [8] 1:38.416 (11.647) | [9] 1:49.655 (11.239) | [10] 2:01.411 (11.756) | [11] 2:13.245 (11.834) | [12] 2:59.598 (46.353) | [13] 3:15.893 (16.295) | [14] 10:46:15.915 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:42.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.340 (12.340) | [2] 30.352 (18.012) | [3] 42.308 (11.956) | [4] 53.753 (11.445) | [5] 1:05.133 (11.380) | [6] 1:16.329 (11.196) | [7] 1:27.602 (11.273) | [8] 1:38.452 (10.850) | [9] 1:49.256 (10.804) | [10] 1:59.801 (10.545) | [11] 2:10.103 (10.302) | [12] 2:20.495 (10.392) | [13] 2:31.353 (10.858) | [14] 2:42.492 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 2:42.492 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:42.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.566 (12.566) | [2] 30.548 (17.982) | [3] 42.448 (11.900) | [4] 53.608 (11.160) | [5] 1:05.007 (11.399) | [6] 1:16.265 (11.258) | [7] 1:27.459 (11.194) | [8] 1:38.399 (10.940) | [9] 1:49.180 (10.781) | [10] 1:59.770 (10.590) | [11] 2:10.218 (10.448) | [12] 2:20.653 (10.435) | [13] 2:31.513 (10.860) | [14] 2:42.713 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 2:42.713 |
|
3 |
(5) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:43.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.449 (12.449) | [2] 30.669 (18.220) | [3] 42.415 (11.746) | [4] 54.409 (11.994) | [5] 1:05.354 (10.945) | [6] 1:16.414 (11.060) | [7] 1:27.708 (11.294) | [8] 1:38.556 (10.848) | [9] 1:49.376 (10.820) | [10] 1:59.909 (10.533) | [11] 2:10.598 (10.689) | [12] 2:21.510 (10.912) | [13] 2:32.644 (11.134) | [14] 2:43.517 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 2:43.517 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.920 (12.920) | [2] 30.817 (17.897) | [3] 42.739 (11.922) | [4] 54.265 (11.526) | [5] 1:05.930 (11.665) | [6] 1:17.428 (11.498) | [7] 1:29.445 (12.017) | [8] 1:41.695 (12.250) | [9] 1:54.354 (12.659) | [10] 2:07.051 (12.697) | [11] 2:20.032 (12.981) | [12] 2:33.466 (13.434) | [13] 2:46.952 (13.486) | [14] 3:01.054 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 3:01.054 |
|
5 |
(3) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.692 (12.692) | [2] 30.104 (17.412) | [3] 42.135 (12.031) | [4] 54.809 (12.674) | [5] 1:06.052 (11.243) | [6] 1:24.122 (18.070) | [7] 1:41.264 (17.142) | [8] 1:55.241 (13.977) | [9] 2:08.985 (13.744) | [10] 2:23.112 (14.127) | [11] 2:36.757 (13.645) | [12] 2:50.610 (13.853) | [13] 3:06.151 (15.541) | [14] 10:51:21.363 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(6) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.082 (13.082) | [2] 30.979 (17.897) | [3] 43.365 (12.386) | [4] 55.506 (12.141) | [5] 1:07.719 (12.213) | [6] 1:20.198 (12.479) | [7] 1:33.630 (13.432) | [8] 1:47.610 (13.980) | [9] 2:02.248 (14.638) | [10] 2:17.388 (15.140) | [11] 2:33.814 (16.426) | [12] 2:48.758 (14.944) | [13] 3:07.432 (18.674) | [14] 10:51:21.363 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:47.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.717 (10.717) | [2] 24.107 (13.390) | [3] 37.134 (13.027) | [4] 50.191 (13.057) | [5] 1:03.010 (12.819) | [6] 1:15.710 (12.700) | [7] 1:27.980 (12.270) | [8] 1:39.663 (11.683) | [9] 1:50.790 (11.127) | [10] 2:01.943 (11.153) | [11] 2:13.062 (11.119) | [12] 2:24.327 (11.265) | [13] 2:35.884 (11.557) | [14] 2:47.710 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 2:47.710 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:47.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.568 (10.568) | [2] 23.978 (13.410) | [3] 37.000 (13.022) | [4] 50.062 (13.062) | [5] 1:02.840 (12.778) | [6] 1:15.574 (12.734) | [7] 1:27.899 (12.325) | [8] 1:39.427 (11.528) | [9] 1:50.643 (11.216) | [10] 2:02.330 (11.687) | [11] 2:13.326 (10.996) | [12] 2:24.513 (11.187) | [13] 2:35.990 (11.477) | [14] 2:47.912 (11.923) Official Finish Time: 2:47.912 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.447 (10.447) | [2] 23.906 (13.459) | [3] 36.916 (13.010) | [4] 49.987 (13.071) | [5] 1:02.776 (12.789) | [6] 1:15.421 (12.645) | [7] 1:27.769 (12.348) | [8] 1:39.387 (11.618) | [9] 1:51.251 (11.864) | [10] 2:03.490 (12.239) | [11] 2:16.517 (13.027) | [12] 2:30.402 (13.885) | [13] 2:45.498 (15.096) | [14] 2:59.714 (14.217) Official Finish Time: 2:59.714 |
|
4 |
(5) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
3:21.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.003 (11.003) | [2] 24.238 (13.235) | [3] 37.293 (13.055) | [4] 50.371 (13.078) | [5] 1:03.170 (12.799) | [6] 1:15.915 (12.745) | [7] 1:27.834 (11.919) | [8] 1:39.166 (11.332) | [9] 1:50.537 (11.371) | [10] 2:02.152 (11.615) | [11] 2:13.172 (11.020) | [12] 2:24.315 (11.143) | [13] 2:57.464 (33.149) | [14] 3:21.769 (24.306) Official Finish Time: 3:21.769 |
|
5 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.298 (10.298) | [2] 23.780 (13.482) | [3] 36.805 (13.025) | [4] 49.850 (13.045) | [5] 1:02.654 (12.804) | [6] 1:15.398 (12.744) | [7] 1:27.873 (12.475) | [8] 1:48.458 (20.585) | [9] 2:08.388 (19.930) | [10] 2:26.338 (17.950) | [11] 2:41.260 (14.922) | [12] 2:54.669 (13.409) | [13] 3:09.076 (14.407) | [14] 3:27.353 (18.277) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:45.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.783 (13.783) | [2] 28.510 (14.727) | [3] 41.158 (12.648) | [4] 53.315 (12.157) | [5] 1:05.337 (12.022) | [6] 1:17.435 (12.098) | [7] 1:28.982 (11.547) | [8] 1:40.106 (11.124) | [9] 1:50.628 (10.522) | [10] 2:01.048 (10.420) | [11] 2:11.803 (10.755) | [12] 2:23.137 (11.334) | [13] 2:34.658 (11.521) | [14] 2:45.522 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 2:45.522 |
|
2 |
(5) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.008 (14.008) | [2] 28.591 (14.583) | [3] 41.279 (12.688) | [4] 53.429 (12.150) | [5] 1:05.433 (12.004) | [6] 1:17.589 (12.156) | [7] 1:29.232 (11.643) | [8] 1:40.332 (11.100) | [9] 1:50.850 (10.518) | [10] 2:01.502 (10.652) | [11] 2:12.554 (11.052) | [12] 2:23.944 (11.390) | [13] 2:35.481 (11.537) | [14] 2:46.873 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 2:46.873 |
|
3 |
(6) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.540 (13.540) | [2] 28.347 (14.807) | [3] 40.846 (12.499) | [4] 53.070 (12.224) | [5] 1:05.148 (12.078) | [6] 1:17.345 (12.197) | [7] 1:29.308 (11.963) | [8] 1:40.772 (11.464) | [9] 1:51.785 (11.013) | [10] 2:03.031 (11.246) | [11] 2:14.884 (11.853) | [12] 2:26.935 (12.051) | [13] 2:39.087 (12.152) | [14] 2:50.678 (11.591) Official Finish Time: 2:50.678 |
|
4 |
(1) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
2:52.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.343 (13.343) | [2] 28.177 (14.834) | [3] 40.749 (12.572) | [4] 52.747 (11.998) | [5] 1:04.862 (12.115) | [6] 1:16.952 (12.090) | [7] 1:28.899 (11.947) | [8] 1:40.610 (11.711) | [9] 1:51.692 (11.082) | [10] 2:03.001 (11.309) | [11] 2:14.819 (11.818) | [12] 2:26.975 (12.156) | [13] 2:39.644 (12.669) | [14] 2:52.503 (12.860) Official Finish Time: 2:52.503 |
|
5 |
(3) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:53.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.190 (13.190) | [2] 28.037 (14.847) | [3] 40.732 (12.695) | [4] 52.962 (12.230) | [5] 1:05.032 (12.070) | [6] 1:17.200 (12.168) | [7] 1:29.140 (11.940) | [8] 1:41.264 (12.124) | [9] 1:52.835 (11.571) | [10] 2:04.550 (11.715) | [11] 2:16.412 (11.862) | [12] 2:28.999 (12.587) | [13] 2:41.468 (12.469) | [14] 2:53.508 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 2:53.508 |
|
6 |
(2) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
3:11.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.282 (14.282) | [2] 28.719 (14.437) | [3] 41.593 (12.874) | [4] 53.706 (12.113) | [5] 1:05.925 (12.219) | [6] 1:18.136 (12.211) | [7] 1:30.493 (12.357) | [8] 1:43.117 (12.624) | [9] 1:56.413 (13.296) | [10] 2:10.572 (14.159) | [11] 2:25.567 (14.995) | [12] 2:40.601 (15.034) | [13] 2:55.312 (14.711) | [14] 3:11.958 (16.646) Official Finish Time: 3:11.958 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:47.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.010 (12.010) | [2] 29.765 (17.755) | [3] 47.983 (18.218) | [4] 1:01.151 (13.168) | [5] 1:12.673 (11.522) | [6] 1:23.338 (10.665) | [7] 1:34.597 (11.259) | [8] 1:45.736 (11.139) | [9] 1:55.639 (9.903) | [10] 2:05.539 (9.900) | [11] 2:15.639 (10.100) | [12] 2:26.208 (10.569) | [13] 2:37.117 (10.909) | [14] 2:47.788 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 2:47.788 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:49.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.074 (12.074) | [2] 30.066 (17.992) | [3] 48.119 (18.053) | [4] 1:01.653 (13.534) | [5] 1:12.489 (10.836) | [6] 1:23.229 (10.740) | [7] 1:34.496 (11.267) | [8] 1:45.632 (11.136) | [9] 1:55.957 (10.325) | [10] 2:06.176 (10.219) | [11] 2:16.622 (10.446) | [12] 2:27.278 (10.656) | [13] 2:38.334 (11.056) | [14] 2:49.130 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 2:49.130 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:49.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.764 (11.764) | [2] 29.909 (18.145) | [3] 47.740 (17.831) | [4] 1:01.734 (13.994) | [5] 1:12.777 (11.043) | [6] 1:23.461 (10.684) | [7] 1:34.651 (11.190) | [8] 1:45.909 (11.258) | [9] 1:56.098 (10.189) | [10] 2:06.248 (10.150) | [11] 2:16.719 (10.471) | [12] 2:27.374 (10.655) | [13] 2:38.423 (11.049) | [14] 2:49.251 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:49.251 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.803 (11.803) | [2] 30.138 (18.335) | [3] 47.615 (17.477) | [4] 1:01.593 (13.978) | [5] 1:12.602 (11.009) | [6] 1:23.538 (10.936) | [7] 1:34.769 (11.231) | [8] 1:46.059 (11.290) | [9] 1:56.248 (10.189) | [10] 2:06.338 (10.090) | [11] 2:16.814 (10.476) | [12] 2:27.503 (10.689) | [13] 2:38.453 (10.950) | [14] 2:49.530 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 2:49.530 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.825 (11.825) | [2] 29.588 (17.763) | [3] 47.795 (18.207) | [4] 1:01.520 (13.725) | [5] 1:13.218 (11.698) | [6] 1:23.898 (10.680) | [7] 1:35.031 (11.133) | [8] 1:46.200 (11.169) | [9] 1:56.465 (10.265) | [10] 2:06.537 (10.072) | [11] 2:17.206 (10.669) | [12] 2:28.318 (11.112) | [13] 2:39.518 (11.200) | [14] 2:50.872 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 2:50.872 |
|
6 |
(4) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.649 (11.649) | [2] 29.544 (17.895) | [3] 47.420 (17.876) | [4] 1:01.287 (13.867) | [5] 1:12.982 (11.695) | [6] 1:23.711 (10.729) | [7] 1:34.892 (11.181) | [8] 1:46.253 (11.361) | [9] 1:56.878 (10.625) | [10] 2:07.517 (10.639) | [11] 2:18.358 (10.841) | [12] 2:29.756 (11.398) | [13] 2:41.658 (11.902) | [14] 2:54.240 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 2:54.240 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:39.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.360 (10.360) | [2] 23.637 (13.277) | [3] 36.134 (12.497) | [4] 46.946 (10.812) | [5] 57.579 (10.633) | [6] 1:09.102 (11.523) | [7] 1:21.082 (11.980) | [8] 1:32.525 (11.443) | [9] 1:43.734 (11.209) | [10] 1:54.768 (11.034) | [11] 2:05.710 (10.942) | [12] 2:16.811 (11.101) | [13] 2:28.092 (11.281) | [14] 2:39.228 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 2:39.228 |
|
2 |
(6) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:39.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.555 (10.555) | [2] 23.851 (13.296) | [3] 36.199 (12.348) | [4] 47.092 (10.893) | [5] 57.688 (10.596) | [6] 1:09.181 (11.493) | [7] 1:21.155 (11.974) | [8] 1:32.619 (11.464) | [9] 1:43.816 (11.197) | [10] 1:54.866 (11.050) | [11] 2:05.808 (10.942) | [12] 2:16.935 (11.127) | [13] 2:28.188 (11.253) | [14] 2:39.383 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 2:39.383 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 23.104 (13.457) | [3] 35.693 (12.589) | [4] 46.455 (10.762) | [5] 57.438 (10.983) | [6] 1:09.005 (11.567) | [7] 1:21.026 (12.021) | [8] 1:33.379 (12.353) | [9] 1:44.912 (11.533) | [10] 1:56.559 (11.647) | [11] 2:08.166 (11.607) | [12] 2:19.695 (11.529) | [13] 2:31.804 (12.109) | [14] 2:43.579 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 2:43.579 |
|
4 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.859 (9.859) | [2] 23.302 (13.443) | [3] 35.734 (12.432) | [4] 46.327 (10.593) | [5] 57.326 (10.999) | [6] 1:08.842 (11.516) | [7] 1:20.845 (12.003) | [8] 1:32.799 (11.954) | [9] 1:44.124 (11.325) | [10] 1:55.804 (11.680) | [11] 2:07.874 (12.070) | [12] 2:20.089 (12.215) | [13] 2:32.476 (12.387) | [14] 2:44.539 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 2:44.539 |
|
5 |
(3) |
176. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 23.200 (13.453) | [3] 35.820 (12.620) | [4] 47.017 (11.197) | [5] 57.875 (10.858) | [6] 1:09.305 (11.430) | [7] 1:21.319 (12.014) | [8] 1:33.110 (11.791) | [9] 1:44.729 (11.619) | [10] 1:55.915 (11.186) | [11] 2:07.923 (12.008) | [12] 2:20.165 (12.242) | [13] 2:32.671 (12.506) | [14] 2:44.556 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 2:44.556 |
|
6 |
(5) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.161 (10.161) | [2] 23.357 (13.196) | [3] 35.796 (12.439) | [4] 47.035 (11.239) | [5] 58.307 (11.272) | [6] 1:09.711 (11.404) | [7] 1:21.210 (11.499) | [8] 1:33.048 (11.838) | [9] 1:44.690 (11.642) | [10] 2:13.276 (28.586) | [11] 2:33.837 (20.561) | [12] 2:47.120 (13.283) | [13] 2:59.911 (12.791) | [14] 11:42:12.671 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:04.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.781 (10.781) | [2] 24.525 (13.744) | [3] 37.476 (12.951) | [4] 51.222 (13.746) | [5] 1:04.623 (13.401) | [6] 1:17.631 (13.008) | [7] 1:31.032 (13.401) | [8] 1:44.528 (13.496) | [9] 1:58.236 (13.708) | [10] 2:11.763 (13.527) | [11] 2:25.320 (13.557) | [12] 2:38.689 (13.369) | [13] 2:51.844 (13.155) | [14] 3:04.761 (12.917) Official Finish Time: 3:04.761 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
3:14.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.438 (12.438) | [2] 26.700 (14.262) | [3] 39.696 (12.996) | [4] 52.704 (13.008) | [5] 1:05.973 (13.269) | [6] 1:19.738 (13.765) | [7] 1:34.189 (14.451) | [8] 1:48.035 (13.846) | [9] 2:01.645 (13.610) | [10] 2:16.027 (14.382) | [11] 2:30.889 (14.862) | [12] 2:45.885 (14.996) | [13] 3:00.995 (15.110) | [14] 3:14.983 (13.989) Official Finish Time: 3:14.983 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.228 (12.228) | [2] 25.585 (13.357) | [3] 38.135 (12.550) | [4] 50.240 (12.105) | [5] 1:02.619 (12.379) | [6] 1:14.850 (12.231) | [7] 1:26.969 (12.119) | [8] 1:39.494 (12.525) | [9] 1:51.677 (12.183) | [10] 2:03.490 (11.813) | [11] 2:14.814 (11.324) | [12] 2:26.399 (11.585) | [13] 2:37.718 (11.319) | [14] 2:48.327 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 2:48.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:49.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.869 (12.869) | [2] 25.743 (12.874) | [3] 37.902 (12.159) | [4] 50.002 (12.100) | [5] 1:02.329 (12.327) | [6] 1:14.517 (12.188) | [7] 1:26.739 (12.222) | [8] 1:39.201 (12.462) | [9] 1:51.357 (12.156) | [10] 2:03.167 (11.810) | [11] 2:14.471 (11.304) | [12] 2:26.134 (11.663) | [13] 2:37.761 (11.627) | [14] 2:49.061 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 2:49.061 |
|
3 |
(7) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.027 (12.027) | [2] 25.513 (13.486) | [3] 37.753 (12.240) | [4] 49.952 (12.199) | [5] 1:02.277 (12.325) | [6] 1:14.452 (12.175) | [7] 1:26.661 (12.209) | [8] 1:39.112 (12.451) | [9] 1:51.268 (12.156) | [10] 2:03.040 (11.772) | [11] 2:14.418 (11.378) | [12] 2:25.992 (11.574) | [13] 2:37.689 (11.697) | [14] 2:49.785 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 2:49.785 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:52.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.456 (13.456) | [2] 26.265 (12.809) | [3] 38.319 (12.054) | [4] 50.437 (12.118) | [5] 1:02.799 (12.362) | [6] 1:15.037 (12.238) | [7] 1:27.162 (12.125) | [8] 1:39.694 (12.532) | [9] 1:51.896 (12.202) | [10] 2:03.663 (11.767) | [11] 2:15.281 (11.618) | [12] 2:27.589 (12.308) | [13] 2:40.010 (12.421) | [14] 2:52.411 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 2:52.411 |
|
5 |
(1) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:00.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.084 (13.084) | [2] 26.053 (12.969) | [3] 38.367 (12.314) | [4] 50.647 (12.280) | [5] 1:02.901 (12.254) | [6] 1:15.244 (12.343) | [7] 1:27.514 (12.270) | [8] 1:39.926 (12.412) | [9] 1:52.742 (12.816) | [10] 2:05.864 (13.122) | [11] 2:19.182 (13.318) | [12] 2:32.775 (13.593) | [13] 2:46.612 (13.837) | [14] 3:00.115 (13.504) Official Finish Time: 3:00.115 |
|
6 |
(3) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.786 (12.786) | [2] 26.168 (13.382) | [3] 38.567 (12.399) | [4] 50.881 (12.314) | [5] 1:03.285 (12.404) | [6] 1:15.907 (12.622) | [7] 1:28.958 (13.051) | [8] 1:43.183 (14.225) | [9] 1:58.011 (14.828) | [10] 2:12.815 (14.804) | [11] 2:28.731 (15.916) | [12] 2:43.518 (14.787) | [13] 2:58.274 (14.756) | [14] 3:13.461 (15.188) Official Finish Time: 3:13.461 |
|
7 |
(6) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.405 (11.405) | [2] 23.657 (12.252) | [3] 35.174 (11.517) | [4] 55.296 (20.122) | [5] 1:09.741 (14.445) | [6] 1:26.808 (17.067) | [7] 1:42.173 (15.365) | [8] 1:58.180 (16.007) | [9] 2:12.930 (14.750) | [10] 2:28.381 (15.451) | [11] 2:43.162 (14.781) | [12] 2:57.793 (14.631) | [13] 3:13.300 (15.507) | [14] 13:20:03.496 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(8) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 12.514 (12.514) | [2] 25.751 (13.237) | [3] 38.011 (12.260) | [4] 50.140 (12.129) | [5] 1:02.477 (12.337) | [6] 1:14.698 (12.221) | [7] 1:26.902 (12.204) | [8] 1:39.362 (12.460) | [9] 1:51.555 (12.193) | [10] 2:03.330 (11.775) | [11] 2:14.665 (11.335) | [12] 2:26.332 (11.667) | [13] 2:37.641 (11.309) | [14] 2:48.684 (11.044) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.969 (10.969) | [2] 23.964 (12.995) | [3] 36.061 (12.097) | [4] 47.923 (11.862) | [5] 1:00.666 (12.743) | [6] 1:13.445 (12.779) | [7] 1:26.498 (13.053) | [8] 1:39.441 (12.943) | [9] 1:52.099 (12.658) | [10] 2:04.452 (12.353) | [11] 2:16.943 (12.491) | [12] 2:29.569 (12.626) | [13] 2:41.840 (12.271) | [14] 2:53.379 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 2:53.379 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.345 (11.345) | [2] 24.159 (12.814) | [3] 36.190 (12.031) | [4] 48.211 (12.021) | [5] 1:00.796 (12.585) | [6] 1:13.649 (12.853) | [7] 1:26.706 (13.057) | [8] 1:39.775 (13.069) | [9] 1:52.373 (12.598) | [10] 2:04.846 (12.473) | [11] 2:17.901 (13.055) | [12] 2:30.206 (12.305) | [13] 2:42.732 (12.526) | [14] 2:55.199 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 2:55.199 |
|
3 |
(5) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:58.109 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] 2:58.109 () | [14] 13:24:22.146 Official Finish Time: 2:58.109 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
3:02.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.213 (11.213) | [2] 24.023 (12.810) | [3] 36.058 (12.035) | [4] 47.825 (11.767) | [5] 1:00.494 (12.669) | [6] 1:13.334 (12.840) | [7] 1:26.367 (13.033) | [8] 1:39.293 (12.926) | [9] 1:51.905 (12.612) | [10] 2:04.323 (12.418) | [11] 2:24.465 (20.142) | [12] 2:37.436 (12.971) | [13] 2:50.213 (12.777) | [14] 3:02.031 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 3:02.031 |
|
5 |
(6) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
3:02.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.680 (11.680) | [2] 24.309 (12.629) | [3] 36.365 (12.056) | [4] 48.294 (11.929) | [5] 1:00.902 (12.608) | [6] 1:13.770 (12.868) | [7] 1:26.788 (13.018) | [8] 1:39.880 (13.092) | [9] 1:52.478 (12.598) | [10] 2:04.299 (11.821) | [11] 2:25.805 (21.506) | [12] 2:38.728 (12.923) | [13] 2:50.907 (12.179) | [14] 3:02.334 (11.427) Official Finish Time: 3:02.334 |
|
6 |
(4) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.506 (11.506) | [2] 24.116 (12.610) | [3] 35.945 (11.829) | [4] 48.317 (12.372) | [5] 1:00.853 (12.536) | [6] 1:13.585 (12.732) | [7] 1:26.608 (13.023) | [8] 1:39.637 (13.029) | [9] 1:52.245 (12.608) | [10] 2:04.645 (12.400) | [11] 2:41.003 (36.358) | [12] 3:04.237 (23.234) | [13] 13:24:22.146 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 33.982 (19.549) | [3] 47.109 (13.127) | [4] 1:00.643 (13.534) | [5] 1:13.279 (12.636) | [6] 1:24.966 (11.687) | [7] 1:36.104 (11.138) | [8] 1:46.758 (10.654) | [9] 1:57.723 (10.965) | [10] 2:08.713 (10.990) | [11] 2:20.123 (11.410) | [12] 2:31.454 (11.331) | [13] 2:42.447 (10.993) | [14] 2:52.981 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 2:52.981 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.019 (14.019) | [2] 33.281 (19.262) | [3] 46.704 (13.423) | [4] 1:00.149 (13.445) | [5] 1:12.961 (12.812) | [6] 1:25.139 (12.178) | [7] 1:35.777 (10.638) | [8] 1:46.479 (10.702) | [9] 1:57.374 (10.895) | [10] 2:08.420 (11.046) | [11] 2:19.771 (11.351) | [12] 2:31.301 (11.530) | [13] 2:42.703 (11.402) | [14] 2:53.155 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 2:53.155 |
|
3 |
(6) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.082 (14.082) | [2] 33.645 (19.563) | [3] 46.974 (13.329) | [4] 1:00.475 (13.501) | [5] 1:13.211 (12.736) | [6] 1:25.410 (12.199) | [7] 1:36.222 (10.812) | [8] 1:46.873 (10.651) | [9] 1:57.835 (10.962) | [10] 2:08.936 (11.101) | [11] 2:20.242 (11.306) | [12] 2:31.753 (11.511) | [13] 2:42.812 (11.059) | [14] 2:53.386 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 2:53.386 |
|
4 |
(2) |
176. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:01.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.072 (14.072) | [2] 32.928 (18.856) | [3] 46.441 (13.513) | [4] 59.847 (13.406) | [5] 1:12.676 (12.829) | [6] 1:24.813 (12.137) | [7] 1:35.556 (10.743) | [8] 1:46.395 (10.839) | [9] 1:57.432 (11.037) | [10] 2:09.745 (12.313) | [11] 2:22.066 (12.321) | [12] 2:34.869 (12.803) | [13] 2:48.212 (13.343) | [14] 3:01.578 (13.366) Official Finish Time: 3:01.578 |
|
5 |
(4) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.840 (13.840) | [2] 33.054 (19.214) | [3] 46.570 (13.516) | [4] 1:00.006 (13.436) | [5] 1:12.820 (12.814) | [6] 1:25.075 (12.255) | [7] 1:36.655 (11.580) | [8] 1:59.289 (22.634) | [9] 2:13.087 (13.798) | [10] 2:25.793 (12.706) | [11] 2:38.857 (13.064) | [12] 2:52.218 (13.361) | [13] 3:05.412 (13.194) | [14] 3:23.922 (18.510) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.068 (14.068) | [2] 33.411 (19.343) | [3] 46.852 (13.441) | [4] 1:00.294 (13.442) | [5] 1:12.932 (12.638) | [6] 1:24.923 (11.991) | [7] 1:35.664 (10.741) | [8] 1:46.534 (10.870) | [9] 1:57.537 (11.003) | [10] 2:08.572 (11.035) | [11] 2:20.053 (11.481) | [12] 2:31.797 (11.744) | [13] 2:43.763 (11.966) | [14] 2:55.562 (11.799) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:37.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.567 (10.567) | [2] 24.740 (14.173) | [3] 37.865 (13.125) | [4] 50.589 (12.724) | [5] 1:02.320 (11.731) | [6] 1:13.118 (10.798) | [7] 1:23.786 (10.668) | [8] 1:34.613 (10.827) | [9] 1:45.118 (10.505) | [10] 1:55.661 (10.543) | [11] 2:05.916 (10.255) | [12] 2:16.156 (10.240) | [13] 2:26.622 (10.466) | [14] 2:37.429 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 2:37.429 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:38.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.739 (10.739) | [2] 24.931 (14.192) | [3] 38.029 (13.098) | [4] 50.745 (12.716) | [5] 1:02.474 (11.729) | [6] 1:13.248 (10.774) | [7] 1:23.906 (10.658) | [8] 1:34.755 (10.849) | [9] 1:45.226 (10.471) | [10] 1:55.790 (10.564) | [11] 2:05.998 (10.208) | [12] 2:16.305 (10.307) | [13] 2:26.877 (10.572) | [14] 2:38.049 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 2:38.049 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:44.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.297 (10.297) | [2] 24.434 (14.137) | [3] 37.688 (13.254) | [4] 50.352 (12.664) | [5] 1:02.162 (11.810) | [6] 1:12.969 (10.807) | [7] 1:23.652 (10.683) | [8] 1:34.686 (11.034) | [9] 1:45.488 (10.802) | [10] 1:56.273 (10.785) | [11] 2:07.328 (11.055) | [12] 2:19.229 (11.901) | [13] 2:31.763 (12.534) | [14] 2:44.234 (12.471) Official Finish Time: 2:44.234 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.095 (10.095) | [2] 24.303 (14.208) | [3] 37.596 (13.293) | [4] 50.432 (12.836) | [5] 1:02.673 (12.241) | [6] 1:13.717 (11.044) | [7] 1:24.408 (10.691) | [8] 1:35.692 (11.284) | [9] 1:47.599 (11.907) | [10] 1:59.838 (12.239) | [11] 2:12.733 (12.895) | [12] 2:26.244 (13.511) | [13] 2:39.982 (13.738) | [14] 2:53.188 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 2:53.188 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:06.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.956 (10.956) | [2] 25.096 (14.140) | [3] 38.151 (13.055) | [4] 50.917 (12.766) | [5] 1:02.562 (11.645) | [6] 1:13.438 (10.876) | [7] 1:24.063 (10.625) | [8] 1:35.031 (10.968) | [9] 1:45.588 (10.557) | [10] 2:06.069 (20.481) | [11] 2:21.656 (15.587) | [12] 2:35.803 (14.147) | [13] 2:49.151 (13.348) | [14] 3:06.974 (17.823) Official Finish Time: 3:06.974 |
|
6 |
(6) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.170 (11.170) | [2] 25.257 (14.087) | [3] 38.226 (12.969) | [4] 51.136 (12.910) | [5] 1:02.628 (11.492) | [6] 1:13.533 (10.905) | [7] 1:24.174 (10.641) | [8] 1:35.124 (10.950) | [9] 1:45.489 (10.365) | [10] 2:14.636 (29.147) | [11] 2:36.314 (21.678) | [12] 2:57.998 (21.684) | [13] 3:20.946 (22.948) | [14] 13:34:51.238 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.374 (10.270) | [3] 28.331 (9.957) | [4] 38.720 (10.389) | [5] 48.772 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 18.220 (10.465) | [3] 28.273 (10.053) | [4] 38.706 (10.433) | [5] 48.990 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 48.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.422 (8.422) | [2] 19.019 (10.597) | [3] 29.478 (10.459) | [4] 40.193 (10.715) | [5] 50.710 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 50.710 |
|
- |
(4) |
176. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.138 (10.803) | [3] 29.689 (10.551) | [4] 40.403 (10.714) | [5] 51.171 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 51.171 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
51.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 18.966 (10.494) | [3] 29.433 (10.467) | [4] 40.322 (10.889) | [5] 51.306 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 51.306 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
56.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.823 (8.823) | [2] 20.469 (11.646) | [3] 31.963 (11.494) | [4] 44.062 (12.099) | [5] 56.213 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 56.213 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 33.506 (24.916) | [3] 52.456 (18.950) | [4] 1:07.704 (15.248) | [5] 10:34:52.225 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
48.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.262 (10.246) | [3] 28.048 (9.786) | [4] 38.042 (9.994) | [5] 48.098 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 48.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.516 (10.344) | [3] 28.430 (9.914) | [4] 38.515 (10.085) | [5] 48.672 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 48.672 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
48.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.242 (8.242) | [2] 18.692 (10.450) | [3] 28.686 (9.994) | [4] 38.856 (10.170) | [5] 48.916 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 48.916 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.820 (7.820) | [2] 35.049 (27.229) | [3] 56.825 (21.776) | [4] 10:37:00.922 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
51.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.396 (10.812) | [3] 29.810 (10.414) | [4] 40.518 (10.708) | [5] 51.121 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 51.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
51.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.293 (8.293) | [2] 19.043 (10.750) | [3] 29.640 (10.597) | [4] 40.511 (10.871) | [5] 51.449 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 51.449 |
|
3 |
(4) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.367 (9.367) | [2] 20.693 (11.326) | [3] 31.408 (10.715) | [4] 42.751 (11.343) | [5] 54.264 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 54.264 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
54.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 20.336 (11.402) | [3] 31.569 (11.233) | [4] 43.079 (11.510) | [5] 54.474 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 54.474 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.162 (8.162) | [2] 18.385 (10.223) | [3] 28.393 (10.008) | [4] 38.367 (9.974) | [5] 48.451 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 48.451 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
48.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.219 (8.219) | [2] 18.735 (10.516) | [3] 28.522 (9.787) | [4] 38.587 (10.065) | [5] 48.539 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 48.539 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 19.846 (11.033) | [3] 31.319 (11.473) | [4] 42.993 (11.674) | [5] 54.639 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 54.639 |
|
4 |
(2) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 18.855 (10.491) | [3] 28.922 (10.067) | [4] 49.275 (20.353) | [5] 10:42:17.252 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.797 (7.797) | [2] 17.492 (9.695) | [3] 26.877 (9.385) | [4] 36.462 (9.585) | [5] 46.042 (9.581) Official Finish Time: 46.042 |
|
2 |
(3) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
51.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 19.579 (11.052) | [3] 29.990 (10.411) | [4] 40.594 (10.604) | [5] 51.300 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 51.300 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
54.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 20.137 (11.085) | [3] 31.064 (10.927) | [4] 42.604 (11.540) | [5] 54.301 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 54.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.225 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
49.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.441 (8.441) | [2] 18.747 (10.306) | [3] 28.738 (9.991) | [4] 39.018 (10.280) | [5] 49.233 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 49.233 |
|
2 |
(4) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 19.162 (10.426) | [3] 29.419 (10.257) | [4] 39.805 (10.386) | [5] 50.008 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 50.008 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.606 (10.982) | [3] 30.113 (10.507) | [4] 40.825 (10.712) | [5] 51.433 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 51.433 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 20.487 (11.421) | [3] 31.887 (11.400) | [4] 43.432 (11.545) | [5] 55.180 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 55.180 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
48.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.611 (10.705) | [3] 28.172 (9.561) | [4] 38.335 (10.163) | [5] 48.679 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 48.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.892 (7.892) | [2] 18.221 (10.329) | [3] 28.101 (9.880) | [4] 38.412 (10.311) | [5] 48.789 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 48.789 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 18.058 (10.277) | [3] 28.103 (10.045) | [4] 38.746 (10.643) | [5] 48.984 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 48.984 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
50.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.938 (10.523) | [3] 29.215 (10.277) | [4] 39.696 (10.481) | [5] 50.248 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 50.248 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 19.037 (10.725) | [3] 29.227 (10.190) | [4] 39.528 (10.301) | [5] 49.687 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 49.687 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
50.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.176 (8.176) | [2] 18.628 (10.452) | [3] 29.120 (10.492) | [4] 39.629 (10.509) | [5] 50.042 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 50.042 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:01.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.258 (10.835) | [3] 29.863 (10.605) | [4] 47.505 (17.642) | [5] 1:01.526 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 1:01.526 |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.541 (10.745) | [3] 29.925 (10.384) | [4] 48.608 (18.683) | [5] 1:04.853 (16.246) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
48.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.541 (10.260) | [3] 28.374 (9.833) | [4] 38.374 (10.000) | [5] 48.244 (9.871) Official Finish Time: 48.244 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
48.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.079 (10.145) | [3] 27.987 (9.908) | [4] 38.180 (10.193) | [5] 48.318 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 48.318 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.415 (10.250) | [3] 28.271 (9.856) | [4] 57.795 (29.524) | [5] 11:34:13.044 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 17.427 (9.676) | [3] 26.838 (9.411) | [4] 36.506 (9.668) | [5] 46.199 (9.694) Official Finish Time: 46.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.361 (8.361) | [2] 18.582 (10.221) | [3] 28.669 (10.087) | [4] 39.104 (10.435) | [5] 49.558 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 49.558 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.346 (10.614) | [3] 29.682 (10.336) | [4] 40.319 (10.637) | [5] 50.719 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 50.719 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 19.040 (10.707) | [3] 29.659 (10.619) | [4] 40.605 (10.946) | [5] 51.218 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 51.218 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.964 (10.187) | [3] 27.946 (9.982) | [4] 38.114 (10.168) | [5] 48.187 (10.074) Official Finish Time: 48.187 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
48.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 18.297 (10.262) | [3] 28.182 (9.885) | [4] 38.286 (10.104) | [5] 48.387 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 48.387 |
|
3 |
(4) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.403 (10.287) | [3] 28.332 (9.929) | [4] 38.287 (9.955) | [5] 48.559 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 48.559 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 34.746 (26.648) | [3] 51.533 (16.787) | [4] 51.797 (0.264) | [5] 1:07.096 (15.299) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.710 (7.710) | [2] 17.420 (9.710) | [3] 26.835 (9.415) | [4] 36.550 (9.715) | [5] 46.503 (9.953) Official Finish Time: 46.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
47.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.072 (8.072) | [2] 17.930 (9.858) | [3] 27.554 (9.624) | [4] 37.531 (9.977) | [5] 47.637 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 47.637 |
|
3 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 18.962 (10.578) | [3] 29.114 (10.152) | [4] 39.695 (10.581) | [5] 50.344 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 50.344 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
50.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 18.810 (10.538) | [3] 29.069 (10.259) | [4] 40.156 (11.087) | [5] 50.557 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 50.557 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
47.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.340 (10.412) | [3] 28.211 (9.871) | [4] 38.174 (9.963) | [5] 47.946 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 47.946 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 18.497 (10.456) | [3] 28.379 (9.882) | [4] 38.275 (9.896) | [5] 48.136 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 48.136 |
|
3 |
(1) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
48.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.769 (10.458) | [3] 28.794 (10.025) | [4] 38.966 (10.172) | [5] 48.954 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 48.954 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
54.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.868 (11.163) | [3] 31.415 (11.547) | [4] 43.150 (11.735) | [5] 54.719 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 54.719 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
55.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.584 (11.475) | [3] 32.175 (11.591) | [4] 43.735 (11.560) | [5] 55.247 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 55.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.143 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 58.143 () Official Finish Time: 58.143 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 20.292 (11.453) | [3] 47.133 (26.841) | [4] 1:09.033 (21.900) | [5] 13:35:18.414 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.426 (10.909) | [3] 29.953 (10.527) | [4] 40.813 (10.860) | [5] 51.953 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 51.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.271 (9.271) | [2] 20.415 (11.144) | [3] 31.499 (11.084) | [4] 42.858 (11.359) | [5] 54.122 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 54.122 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 20.609 (11.368) | [3] 31.625 (11.016) | [4] 43.038 (11.413) | [5] 54.352 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 54.352 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
54.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 20.724 (11.572) | [3] 32.003 (11.279) | [4] 43.475 (11.472) | [5] 54.940 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 54.940 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.896 (10.776) | [3] 29.449 (10.553) | [4] 40.191 (10.742) | [5] 51.437 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 51.437 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:05.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.972 (7.972) | [2] 18.768 (10.796) | [3] 29.692 (10.924) | [4] 40.274 (10.582) | [5] 1:05.397 (25.124) Official Finish Time: 1:05.397 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
49.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 18.388 (10.395) | [3] 28.878 (10.490) | [4] 39.368 (10.490) | [5] 49.447 (10.079) Official Finish Time: 49.447 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
49.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 18.276 (10.495) | [3] 28.778 (10.502) | [4] 39.276 (10.498) | [5] 49.874 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.966 (10.542) | [3] 29.277 (10.311) | [4] 39.696 (10.419) | [5] 50.027 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 50.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
59.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.065 (13.065) | [2] 25.755 (12.690) | [3] 36.957 (11.202) | [4] 48.099 (11.142) | [5] 59.577 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 59.342 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 18.286 (10.202) | [3] 28.332 (10.046) | [4] 38.772 (10.440) | [5] 48.787 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 48.787 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
48.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.159 (10.181) | [3] 28.254 (10.095) | [4] 38.626 (10.372) | [5] 48.978 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 48.978 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
49.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.575 (10.363) | [3] 28.628 (10.053) | [4] 38.927 (10.299) | [5] 49.075 (10.148) Official Finish Time: 49.075 |
|
4 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 18.706 (10.249) | [3] 28.720 (10.014) | [4] 38.960 (10.240) | [5] 49.141 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 49.141 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.298 (9.626) | [3] 26.730 (9.432) | [4] 36.414 (9.684) | [5] 46.040 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 46.040 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
50.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 18.617 (10.133) | [3] 28.643 (10.026) | [4] 39.496 (10.853) | [5] 50.878 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 50.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.055 (10.092) | [3] 33.807 (15.752) | [4] 46.720 (12.913) | [5] 1:00.852 (14.132) Official Finish Time: 1:00.852 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.159 (10.013) | [3] 57.135 (38.976) | [4] 13:47:04.552 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:50.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.588 (17.588) | [2] 30.694 (13.106) | [3] 43.485 (12.791) | [4] 56.236 (12.751) | [5] 1:07.955 (11.719) | [6] 1:18.681 (10.726) | [7] 1:28.867 (10.186) | [8] 1:39.409 (10.542) | [9] 1:50.082 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 1:50.082 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.253 (17.253) | [2] 30.387 (13.134) | [3] 43.242 (12.855) | [4] 55.998 (12.756) | [5] 1:07.852 (11.854) | [6] 1:18.752 (10.900) | [7] 1:29.563 (10.811) | [8] 1:40.537 (10.974) | [9] 1:51.700 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:51.700 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.292 (17.292) | [2] 30.431 (13.139) | [3] 43.306 (12.875) | [4] 56.112 (12.806) | [5] 1:08.066 (11.954) | [6] 1:19.271 (11.205) | [7] 1:30.307 (11.036) | [8] 1:41.664 (11.357) | [9] 1:53.380 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:53.380 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:10.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.826 (17.826) | [2] 30.858 (13.032) | [3] 43.729 (12.871) | [4] 56.451 (12.722) | [5] 1:08.677 (12.226) | [6] 1:20.051 (11.374) | [7] 1:31.856 (11.805) | [8] 1:56.697 (24.841) | [9] 2:10.405 (13.708) Official Finish Time: 2:10.026 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.116 (20.116) | [2] 36.884 (16.768) | [3] 52.417 (15.533) | [4] 1:05.231 (12.814) | [5] 1:16.310 (11.079) | [6] 1:27.025 (10.715) | [7] 1:38.020 (10.995) | [8] 1:49.102 (11.082) | [9] 2:00.182 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 2:00.182 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:00.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.267 (20.267) | [2] 37.172 (16.905) | [3] 52.690 (15.518) | [4] 1:05.480 (12.790) | [5] 1:16.800 (11.320) | [6] 1:27.607 (10.807) | [7] 1:38.503 (10.896) | [8] 1:49.497 (10.994) | [9] 2:00.388 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 2:00.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:00.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.385 (20.385) | [2] 37.343 (16.958) | [3] 52.867 (15.524) | [4] 1:05.658 (12.791) | [5] 1:16.888 (11.230) | [6] 1:27.793 (10.905) | [7] 1:38.680 (10.887) | [8] 1:49.747 (11.067) | [9] 2:00.722 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 2:00.722 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.175 (20.175) | [2] 37.011 (16.836) | [3] 52.508 (15.497) | [4] 1:05.440 (12.932) | [5] 1:17.136 (11.696) | [6] 1:28.052 (10.916) | [7] 1:38.768 (10.716) | [8] 1:59.403 (20.635) | [9] 15:56:35.312 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.378 (23.378) | [2] 37.364 (13.986) | [3] 49.524 (12.160) | [4] 1:00.982 (11.458) | [5] 1:12.366 (11.384) | [6] 1:23.432 (11.066) | [7] 1:34.113 (10.681) | [8] 1:44.618 (10.505) | [9] 1:54.537 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:54.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.543 (23.543) | [2] 37.549 (14.006) | [3] 49.790 (12.241) | [4] 1:01.265 (11.475) | [5] 1:12.490 (11.225) | [6] 1:23.555 (11.065) | [7] 1:34.193 (10.638) | [8] 1:44.684 (10.491) | [9] 1:54.660 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 1:54.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.641 (23.641) | [2] 37.460 (13.819) | [3] 49.650 (12.190) | [4] 1:01.133 (11.483) | [5] 1:13.012 (11.879) | [6] 1:24.698 (11.686) | [7] 1:36.845 (12.147) | [8] 1:50.192 (13.347) | [9] 2:04.272 (14.081) Official Finish Time: 2:04.272 |
|
- |
(3) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 23.572 (23.572) | [2] 37.621 (14.049) | [3] 49.942 (12.321) | [4] 1:01.436 (11.494) | [5] 1:12.709 (11.273) | [6] 1:24.096 (11.387) | [7] 1:35.555 (11.459) | [8] 1:47.142 (11.587) | [9] 1:58.551 (11.410) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.026 (20.026) | [2] 34.456 (14.430) | [3] 47.913 (13.457) | [4] 1:00.706 (12.793) | [5] 1:12.733 (12.027) | [6] 1:23.817 (11.084) | [7] 1:34.468 (10.651) | [8] 1:45.043 (10.575) | [9] 1:55.296 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 1:55.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.140 (20.140) | [2] 34.594 (14.454) | [3] 48.035 (13.441) | [4] 1:00.829 (12.794) | [5] 1:12.855 (12.026) | [6] 1:23.935 (11.080) | [7] 1:34.622 (10.687) | [8] 1:45.186 (10.564) | [9] 1:55.343 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 1:55.343 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 34.807 (14.516) | [3] 48.222 (13.415) | [4] 1:00.988 (12.766) | [5] 1:12.997 (12.009) | [6] 1:24.081 (11.084) | [7] 1:34.706 (10.625) | [8] 1:45.333 (10.627) | [9] 1:55.390 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:55.390 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:50.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.502 (20.502) | [2] 33.865 (13.363) | [3] 45.713 (11.848) | [4] 56.940 (11.227) | [5] 1:07.817 (10.877) | [6] 1:18.682 (10.865) | [7] 1:29.569 (10.887) | [8] 1:40.149 (10.580) | [9] 1:50.524 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 1:50.524 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:51.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.396 (20.396) | [2] 33.661 (13.265) | [3] 45.593 (11.932) | [4] 56.847 (11.254) | [5] 1:07.855 (11.008) | [6] 1:18.777 (10.922) | [7] 1:29.705 (10.928) | [8] 1:40.511 (10.806) | [9] 1:51.638 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:51.638 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.811 (20.811) | [2] 34.043 (13.232) | [3] 45.817 (11.774) | [4] 57.100 (11.283) | [5] 1:08.133 (11.033) | [6] 1:19.158 (11.025) | [7] 1:30.309 (11.151) | [8] 1:41.641 (11.332) | [9] 1:52.761 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:52.761 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.686 (20.686) | [2] 33.937 (13.251) | [3] 45.774 (11.837) | [4] 57.401 (11.627) | [5] 1:09.230 (11.829) | [6] 1:21.703 (12.473) | [7] 1:34.641 (12.938) | [8] 1:48.056 (13.415) | [9] 2:01.155 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 2:01.155 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.996 (16.996) | [2] 29.466 (12.470) | [3] 41.571 (12.105) | [4] 52.291 (10.720) | [5] 1:03.092 (10.801) | [6] 1:14.265 (11.173) | [7] 1:25.906 (11.641) | [8] 1:37.941 (12.035) | [9] 1:49.810 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 1:49.810 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.133 (17.133) | [2] 29.576 (12.443) | [3] 41.373 (11.797) | [4] 52.591 (11.218) | [5] 1:03.759 (11.168) | [6] 1:15.846 (12.087) | [7] 1:28.453 (12.607) | [8] 1:41.610 (13.157) | [9] 1:54.931 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 1:54.931 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 29.685 (12.406) | [3] 41.859 (12.174) | [4] 53.150 (11.291) | [5] 1:04.835 (11.685) | [6] 1:17.354 (12.519) | [7] 1:30.613 (13.259) | [8] 1:44.065 (13.452) | [9] 1:56.693 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 1:56.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.743 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.743 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.743 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:45.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.009 (17.009) | [2] 28.682 (11.673) | [3] 40.383 (11.701) | [4] 51.434 (11.051) | [5] 1:02.139 (10.705) | [6] 1:12.921 (10.782) | [7] 1:23.930 (11.009) | [8] 1:34.802 (10.872) | [9] 1:45.396 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 1:45.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.565 (16.565) | [2] 28.662 (12.097) | [3] 40.196 (11.534) | [4] 51.166 (10.970) | [5] 1:02.046 (10.880) | [6] 1:12.855 (10.809) | [7] 1:23.828 (10.973) | [8] 1:34.873 (11.045) | [9] 1:45.739 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 1:45.739 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:48.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.823 (16.823) | [2] 28.759 (11.936) | [3] 40.279 (11.520) | [4] 51.500 (11.221) | [5] 1:02.611 (11.111) | [6] 1:13.879 (11.268) | [7] 1:25.174 (11.295) | [8] 1:37.046 (11.872) | [9] 1:48.478 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:48.478 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 28.785 (12.074) | [3] 40.601 (11.816) | [4] 51.753 (11.152) | [5] 1:02.817 (11.064) | [6] 1:13.962 (11.145) | [7] 1:25.407 (11.445) | [8] 1:37.059 (11.652) | [9] 1:48.635 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:48.635 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 29.763 (12.357) | [3] 40.716 (10.953) | [4] 50.989 (10.273) | [5] 1:01.500 (10.511) | [6] 1:11.907 (10.407) | [7] 1:22.849 (10.942) | [8] 1:34.007 (11.158) | [9] 1:45.280 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:45.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.614 (17.614) | [2] 29.947 (12.333) | [3] 40.925 (10.978) | [4] 51.143 (10.218) | [5] 1:01.899 (10.756) | [6] 1:12.592 (10.693) | [7] 1:23.307 (10.715) | [8] 1:34.859 (11.552) | [9] 1:46.438 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 1:46.438 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:48.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 29.471 (12.385) | [3] 40.467 (10.996) | [4] 50.943 (10.476) | [5] 1:01.840 (10.897) | [6] 1:12.889 (11.049) | [7] 1:24.215 (11.326) | [8] 1:36.307 (12.092) | [9] 1:48.924 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:48.924 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:10.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 29.517 (12.321) | [3] 40.407 (10.890) | [4] 50.857 (10.450) | [5] 1:01.510 (10.653) | [6] 1:12.339 (10.829) | [7] 1:23.295 (10.956) | [8] 1:54.574 (31.279) | [9] 2:10.487 (15.914) Official Finish Time: 2:10.487 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:43.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 28.760 (11.834) | [3] 40.403 (11.643) | [4] 51.414 (11.011) | [5] 1:01.597 (10.183) | [6] 1:11.868 (10.271) | [7] 1:22.568 (10.700) | [8] 1:33.038 (10.470) | [9] 1:43.336 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:43.336 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:44.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 28.862 (11.847) | [3] 40.496 (11.634) | [4] 51.624 (11.128) | [5] 1:02.169 (10.545) | [6] 1:12.614 (10.445) | [7] 1:23.254 (10.640) | [8] 1:34.209 (10.955) | [9] 1:44.953 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 1:44.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 28.696 (11.877) | [3] 40.339 (11.643) | [4] 51.549 (11.210) | [5] 1:02.013 (10.464) | [6] 1:12.397 (10.384) | [7] 1:23.404 (11.007) | [8] 1:34.296 (10.892) | [9] 1:45.356 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:45.356 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 27.004 (10.795) | [3] 37.688 (10.684) | [4] 48.910 (11.222) | [5] 1:00.551 (11.641) | [6] 1:12.709 (12.158) | [7] 1:25.242 (12.533) | [8] 1:38.132 (12.890) | [9] 1:50.721 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 1:50.721 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:49.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.030 (19.030) | [2] 32.553 (13.523) | [3] 45.267 (12.714) | [4] 57.197 (11.930) | [5] 1:07.901 (10.704) | [6] 1:18.490 (10.589) | [7] 1:28.694 (10.204) | [8] 1:39.083 (10.389) | [9] 1:49.404 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 1:49.404 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.911 (18.911) | [2] 32.420 (13.509) | [3] 45.041 (12.621) | [4] 57.098 (12.057) | [5] 1:08.070 (10.972) | [6] 1:18.578 (10.508) | [7] 1:28.791 (10.213) | [8] 1:39.184 (10.393) | [9] 1:49.577 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 1:49.577 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.100 (19.100) | [2] 32.647 (13.547) | [3] 45.395 (12.748) | [4] 57.276 (11.881) | [5] 1:08.243 (10.967) | [6] 1:18.732 (10.489) | [7] 1:29.164 (10.432) | [8] 1:39.571 (10.407) | [9] 1:49.844 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:49.844 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.794 (18.794) | [2] 32.289 (13.495) | [3] 45.149 (12.860) | [4] 57.279 (12.130) | [5] 1:08.463 (11.184) | [6] 1:19.114 (10.651) | [7] 1:30.007 (10.893) | [8] 1:41.411 (11.404) | [9] 1:52.784 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:52.784 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.505 (24.505) | [2] 41.158 (16.653) | [3] () | [4] 56.358 () | [5] () | [6] 1:29.892 () | [7] 1:40.073 (10.181) | [8] 1:50.389 (10.316) | [9] 2:00.639 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 2:00.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:01.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.389 (24.389) | [2] 40.987 (16.598) | [3] () | [4] 1:08.850 () | [5] 1:19.890 (11.040) | [6] 1:30.033 (10.143) | [7] 1:40.171 (10.138) | [8] 1:50.551 (10.380) | [9] 2:01.066 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 2:01.066 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.756 (24.756) | [2] 41.389 (16.633) | [3] () | [4] 1:09.452 () | [5] 1:19.942 (10.490) | [6] 1:30.277 (10.335) | [7] 1:40.519 (10.242) | [8] 1:50.701 (10.182) | [9] 2:01.137 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 2:01.137 |
|
- |
(3) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
removing equipment |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:00.532 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:52.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.280 (23.280) | [2] 36.822 (13.542) | [3] 48.904 (12.082) | [4] 1:00.908 (12.004) | [5] 1:12.436 (11.528) | [6] 1:22.463 (10.027) | [7] 1:32.311 (9.848) | [8] 1:42.222 (9.911) | [9] 1:52.029 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 1:52.029 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.971 (22.971) | [2] 36.493 (13.522) | [3] 48.667 (12.174) | [4] 1:00.708 (12.041) | [5] 1:12.423 (11.715) | [6] 1:22.819 (10.396) | [7] 1:32.848 (10.029) | [8] 1:42.876 (10.028) | [9] 1:53.006 (10.130) Official Finish Time: 1:53.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.118 (23.118) | [2] 36.626 (13.508) | [3] 48.801 (12.175) | [4] 1:00.829 (12.028) | [5] 1:12.559 (11.730) | [6] 1:23.016 (10.457) | [7] 1:32.985 (9.969) | [8] 1:43.283 (10.298) | [9] 1:53.396 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:53.396 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:53.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.452 (23.452) | [2] 37.002 (13.550) | [3] 48.988 (11.986) | [4] 1:01.033 (12.045) | [5] 1:12.744 (11.711) | [6] 1:23.179 (10.435) | [7] 1:33.379 (10.200) | [8] 1:43.527 (10.148) | [9] 1:53.696 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 1:53.696 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:46.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.856 (19.856) | [2] 33.351 (13.495) | [3] 44.797 (11.446) | [4] 55.007 (10.210) | [5] 1:05.144 (10.137) | [6] 1:15.282 (10.138) | [7] 1:25.709 (10.427) | [8] 1:36.350 (10.641) | [9] 1:46.699 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 1:46.699 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.034 (20.034) | [2] 33.667 (13.633) | [3] 44.981 (11.314) | [4] 55.224 (10.243) | [5] 1:05.410 (10.186) | [6] 1:15.521 (10.111) | [7] 1:25.967 (10.446) | [8] 1:36.497 (10.530) | [9] 1:47.902 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:47.902 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.196 (20.196) | [2] 33.613 (13.417) | [3] 44.983 (11.370) | [4] 55.293 (10.310) | [5] 1:05.714 (10.421) | [6] 1:15.971 (10.257) | [7] 1:48.634 (32.663) | [8] 2:07.408 (18.774) | [9] 9:56:04.647 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.881 (19.881) | [2] 33.490 (13.609) | [3] 44.872 (11.382) | [4] 55.075 (10.203) | [5] 1:05.428 (10.353) | [6] 1:15.541 (10.113) | [7] 1:26.008 (10.467) | [8] 1:36.631 (10.623) | [9] 1:55.370 (18.740) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:39.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.613 (16.613) | [2] 27.894 (11.281) | [3] 38.879 (10.985) | [4] 49.403 (10.524) | [5] 59.330 (9.927) | [6] 1:09.226 (9.896) | [7] 1:19.631 (10.405) | [8] 1:30.168 (10.537) | [9] 1:39.910 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 1:39.910 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 27.760 (11.375) | [3] 38.684 (10.924) | [4] 49.356 (10.672) | [5] 59.464 (10.108) | [6] 1:09.507 (10.043) | [7] 1:19.861 (10.354) | [8] 1:30.452 (10.591) | [9] 1:40.136 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 1:40.136 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 27.860 (11.356) | [3] 38.866 (11.006) | [4] 49.565 (10.699) | [5] 59.673 (10.108) | [6] 1:09.854 (10.181) | [7] 1:20.085 (10.231) | [8] 1:30.636 (10.551) | [9] 1:40.741 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 1:40.741 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:42.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.511 (16.511) | [2] 27.599 (11.088) | [3] 38.767 (11.168) | [4] 49.167 (10.400) | [5] 59.362 (10.195) | [6] 1:09.650 (10.288) | [7] 1:20.364 (10.714) | [8] 1:31.705 (11.341) | [9] 1:42.855 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 1:42.855 |
|
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 29.006 (12.154) | [3] 40.953 (11.947) | [4] 52.472 (11.519) | [5] 1:02.791 (10.319) | [6] 1:12.939 (10.148) | [7] 1:23.356 (10.417) | [8] 1:34.181 (10.825) | [9] 1:44.164 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 1:44.164 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:44.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.398 (12.289) | [3] 41.177 (11.779) | [4] 52.754 (11.577) | [5] 1:03.266 (10.512) | [6] 1:13.520 (10.254) | [7] 1:23.886 (10.366) | [8] 1:34.654 (10.768) | [9] 1:44.412 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 1:44.412 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.988 (16.988) | [2] 29.157 (12.169) | [3] 41.109 (11.952) | [4] 52.583 (11.474) | [5] 1:03.074 (10.491) | [6] 1:13.252 (10.178) | [7] 1:23.788 (10.536) | [8] 1:34.484 (10.696) | [9] 1:44.413 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:44.413 |
|
|
RACE: 329 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.713 (13.713) | [2] 23.851 (10.138) | [3] 34.277 (10.426) | [4] 44.909 (10.632) | [5] 55.688 (10.779) | [6] 1:06.706 (11.018) | [7] 1:17.804 (11.098) | [8] 1:29.149 (11.345) | [9] 1:40.295 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 1:40.295 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.987 (12.987) | [2] 23.522 (10.535) | [3] 34.179 (10.657) | [4] 44.882 (10.703) | [5] 55.655 (10.773) | [6] 1:06.994 (11.339) | [7] 1:19.162 (12.168) | [8] 1:32.556 (13.394) | [9] 1:47.248 (14.692) Official Finish Time: 1:47.248 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 24.425 (10.660) | [3] 47.212 (22.787) | [4] 1:01.439 (14.227) | [5] 1:15.061 (13.622) | [6] 1:29.337 (14.276) | [7] 1:42.803 (13.466) | [8] 1:54.804 (12.001) | [9] 2:05.586 (10.782) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:44.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 25.252 (10.471) | [3] 35.649 (10.397) | [4] 46.420 (10.771) | [5] 57.482 (11.062) | [6] 1:08.988 (11.506) | [7] 1:20.763 (11.775) | [8] 1:33.001 (12.238) | [9] 1:44.410 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:44.410 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.065 (15.065) | [2] 25.565 (10.500) | [3] 36.253 (10.688) | [4] 47.642 (11.389) | [5] 59.476 (11.834) | [6] 1:11.843 (12.367) | [7] 1:24.629 (12.786) | [8] 1:37.957 (13.328) | [9] 1:51.101 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 1:51.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 25.838 (10.614) | [3] 36.364 (10.526) | [4] 47.703 (11.339) | [5] 59.790 (12.087) | [6] 1:12.293 (12.503) | [7] 1:25.463 (13.170) | [8] 1:39.734 (14.271) | [9] 1:55.392 (15.659) Official Finish Time: 1:55.392 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.769 (18.769) | [2] 31.200 (12.431) | [3] 44.720 (13.520) | [4] 58.228 (13.508) | [5] 1:08.843 (10.615) | [6] 1:19.217 (10.374) | [7] 1:30.405 (11.188) | [8] 1:41.753 (11.348) | [9] 1:52.137 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 1:52.137 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.417 (18.417) | [2] 31.050 (12.633) | [3] 44.624 (13.574) | [4] 58.061 (13.437) | [5] 1:10.009 (11.948) | [6] 1:21.368 (11.359) | [7] 1:32.839 (11.471) | [8] 1:45.055 (12.216) | [9] 1:56.098 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:56.098 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.553 (18.553) | [2] 31.154 (12.601) | [3] 44.647 (13.493) | [4] 58.205 (13.558) | [5] 1:10.142 (11.937) | [6] 1:21.560 (11.418) | [7] 1:33.009 (11.449) | [8] 1:45.236 (12.227) | [9] 1:56.158 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:56.158 |
|
- |
(3) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 27.394 (11.333) | [3] 39.154 (11.760) | [4] 50.793 (11.639) | [5] 1:02.521 (11.728) | [6] 1:14.863 (12.342) | [7] 1:27.285 (12.422) | [8] 1:39.506 (12.221) | [9] 1:51.688 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:51.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.255 (11.764) | [3] 39.162 (11.907) | [4] 51.023 (11.861) | [5] 1:02.952 (11.929) | [6] 1:14.836 (11.884) | [7] 1:27.122 (12.286) | [8] 1:39.761 (12.639) | [9] 1:52.039 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 1:52.039 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.461 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.461 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 27.462 (11.452) | [3] 57.933 (30.471) | [4] 1:13.902 (15.969) | [5] 1:27.017 (13.115) | [6] () | [7] 1:38.702 () | [8] 1:51.288 (12.586) | [9] 2:05.347 (14.060) Official Finish Time: 2:05.347 |
|
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.654 (19.654) | [2] 35.017 (15.363) | [3] 49.267 (14.250) | [4] 1:02.977 (13.710) | [5] 1:15.898 (12.921) | [6] 1:28.228 (12.330) | [7] 1:40.572 (12.344) | [8] 1:53.103 (12.531) | [9] 2:05.287 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 2:05.287 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.835 (19.835) | [2] 35.226 (15.391) | [3] 49.427 (14.201) | [4] 1:03.177 (13.750) | [5] 1:15.780 (12.603) | [6] 1:28.426 (12.646) | [7] 1:40.867 (12.441) | [8] 1:53.447 (12.580) | [9] 2:05.671 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 2:05.671 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 350 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:28.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.293 (10.293) | [2] 21.287 (10.994) | [3] 31.922 (10.635) | [4] 42.764 (10.842) | [5] 53.526 (10.762) | [6] 1:04.170 (10.644) | [7] 1:15.291 (11.121) | [8] 1:26.306 (11.015) | [9] 1:36.761 (10.455) | [10] 1:46.888 (10.127) | [11] 1:57.131 (10.243) | [12] 2:07.468 (10.337) | [13] 2:18.083 (10.615) | [14] 2:28.534 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 2:28.534 |
|
2 |
(6) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:29.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.999 (9.999) | [2] 21.048 (11.049) | [3] 31.826 (10.778) | [4] 42.627 (10.801) | [5] 53.556 (10.929) | [6] 1:04.267 (10.711) | [7] 1:15.396 (11.129) | [8] 1:26.565 (11.169) | [9] 1:37.036 (10.471) | [10] 1:47.175 (10.139) | [11] 1:57.620 (10.445) | [12] 2:08.150 (10.530) | [13] 2:19.151 (11.001) | [14] 2:29.662 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 2:29.662 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:33.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.341 (10.341) | [2] 21.797 (11.456) | [3] 32.217 (10.420) | [4] 43.127 (10.910) | [5] 53.853 (10.726) | [6] 1:04.504 (10.651) | [7] 1:15.495 (10.991) | [8] 1:26.749 (11.254) | [9] 1:37.663 (10.914) | [10] 1:48.285 (10.622) | [11] 1:58.837 (10.552) | [12] 2:09.801 (10.964) | [13] 2:21.389 (11.588) | [14] 2:33.121 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 2:33.121 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.629 (9.629) | [2] 20.632 (11.003) | [3] 31.553 (10.921) | [4] 42.353 (10.800) | [5] 53.312 (10.959) | [6] 1:04.314 (11.002) | [7] 1:15.634 (11.320) | [8] 1:26.842 (11.208) | [9] 1:37.762 (10.920) | [10] 1:48.659 (10.897) | [11] 1:59.690 (11.031) | [12] 2:11.656 (11.966) | [13] 2:23.665 (12.009) | [14] 2:34.643 (10.978) Official Finish Time: 2:34.643 |
|
5 |
(5) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:47.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.252 (9.252) | [2] 20.429 (11.177) | [3] 31.416 (10.987) | [4] 42.261 (10.845) | [5] 53.242 (10.981) | [6] 1:04.104 (10.862) | [7] 1:15.240 (11.136) | [8] 1:26.540 (11.300) | [9] 1:39.347 (12.807) | [10] 1:53.248 (13.901) | [11] 2:10.098 (16.850) | [12] 2:25.262 (15.164) | [13] 2:36.158 (10.896) | [14] 2:47.420 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 2:47.420 |
|
6 |
(2) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.273 (10.273) | [2] 21.655 (11.382) | [3] 32.121 (10.466) | [4] 43.009 (10.888) | [5] 54.004 (10.995) | [6] 1:05.210 (11.206) | [7] 1:15.642 (10.432) | [8] 1:26.672 (11.030) | [9] 1:37.346 (10.674) | [10] 1:47.984 (10.638) | [11] 1:58.811 (10.827) | [12] 2:36.135 (37.324) | [13] 2:56.493 (20.358) | [14] 3:26.735 (30.242) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.902 (9.902) | [2] 20.812 (10.910) | [3] 31.673 (10.861) | [4] 42.503 (10.830) | [5] 53.532 (11.029) | [6] 1:05.500 (11.968) | [7] 1:18.140 (12.640) | [8] 1:31.237 (13.097) | [9] 1:44.978 (13.741) | [10] 1:58.746 (13.768) | [11] 2:12.255 (13.509) | [12] 2:24.852 (12.597) | [13] 2:36.857 (12.005) | [14] 2:57.134 (20.277) Official Finish Time: - |
|