Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:40.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:42.244 | ||
4 | (6) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 2:47.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:57.831 | advanced | |
6 | (3) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 3:06.276 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:42.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:43.662 | ||
3 | (7) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:44.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:48.764 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 3:00.909 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 3:13.791 | ||
7 | (4) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:36.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:38.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:41.400 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:46.983 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:50.487 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | NO TIME | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:37.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:37.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:38.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:38.370 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:46.776 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:51.919 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:30.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:31.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:32.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:35.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:35.874 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:39.507 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:31.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:33.199 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:33.328 | ||
4 | (7) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.512 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | ||
6 | (2) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
7 | (6) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 2:41.319 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 2:47.836 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:54.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:57.820 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 2:59.485 | ||
6 | (7) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 3:02.339 | ||
7 | (4) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 3:04.805 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:56.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 2:56.872 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:57.369 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:57.657 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 3:03.046 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:38.098 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:38.388 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:39.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:40.320 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.616 | ||
6 | (7) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:42.254 | ||
7 | (2) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:42.936 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:39.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:39.810 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:39.839 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:41.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:41.611 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:45.170 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 48.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 49.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 56.723 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 49.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 49.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 52.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 54.726 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 49.502 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 54.287 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 46.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.888 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.083 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 48.077 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 58.986 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 51.551 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 47.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 49.203 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 55.398 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 46.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.648 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.779 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 47.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 48.017 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 50.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 53.156 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.192 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 46.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 50.378 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 48.205 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 46.826 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 47.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 50.302 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:03.478 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 53.634 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 53.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 55.458 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 47.655 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 53.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 54.136 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 50.143 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 50.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 52.767 | ||
- | (1) | 59. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 48.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.972 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.046 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 47.660 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.946 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 47.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 49.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 50.827 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 46.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.579 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 46.890 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 53.009 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:47.643 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:47.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:54.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 1:58.924 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:58.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:59.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:59.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 2:10.710 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:46.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:51.015 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:44.917 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:45.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:47.870 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:52.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:52.449 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:55.486 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:53.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:53.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 2:04.260 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:46.396 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:47.366 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:41.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:41.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:43.197 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:43.949 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:47.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:48.001 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:52.054 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:52.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:53.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:53.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:54.182 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:45.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:45.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:46.591 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:50.745 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:37.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:37.731 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:37.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:38.083 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:49.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.367 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:49.622 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:55.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 1:55.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:56.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:59.940 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:48.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:48.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:49.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:54.857 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:55.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:47.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:01.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:01.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:02.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:03.186 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:48.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:49.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 4. 1. 7. | 42 | 12 | |
3. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1. 8. 4. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3. 6. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 6. 11. 2. | 24 | 19 | |
6. | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 12. 3. 8. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
9. | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 8. 7. 12. | 27 | ||
10. | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 10. 9. | 33 | ||
11. | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 15. 9. 13. | 37 | ||
12. | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 10. 12. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 13. 14. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 16. 13. 11. | 40 | ||
15. | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 9. 16. 16. | 41 | ||
16. | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 11. 17. 18. | 46 | ||
17. | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 17. 15. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
19. | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 22. 22. 14. | 58 | ||
20. | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 19. 19. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 108. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 20. 21. 27. | 68 | ||
22. | 59. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 21. 20. 27. | 68 | ||
23. | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 24. 23. 21. | 68 | ||
24. | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 25. 24. 22. | 71 | ||
25. | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 23. 25. 23. | 71 | ||
26. | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 26. 26. 24. | 76 |