5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 50.710 | ||
- | (4) | 176. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.171 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 51.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 56.213 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 48.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 48.916 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 51.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 51.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.264 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 54.474 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 48.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 54.639 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 51.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 54.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 58.225 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 49.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 50.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 55.180 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 48.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.984 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 50.248 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 49.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 50.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 1:01.526 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.244 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 49.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.218 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 48.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 48.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 50.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 50.557 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.946 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 48.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.954 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 54.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 55.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 58.143 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 54.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.352 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 54.940 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 1:05.397 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 59.342 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 48.787 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 49.075 | ||
4 | (2) | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 49.141 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 50.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:00.852 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:46.040 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 31. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:48.244 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 163. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 0:48.187 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 73. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.637 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 162. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 5 | 0:48.672 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:48.318 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 7. | SHYRKEVICH Maksim | BLR-ORS | 7 | 0:48.916 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 191. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 0:48.559 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 85. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.772 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 83. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.984 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 78. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:50.027 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 27. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR-VITOLI | 12 | 0:51.306 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 81. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:51.171 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 21. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR-MINSK | 14 | 0:50.248 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | A | - | 75. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:51.121 | |||
16. | A | - | 112. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:50.710 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 82. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:51.433 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 175. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:54.122 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 102. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:54.264 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 84. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:54.301 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 80. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:54.474 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 72. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:55.180 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 164. | SERGEEV Victor | RUS-KAL | 23 | 0:58.143 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 76. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:56.213 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 44. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 25 | 0:47.946 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 79. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:48.136 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 74. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:48.954 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 176. | POKYDCHENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 29 | NO TIME |