Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:34.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:34.792 | ||
3 | (6) | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:35.535 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:37.094 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:44.612 | ||
6 | (3) | 73. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.606 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:56.419 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:56.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 2:57.355 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 3:00.090 | ||
- | (2) | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:39.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:39.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.090 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:46.052 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 3:22.766 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:47.888 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:47.931 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:51.633 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.457 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:38.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:38.378 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:38.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:38.869 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:42.327 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 2:45.143 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:45.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:45.971 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.820 | ||
4 | (6) | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:50.182 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:53.708 | ||
- | (4) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | - | kicking out | |
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:44.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 2:44.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:45.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2:45.660 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.904 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:25.271 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:25.463 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2:25.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:26.726 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:32.392 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2:33.430 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 45.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 46.408 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 53.770 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 48.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 49.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:07.498 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 47.111 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 47.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 48.880 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 52.958 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.842 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 47.289 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 47.621 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 46.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 49.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.732 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 45.791 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 46.448 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 45.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 45.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.452 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 45.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.221 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.286 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 45.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 46.662 | ||
- | (1) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 44.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 45.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 45.835 | ||
- | (3) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 46.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 46.186 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 45.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.311 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:42.374 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:43.289 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:52.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:53.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:53.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:53.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.879 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:39.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:39.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.459 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.247 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:44.074 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:44.215 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.235 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.600 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:37.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.580 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:38.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:40.673 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:38.097 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:38.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.798 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:40.700 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:35.069 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:35.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:41.205 | ||
- | (4) | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:37.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:37.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:37.935 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:51.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:52.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:52.626 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:24.456 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:41.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:42.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:42.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.345 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:52.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.845 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:52.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:53.083 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:36.508 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:37.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:50.709 | ||
- | (1) | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 169. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1. 7. 1. | 68 | 9 | |
2. | 123. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 4. 1. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 59. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2. 3. 14. | 34 | 19 | |
4. | 130. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 159. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 12. 2. 5. | 21 | 19 | |
6. | 87. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 19. 5. 2. | 21 | 26 | |
7. | 61. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 3. 6. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
8. | 60. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 6. 12. 11. | 3 | 29 | |
9. | 132. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 171. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 7. 10. 12. | 29 | ||
11. | 131. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 10. 9. 15. | 34 | ||
12. | 62. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 160. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 9. 11. 19. | 39 | ||
14. | 88. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 15. 19. 9. | 43 | ||
15. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13. 21. 10. | 44 | ||
16. | 170. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 22. 16. 7. | 45 | ||
17. | 161. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 14. 15. 16. | 45 | ||
18. | 102. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 17. 14. 17. | 48 | ||
19. | 153. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 18. 18. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 63. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 16. 20. 21. | 57 | ||
21. | 73. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 20. 17. 20. | 57 |