1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3:03.948 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 3:04.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.656 | ||
4 | (6) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 3:09.537 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:10.137 | ||
6 | (1) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 3:11.065 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 2:41.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:42.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 2:49.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:50.381 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 3:21.656 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.881 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 2:58.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:58.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:58.710 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:01.453 | ||
- | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:54.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 2:55.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:56.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:02.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3:25.785 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:55.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:09.253 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 2:47.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:47.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:48.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.855 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 3:44.790 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:46.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:46.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 2:47.522 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 3:06.851 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 3:09.316 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 2:48.485 | ||
2 | (6) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.690 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:48.701 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:48.851 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 3:03.147 | ||
6 | (4) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 3:08.366 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:45.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:47.572 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 2:45.223 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 2:45.743 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:52.091 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:52.243 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:34.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 2:43.502 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:44.308 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 2:52.114 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 3:07.136 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 2:39.462 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:39.644 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:45.058 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 2:52.368 | ||
6 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:12.865 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 51.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 51.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 52.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 56.510 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 49.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 58.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:01.194 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 49.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 50.044 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 51.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 51.966 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 49.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 50.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 52.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:05.813 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 49.686 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 51.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 51.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 52.947 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 48.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 51.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 53.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 54.346 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 51.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 52.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 53.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 55.375 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 48.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.255 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 50.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 50.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 50.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.682 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 48.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 49.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 50.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 52.889 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 48.422 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 48.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 48.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 50.393 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 47.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 50.759 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 51.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 51.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 53.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 55.221 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 51.614 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 51.637 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 57.086 | ||
- | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 48.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 52.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.752 | ||
- | (1) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 49.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 50.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 50.833 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 47.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 47.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 49.843 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.609 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 1:45.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:46.062 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:49.400 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:43.773 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:43.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 1:43.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.301 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:46.655 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:47.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 1:52.988 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 1:39.232 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:40.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 1:47.029 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:49.445 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.671 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:49.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:50.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:51.615 | ||
- | (3) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.637 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:40.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:45.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 1:51.319 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 1:40.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 1:41.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:41.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:44.963 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:43.494 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:44.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:50.163 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 1:48.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:49.837 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:40.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 1:40.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:44.112 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 1:41.770 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:42.089 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:47.240 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:44.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 2:45.019 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:45.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.119 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:50.521 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 1. 3. 1. 2. | 102 | 5 | |
2. | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 3. 1. | 71 | 11 | |
3. | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 4. 1. 4. 3. | 63 | 9 | |
4. | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 3. 9. 2. 4. | 42 | 14 | |
5. | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2. 23. 23. | 21 | 48 | |
6. | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 23. 4. 6. 5. | 13 | 33 | |
7. | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 5. 16. 11. | 5 | 32 | |
8. | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 8. | 21 | ||
9. | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 7. 15. 5. | 27 | ||
10. | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 15. 6. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 13. 14. 7. | 34 | ||
12. | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 17. 8. 9. | 34 | ||
13. | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 10. 12. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 9. 17. 12. | 38 | ||
15. | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 14. 10. 14. | 38 | ||
16. | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 12. 7. 23. | 42 | ||
17. | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 11. 18. 15. | 44 | ||
18. | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18. 11. 16. | 45 | ||
19. | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 16. 20. 17. | 53 | ||
20. | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 19. 13. 23. | 55 | ||
21. | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 20. 19. 18. | 57 | ||
22. | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 21. 23. 19. | 63 |