5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:50.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:51.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:10.026 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:00.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 2:00.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:00.722 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:54.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:54.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:04.272 | ||
- | (3) | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:55.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:55.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:55.390 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:50.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:51.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.761 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:01.155 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:54.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:56.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 1:56.743 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:45.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.739 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 1:48.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:48.635 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:45.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:46.438 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 1:48.924 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 2:10.487 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:43.336 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 1:44.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:45.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.721 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:49.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:49.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:49.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.784 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:00.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.066 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:01.137 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | removing equipment | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:52.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:53.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.396 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 1:53.696 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:46.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:47.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:39.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:40.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:40.741 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:42.855 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:44.164 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 1:44.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.413 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:40.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.248 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 330 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:44.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:51.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.392 | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:52.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:56.158 | ||
- | (3) | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 332 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:51.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:52.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 1:56.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:05.347 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:05.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:05.671 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 34 | 1 | 1:39.910 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 1:40.136 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 1:40.741 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 8 | 4 | 1:42.855 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:44.164 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 6 | 1:44.412 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 1:44.413 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:45.280 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:40.295 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:45.356 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 11 | 1:48.478 | |||
12. | C | - | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:54.537 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 13 | 1:44.410 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:50.721 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:52.761 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 16 | 1:50.082 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:52.137 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 1:53.380 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 19 | 1:56.158 | |||
20. | E | - | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:56.693 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:48.635 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:52.039 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 23 | 1:56.461 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:04.272 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:05.287 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:05.671 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 28 | NO TIME |