JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | NO TIME | ||
6 | (2) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | NO TIME | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 2:59.342 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 3:02.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 3:10.560 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | 3:11.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 3:11.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 3:11.980 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | 2:54.215 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:55.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:55.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 2:33.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:33.876 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 2:34.079 | ||
4 | (8) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:35.750 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 2:35.776 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 2:40.485 | ||
7 | (3) | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 2:42.366 | ||
8 | (5) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 2:55.550 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 50.166 | ||
- | (3) | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 45.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | 45.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 45.587 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 45.772 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 46.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 51.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | 44.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 44.922 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 45.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.493 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 45.209 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 45.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 49.745 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:15.345 | ||
5 | (1) | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.519 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 45.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 49.225 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 45.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 45.425 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:43.711 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:43.768 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 1:44.110 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:44.173 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:41.139 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | 1:41.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 1:43.449 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:54.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:54.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:56.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 1:57.298 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 1:39.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 1:40.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:42.991 | ||
- | (2) | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:00.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:00.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 2:00.460 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 2:01.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 2:14.059 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 1:44.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:44.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.443 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 1:44.729 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:50.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:51.152 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:16.858 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:41.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 1:42.794 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 1:58.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:58.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:58.950 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:48.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 1:48.633 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:46.726 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:46.739 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 1:46.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1:47.566 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:48.187 |
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | SELLIER Diané | FRA | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 128. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2. 2. 6. | 45 | 10 | |
3. | 144. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 11. 10. 1. | 34 | 22 | |
4. | 83. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 10. 8. 2. | 22 | 20 | |
5. | 87. | GÉRÉ Augustin | LUX | 5. 3. 7. | 20 | 15 | |
6. | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 51. | TENZER Robin | GER | 3. 7. 9. | 15 | 19 | |
8. | 103. | BOSMA Hugo | NED | 8. 9. 3. | 14 | 20 | |
9. | 76. | SPECHENHAUSER Luca | ITA | 9. 4. 17. | 8 | 30 | |
10. | 27. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 14. 5. 10. | 5 | 29 | |
11. | 58. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN | 6. 17. 17. | 3 | 40 | |
12. | 41. | PREMPEH Solomon | GBR | 7. 17. 14. | 2 | 38 | |
13. | 85. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 104. | KINGMA Niels | NED | 13. 17. 8. | 38 | ||
15. | 105. | VLOEMANS Kjeld | NED | 15. 11. 12. | 38 | ||
16. | 120. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 17. 13. 11. | 41 |