5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:57.712 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.071 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 3:04.711 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 3:12.941 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 3:25.598 | ||
6 | (3) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:47.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:49.360 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 3:03.250 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:42.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:42.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 2:43.517 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:01.054 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:47.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:59.714 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:21.769 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:45.522 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:46.873 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.678 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 2:52.503 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.508 | ||
6 | (2) | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:11.958 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:47.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:49.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 2:49.251 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:49.530 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.872 | ||
6 | (4) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:54.240 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:39.228 | ||
2 | (6) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:39.383 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:43.579 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.539 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:44.556 | ||
6 | (5) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:04.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:14.983 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:48.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 2:49.061 | ||
3 | (7) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:52.411 | ||
5 | (1) | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.115 | ||
6 | (3) | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:13.461 | ||
7 | (6) | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (8) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:53.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:55.199 | ||
3 | (5) | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 2:58.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 3:02.031 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 3:02.334 | ||
6 | (4) | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:53.155 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:53.386 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 3:01.578 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:37.429 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:38.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:44.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:53.188 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 3:06.974 | ||
6 | (6) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | NO TIME |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 2:37.429 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 21 | 2 | 2:38.049 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 13 | 3 | 2:39.383 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:43.579 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 2:45.522 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 2:43.517 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:50.872 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:47.431 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:46.873 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 176. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 10 | 2:44.556 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:49.586 | |||
12. | B | - | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 2:44.539 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:50.678 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:55.199 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 15 | 2:58.109 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 16 | 2:52.503 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 3:02.334 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:01.054 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:48.327 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 20 | 2:49.061 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:49.785 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 22 | 2:52.411 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 2:53.508 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 24 | 3:13.461 | |||
25. | D | 7. | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 25 | NO TIME | |||
26. | D | - | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 26 | NO TIME | |||
27. | E | 1. | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 27 | 3:04.761 | |||
28. | E | 2. | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 28 | 3:11.958 |