|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.407 (11.407) | [2] 29.775 (18.368) | [3] 47.181 (17.406) | [4] 1:02.074 (14.893) | [5] 1:14.457 (12.383) | [6] 1:26.749 (12.292) | [7] 1:37.616 (10.867) | [8] 1:48.096 (10.480) | [9] 1:58.549 (10.453) | [10] 2:09.159 (10.610) | [11] 2:20.202 (11.043) | [12] 2:31.352 (11.150) | [13] 2:42.165 (10.813) | [14] 3:03.948 (21.784) Official Finish Time: 3:03.948 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
3:04.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.251 (11.251) | [2] 29.381 (18.130) | [3] 47.081 (17.700) | [4] 1:01.707 (14.626) | [5] 1:14.387 (12.680) | [6] 1:26.895 (12.508) | [7] 1:37.737 (10.842) | [8] 1:48.208 (10.471) | [9] 1:58.641 (10.433) | [10] 2:09.251 (10.610) | [11] 2:20.308 (11.057) | [12] 2:31.475 (11.167) | [13] 2:42.362 (10.887) | [14] 3:04.070 (21.709) Official Finish Time: 3:04.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:04.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.545 (11.545) | [2] 29.545 (18.000) | [3] 47.331 (17.786) | [4] 1:02.001 (14.670) | [5] 1:14.425 (12.424) | [6] 1:27.339 (12.914) | [7] 1:37.983 (10.644) | [8] 1:48.464 (10.481) | [9] 1:58.986 (10.522) | [10] 2:09.390 (10.404) | [11] 2:20.437 (11.047) | [12] 2:31.680 (11.243) | [13] 2:42.490 (10.810) | [14] 3:04.656 (22.167) Official Finish Time: 3:04.656 |
|
4 |
(6) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
3:09.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.500 (11.500) | [2] 29.406 (17.906) | [3] 47.258 (17.852) | [4] 1:02.273 (15.015) | [5] 1:14.758 (12.485) | [6] 1:27.067 (12.309) | [7] 1:37.863 (10.796) | [8] 1:48.366 (10.503) | [9] 1:58.943 (10.577) | [10] 2:09.873 (10.930) | [11] 2:21.261 (11.388) | [12] 2:33.012 (11.751) | [13] 2:44.825 (11.813) | [14] 3:09.537 (24.712) Official Finish Time: 3:09.537 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
3:10.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.612 (11.612) | [2] 29.926 (18.314) | [3] 47.331 (17.405) | [4] 1:02.195 (14.864) | [5] 1:14.572 (12.377) | [6] 1:27.556 (12.984) | [7] 1:38.799 (11.243) | [8] 1:50.104 (11.305) | [9] 2:02.407 (12.303) | [10] 2:15.503 (13.096) | [11] 2:29.174 (13.671) | [12] 2:43.671 (14.497) | [13] 2:57.230 (13.559) | [14] 3:10.137 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 3:10.137 |
|
6 |
(1) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:11.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.778 (11.778) | [2] 29.597 (17.819) | [3] 47.496 (17.899) | [4] 1:02.332 (14.836) | [5] 1:14.695 (12.363) | [6] 1:27.550 (12.855) | [7] 1:38.526 (10.976) | [8] 1:49.083 (10.557) | [9] 1:59.959 (10.876) | [10] 2:10.932 (10.973) | [11] 2:22.280 (11.348) | [12] 2:34.068 (11.788) | [13] 2:46.287 (12.219) | [14] 3:11.065 (24.778) Official Finish Time: 3:11.065 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
2:41.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.329 (12.329) | [2] 27.050 (14.721) | [3] 40.872 (13.822) | [4] 53.710 (12.838) | [5] 1:04.343 (10.633) | [6] 1:14.937 (10.594) | [7] 1:25.472 (10.535) | [8] 1:36.151 (10.679) | [9] 1:46.882 (10.731) | [10] 1:57.848 (10.966) | [11] 2:08.717 (10.869) | [12] 2:19.810 (11.093) | [13] 2:31.030 (11.220) | [14] 2:41.672 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 2:41.672 |
|
2 |
(5) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.111 (12.111) | [2] 27.158 (15.047) | [3] 41.044 (13.886) | [4] 53.369 (12.325) | [5] 1:04.193 (10.824) | [6] 1:14.778 (10.585) | [7] 1:25.335 (10.557) | [8] 1:35.982 (10.647) | [9] 1:46.720 (10.738) | [10] 1:57.682 (10.962) | [11] 2:08.589 (10.907) | [12] 2:19.672 (11.083) | [13] 2:30.883 (11.211) | [14] 2:42.127 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 2:42.127 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
2:49.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.306 (12.306) | [2] 27.289 (14.983) | [3] 41.184 (13.895) | [4] 53.965 (12.781) | [5] 1:04.718 (10.753) | [6] 1:15.311 (10.593) | [7] 1:26.086 (10.775) | [8] 1:37.406 (11.320) | [9] 1:49.249 (11.843) | [10] 2:01.343 (12.094) | [11] 2:13.175 (11.832) | [12] 2:24.916 (11.741) | [13] 2:37.004 (12.088) | [14] 2:49.410 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 2:49.410 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.928 (11.928) | [2] 26.852 (14.924) | [3] 40.785 (13.933) | [4] 53.651 (12.866) | [5] 1:04.525 (10.874) | [6] 1:15.099 (10.574) | [7] 1:25.958 (10.859) | [8] 1:37.357 (11.399) | [9] 1:49.161 (11.804) | [10] 2:01.218 (12.057) | [11] 2:13.334 (12.116) | [12] 2:25.581 (12.247) | [13] 2:38.168 (12.587) | [14] 2:50.381 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 2:50.381 |
|
5 |
(2) |
149. |
ORŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:21.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.810 (12.810) | [2] 27.285 (14.475) | [3] 41.417 (14.132) | [4] 54.506 (13.089) | [5] 1:06.691 (12.185) | [6] 1:19.246 (12.555) | [7] 1:32.389 (13.143) | [8] 1:45.799 (13.410) | [9] 1:59.691 (13.892) | [10] 2:14.335 (14.644) | [11] 2:28.286 (13.951) | [12] 2:42.462 (14.176) | [13] 3:06.693 (24.231) | [14] 3:21.656 (14.963) Official Finish Time: 3:21.656 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:57.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.926 (12.926) | [2] 30.212 (17.286) | [3] 45.298 (15.086) | [4] 59.438 (14.140) | [5] 1:12.576 (13.138) | [6] 1:25.082 (12.506) | [7] 1:37.663 (12.581) | [8] 1:49.962 (12.299) | [9] 2:01.156 (11.194) | [10] 2:12.338 (11.182) | [11] 2:23.439 (11.101) | [12] 2:34.835 (11.396) | [13] 2:46.426 (11.591) | [14] 2:57.881 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 2:57.881 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.823 (12.823) | [2] 29.992 (17.169) | [3] 45.515 (15.523) | [4] 59.366 (13.851) | [5] 1:12.723 (13.357) | [6] 1:25.224 (12.501) | [7] 1:37.794 (12.570) | [8] 1:50.055 (12.261) | [9] 2:01.250 (11.195) | [10] 2:12.140 (10.890) | [11] 2:23.781 (11.641) | [12] 2:35.501 (11.720) | [13] 2:47.341 (11.840) | [14] 2:58.047 (10.706) Official Finish Time: 2:58.047 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:58.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.112 (13.112) | [2] 30.136 (17.024) | [3] 45.147 (15.011) | [4] 59.312 (14.165) | [5] 1:12.424 (13.112) | [6] 1:25.006 (12.582) | [7] 1:37.571 (12.565) | [8] 1:49.814 (12.243) | [9] 2:00.887 (11.073) | [10] 2:12.037 (11.150) | [11] 2:23.695 (11.658) | [12] 2:35.392 (11.697) | [13] 2:47.246 (11.854) | [14] 2:58.641 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 2:58.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:58.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.077 (13.077) | [2] 30.101 (17.024) | [3] 45.399 (15.298) | [4] 59.561 (14.162) | [5] 1:12.879 (13.318) | [6] 1:25.333 (12.454) | [7] 1:37.901 (12.568) | [8] 1:50.228 (12.327) | [9] 2:01.310 (11.082) | [10] 2:12.672 (11.362) | [11] 2:23.869 (11.197) | [12] 2:35.619 (11.750) | [13] 2:47.373 (11.754) | [14] 2:58.710 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 2:58.710 |
|
5 |
(6) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.976 (12.976) | [2] 30.112 (17.136) | [3] 45.543 (15.431) | [4] 59.710 (14.167) | [5] 1:12.878 (13.168) | [6] 1:25.448 (12.570) | [7] 1:38.005 (12.557) | [8] 1:49.678 (11.673) | [9] 2:01.030 (11.352) | [10] 2:12.909 (11.879) | [11] 2:24.665 (11.756) | [12] 2:36.714 (12.049) | [13] 2:48.937 (12.223) | [14] 3:01.453 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 3:01.453 |
|
- |
(3) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.431 (11.431) | [2] 26.324 (14.893) | [3] 39.455 (13.131) | [4] 52.956 (13.501) | [5] 1:06.792 (13.836) | [6] 1:20.824 (14.032) | [7] 1:34.234 (13.410) | [8] 1:46.095 (11.861) | [9] 1:57.062 (10.967) | [10] 2:07.866 (10.804) | [11] 2:18.911 (11.045) | [12] 2:30.375 (11.464) | [13] 2:42.149 (11.774) | [14] 2:54.167 (12.018) Official Finish Time: 2:54.167 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
2:55.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.519 (11.519) | [2] 26.754 (15.235) | [3] 39.708 (12.954) | [4] 53.196 (13.488) | [5] 1:07.140 (13.944) | [6] 1:21.042 (13.902) | [7] 1:34.411 (13.369) | [8] 1:46.394 (11.983) | [9] 1:57.522 (11.128) | [10] 2:08.923 (11.401) | [11] 2:20.623 (11.700) | [12] 2:32.541 (11.918) | [13] 2:44.228 (11.687) | [14] 2:55.648 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 2:55.648 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:56.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.270 (11.270) | [2] 26.448 (15.178) | [3] 39.590 (13.142) | [4] 53.095 (13.505) | [5] 1:06.846 (13.751) | [6] 1:21.172 (14.326) | [7] 1:34.879 (13.707) | [8] 1:47.329 (12.450) | [9] 1:58.790 (11.461) | [10] 2:09.941 (11.151) | [11] 2:21.391 (11.450) | [12] 2:32.836 (11.445) | [13] 2:44.609 (11.773) | [14] 2:56.456 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 2:56.456 |
|
4 |
(3) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.598 (11.598) | [2] 26.880 (15.282) | [3] 39.946 (13.066) | [4] 53.178 (13.232) | [5] 1:06.979 (13.801) | [6] 1:20.951 (13.972) | [7] 1:34.651 (13.700) | [8] 1:47.136 (12.485) | [9] 1:59.236 (12.100) | [10] 2:11.317 (12.081) | [11] 2:23.431 (12.114) | [12] 2:35.865 (12.434) | [13] 2:48.782 (12.917) | [14] 3:02.708 (13.926) Official Finish Time: 3:02.708 |
|
5 |
(5) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:25.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.498 (11.498) | [2] 26.623 (15.125) | [3] 39.367 (12.744) | [4] 52.828 (13.461) | [5] 1:06.611 (13.783) | [6] 1:20.656 (14.045) | [7] 1:34.208 (13.552) | [8] 1:46.257 (12.049) | [9] 1:57.238 (10.981) | [10] 2:08.115 (10.877) | [11] 2:19.115 (11.000) | [12] 2:30.762 (11.647) | [13] 3:08.939 (38.177) | [14] 3:25.785 (16.846) Official Finish Time: 3:25.785 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:55.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.138 (11.818) | [3] 33.101 (11.963) | [4] 45.564 (12.463) | [5] 58.232 (12.668) | [6] 1:11.382 (13.150) | [7] 1:25.463 (14.081) | [8] 1:39.737 (14.274) | [9] 1:54.223 (14.486) | [10] 2:08.582 (14.359) | [11] 2:22.705 (14.123) | [12] 2:34.198 (11.493) | [13] 2:45.210 (11.012) | [14] 2:55.902 (10.693) Official Finish Time: 2:55.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 20.779 (12.113) | [3] 39.483 (18.704) | [4] 55.245 (15.762) | [5] 1:08.977 (13.732) | [6] 1:22.421 (13.444) | [7] 1:35.827 (13.406) | [8] 1:49.252 (13.425) | [9] 2:02.782 (13.530) | [10] 2:16.292 (13.510) | [11] 2:29.734 (13.442) | [12] 2:43.399 (13.665) | [13] 2:56.311 (12.912) | [14] 3:09.253 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 3:09.253 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
149. |
ORŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 21.146 (12.018) | [3] 33.057 (11.911) | [4] 45.476 (12.419) | [5] 58.106 (12.630) | [6] 1:11.261 (13.155) | [7] 1:25.339 (14.078) | [8] 1:39.689 (14.350) | [9] 1:54.092 (14.403) | [10] 2:08.434 (14.342) | [11] 2:22.978 (14.544) | [12] 2:37.698 (14.720) | [13] 2:52.511 (14.813) | [14] 3:07.155 (14.645) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
2:47.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.044 (11.044) | [2] 24.552 (13.508) | [3] 36.383 (11.831) | [4] 48.648 (12.265) | [5] 1:00.964 (12.316) | [6] 1:13.581 (12.617) | [7] 1:26.163 (12.582) | [8] 1:38.113 (11.950) | [9] 1:50.042 (11.929) | [10] 2:01.494 (11.452) | [11] 2:13.593 (12.099) | [12] 2:24.636 (11.043) | [13] 2:35.953 (11.317) | [14] 2:47.123 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 2:47.123 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.519 (10.519) | [2] 24.060 (13.541) | [3] 35.956 (11.896) | [4] 48.210 (12.254) | [5] 1:00.568 (12.358) | [6] 1:13.176 (12.608) | [7] 1:25.655 (12.479) | [8] 1:37.749 (12.094) | [9] 1:49.665 (11.916) | [10] 2:01.141 (11.476) | [11] 2:12.572 (11.431) | [12] 2:24.466 (11.894) | [13] 2:36.302 (11.836) | [14] 2:47.764 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 2:47.764 |
|
3 |
(5) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:48.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.259 (11.259) | [2] 23.880 (12.621) | [3] 35.895 (12.015) | [4] 48.080 (12.185) | [5] 1:00.414 (12.334) | [6] 1:13.053 (12.639) | [7] 1:25.524 (12.471) | [8] 1:37.643 (12.119) | [9] 1:49.521 (11.878) | [10] 2:01.264 (11.743) | [11] 2:12.894 (11.630) | [12] 2:24.416 (11.522) | [13] 2:36.210 (11.794) | [14] 2:48.061 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 2:48.061 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.718 (10.718) | [2] 24.282 (13.564) | [3] 36.123 (11.841) | [4] 48.339 (12.216) | [5] 1:00.718 (12.379) | [6] 1:13.322 (12.604) | [7] 1:25.834 (12.512) | [8] 1:37.872 (12.038) | [9] 1:49.797 (11.925) | [10] 2:01.429 (11.632) | [11] 2:12.968 (11.539) | [12] 2:24.515 (11.547) | [13] 2:36.643 (12.128) | [14] 2:48.855 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 2:48.855 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:44.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.909 (10.909) | [2] 24.377 (13.468) | [3] 36.191 (11.814) | [4] 48.523 (12.332) | [5] 1:00.842 (12.319) | [6] 1:13.456 (12.614) | [7] 1:26.058 (12.602) | [8] 1:38.010 (11.952) | [9] 1:49.876 (11.866) | [10] 2:13.644 (23.768) | [11] 2:51.095 (37.451) | [12] 3:08.679 (17.584) | [13] 3:25.115 (16.436) | [14] 3:44.790 (19.675) Official Finish Time: 3:44.790 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 24.811 (14.987) | [3] 37.759 (12.948) | [4] 50.434 (12.675) | [5] 1:02.879 (12.445) | [6] 1:15.357 (12.478) | [7] 1:27.858 (12.501) | [8] 1:39.583 (11.725) | [9] 1:50.963 (11.380) | [10] 2:01.814 (10.851) | [11] 2:12.908 (11.094) | [12] 2:23.818 (10.910) | [13] 2:35.080 (11.262) | [14] 2:46.553 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 2:46.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 24.964 (15.029) | [3] 37.669 (12.705) | [4] 50.301 (12.632) | [5] 1:02.755 (12.454) | [6] 1:15.167 (12.412) | [7] 1:27.751 (12.584) | [8] 1:39.497 (11.746) | [9] 1:50.359 (10.862) | [10] 2:01.529 (11.170) | [11] 2:12.780 (11.251) | [12] 2:24.211 (11.431) | [13] 2:35.101 (10.890) | [14] 2:46.722 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 2:46.722 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
2:47.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.139 (10.139) | [2] 25.355 (15.216) | [3] 38.289 (12.934) | [4] 50.791 (12.502) | [5] 1:03.242 (12.451) | [6] 1:15.746 (12.504) | [7] 1:28.131 (12.385) | [8] 1:39.829 (11.698) | [9] 1:50.766 (10.937) | [10] 2:01.900 (11.134) | [11] 2:13.149 (11.249) | [12] 2:24.499 (11.350) | [13] 2:36.058 (11.559) | [14] 2:47.522 (11.464) Official Finish Time: 2:47.522 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
3:06.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.057 (10.057) | [2] 25.135 (15.078) | [3] 37.953 (12.818) | [4] 50.661 (12.708) | [5] 1:03.010 (12.349) | [6] 1:15.412 (12.402) | [7] 1:27.971 (12.559) | [8] 1:39.682 (11.711) | [9] 1:50.631 (10.949) | [10] 2:01.767 (11.136) | [11] 2:13.011 (11.244) | [12] 2:33.180 (20.169) | [13] 2:51.017 (17.837) | [14] 3:06.851 (15.835) Official Finish Time: 3:06.851 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
3:09.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.326 (10.326) | [2] 24.790 (14.464) | [3] 37.916 (13.126) | [4] 50.929 (13.013) | [5] 1:03.385 (12.456) | [6] 1:15.969 (12.584) | [7] 1:27.945 (11.976) | [8] 1:39.394 (11.449) | [9] 1:50.979 (11.585) | [10] 2:02.975 (11.996) | [11] 2:28.091 (25.116) | [12] 2:43.856 (15.765) | [13] 2:56.708 (12.852) | [14] 3:09.316 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 3:09.316 |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 25.194 (14.984) | [3] 38.136 (12.942) | [4] 50.536 (12.400) | [5] 1:03.150 (12.614) | [6] 1:15.594 (12.444) | [7] 1:27.959 (12.365) | [8] 1:39.591 (11.632) | [9] 1:50.497 (10.906) | [10] 2:01.665 (11.168) | [11] 2:12.879 (11.214) | [12] 2:45.221 (32.342) | [13] 3:06.193 (20.972) | [14] 3:22.892 (16.700) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
2:48.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 33.510 (19.014) | [3] 48.647 (15.137) | [4] 1:01.172 (12.525) | [5] 1:12.310 (11.138) | [6] 1:22.682 (10.372) | [7] 1:33.113 (10.431) | [8] 1:43.706 (10.593) | [9] 1:54.302 (10.596) | [10] 2:04.887 (10.585) | [11] 2:15.593 (10.706) | [12] 2:26.428 (10.835) | [13] 2:37.420 (10.992) | [14] 2:48.485 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 2:48.485 |
|
2 |
(6) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:48.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 33.350 (18.122) | [3] 48.627 (15.277) | [4] 1:01.033 (12.406) | [5] 1:12.325 (11.292) | [6] 1:22.988 (10.663) | [7] 1:33.411 (10.423) | [8] 1:43.941 (10.530) | [9] 1:54.473 (10.532) | [10] 2:04.986 (10.513) | [11] 2:15.730 (10.744) | [12] 2:26.590 (10.860) | [13] 2:37.650 (11.060) | [14] 2:48.690 (11.041) Official Finish Time: 2:48.690 |
|
3 |
(5) |
59. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.016 (15.016) | [2] 33.210 (18.194) | [3] 48.479 (15.269) | [4] 1:00.850 (12.371) | [5] 1:12.184 (11.334) | [6] 1:22.531 (10.347) | [7] 1:33.252 (10.721) | [8] 1:44.017 (10.765) | [9] 1:54.657 (10.640) | [10] 2:05.207 (10.550) | [11] 2:15.896 (10.689) | [12] 2:26.671 (10.775) | [13] 2:37.707 (11.036) | [14] 2:48.701 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 2:48.701 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.292 (14.292) | [2] 33.490 (19.198) | [3] 48.818 (15.328) | [4] 1:01.141 (12.323) | [5] 1:12.270 (11.129) | [6] 1:22.943 (10.673) | [7] 1:33.718 (10.775) | [8] 1:44.078 (10.360) | [9] 1:54.563 (10.485) | [10] 2:05.087 (10.524) | [11] 2:15.844 (10.757) | [12] 2:26.886 (11.042) | [13] 2:37.950 (11.064) | [14] 2:48.851 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 2:48.851 |
|
5 |
(3) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
3:03.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.693 (14.693) | [2] 33.647 (18.954) | [3] 48.855 (15.208) | [4] 1:01.525 (12.670) | [5] 1:12.697 (11.172) | [6] 1:23.518 (10.821) | [7] 1:34.456 (10.938) | [8] 1:46.108 (11.652) | [9] 1:58.199 (12.091) | [10] 2:10.770 (12.571) | [11] 2:23.414 (12.644) | [12] 2:36.053 (12.639) | [13] 2:49.580 (13.527) | [14] 3:03.147 (13.567) Official Finish Time: 3:03.147 |
|
6 |
(4) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
3:08.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 33.674 (18.773) | [3] 48.836 (15.162) | [4] 1:01.386 (12.550) | [5] 1:12.577 (11.191) | [6] 1:23.413 (10.836) | [7] 1:34.382 (10.969) | [8] 1:45.999 (11.617) | [9] 1:58.142 (12.143) | [10] 2:10.644 (12.502) | [11] 2:24.050 (13.406) | [12] 2:38.441 (14.391) | [13] 2:53.144 (14.703) | [14] 3:08.366 (15.222) Official Finish Time: 3:08.366 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:45.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 22.037 (12.636) | [3] 34.333 (12.296) | [4] 46.040 (11.707) | [5] 57.794 (11.754) | [6] 1:09.568 (11.774) | [7] 1:21.460 (11.892) | [8] 1:33.515 (12.055) | [9] 1:45.554 (12.039) | [10] 1:57.159 (11.605) | [11] 2:09.132 (11.973) | [12] 2:21.189 (12.057) | [13] 2:33.477 (12.288) | [14] 3:19.502 (46.025) Official Finish Time: 2:45.579 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.609 (9.609) | [2] 22.149 (12.540) | [3] 34.459 (12.310) | [4] 46.146 (11.687) | [5] 57.932 (11.786) | [6] 1:09.641 (11.709) | [7] 1:21.570 (11.929) | [8] 1:33.632 (12.062) | [9] 1:45.732 (12.100) | [10] 1:57.582 (11.850) | [11] 2:09.581 (11.999) | [12] 2:22.040 (12.459) | [13] 2:34.988 (12.948) | [14] 3:21.494 (46.507) Official Finish Time: 2:47.572 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
2:45.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.013 (10.013) | [2] 21.352 (11.339) | [3] 33.040 (11.688) | [4] 45.539 (12.499) | [5] 58.941 (13.402) | [6] 1:11.905 (12.964) | [7] 1:24.017 (12.112) | [8] 1:36.079 (12.062) | [9] 1:48.451 (12.372) | [10] 2:00.429 (11.978) | [11] 2:11.613 (11.184) | [12] 2:22.954 (11.341) | [13] 2:34.056 (11.102) | [14] 2:45.223 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 2:45.223 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:45.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.317 (9.317) | [2] 21.137 (11.820) | [3] 32.923 (11.786) | [4] 45.444 (12.521) | [5] 58.826 (13.382) | [6] 1:11.752 (12.926) | [7] 1:23.861 (12.109) | [8] 1:35.954 (12.093) | [9] 1:48.275 (12.321) | [10] 2:00.029 (11.754) | [11] 2:11.461 (11.432) | [12] 2:22.908 (11.447) | [13] 2:34.433 (11.525) | [14] 2:45.743 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 2:45.743 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.587 (9.587) | [2] 21.336 (11.749) | [3] 32.795 (11.459) | [4] 45.328 (12.533) | [5] 58.673 (13.345) | [6] 1:11.625 (12.952) | [7] 1:23.760 (12.135) | [8] 1:35.847 (12.087) | [9] 1:48.145 (12.298) | [10] 2:00.436 (12.291) | [11] 2:12.128 (11.692) | [12] 2:24.073 (11.945) | [13] 2:36.405 (12.332) | [14] 2:48.701 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 2:48.701 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.246 (14.246) | [2] 27.169 (12.923) | [3] 39.031 (11.862) | [4] 50.876 (11.845) | [5] 1:02.504 (11.628) | [6] 1:14.321 (11.817) | [7] 1:26.229 (11.908) | [8] 1:38.199 (11.970) | [9] 1:50.325 (12.126) | [10] 2:02.291 (11.966) | [11] 2:14.126 (11.835) | [12] 2:26.453 (12.327) | [13] 2:38.930 (12.477) | [14] 2:52.091 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 2:52.091 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 20.875 (12.250) | [3] 33.071 (12.196) | [4] 45.637 (12.566) | [5] 59.038 (13.401) | [6] 1:12.041 (13.003) | [7] 1:24.484 (12.443) | [8] 1:36.637 (12.153) | [9] 1:48.979 (12.342) | [10] 2:01.265 (12.286) | [11] 2:13.762 (12.497) | [12] 2:26.545 (12.783) | [13] 2:39.618 (13.073) | [14] 2:52.243 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 2:52.243 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.463 (8.463) | [2] 19.207 (10.744) | [3] 29.734 (10.527) | [4] 40.288 (10.554) | [5] 50.994 (10.706) | [6] 1:01.862 (10.868) | [7] 1:12.929 (11.067) | [8] 1:24.003 (11.074) | [9] 1:35.374 (11.371) | [10] 1:46.904 (11.530) | [11] 1:58.554 (11.650) | [12] 2:10.489 (11.935) | [13] 2:22.553 (12.064) | [14] 2:34.774 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 2:34.774 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.489 (10.861) | [3] 30.137 (10.648) | [4] 41.084 (10.947) | [5] 52.467 (11.383) | [6] 1:04.259 (11.792) | [7] 1:16.247 (11.988) | [8] 1:28.719 (12.472) | [9] 1:41.462 (12.743) | [10] 1:54.399 (12.937) | [11] 2:06.837 (12.438) | [12] 2:19.198 (12.361) | [13] 2:31.801 (12.603) | [14] 2:43.502 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 2:43.502 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:44.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.401 (9.401) | [2] 20.651 (11.250) | [3] 31.554 (10.903) | [4] 42.533 (10.979) | [5] 53.735 (11.202) | [6] 1:05.308 (11.573) | [7] 1:17.299 (11.991) | [8] 1:29.517 (12.218) | [9] 1:42.062 (12.545) | [10] 1:54.643 (12.581) | [11] 2:07.082 (12.439) | [12] 2:19.609 (12.527) | [13] 2:32.172 (12.563) | [14] 2:44.308 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 2:44.308 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
2:52.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 20.173 (11.061) | [3] 30.913 (10.740) | [4] 42.112 (11.199) | [5] 53.987 (11.875) | [6] 1:06.222 (12.235) | [7] 1:19.019 (12.797) | [8] 1:31.926 (12.907) | [9] 1:45.277 (13.351) | [10] 1:59.477 (14.200) | [11] 2:13.110 (13.633) | [12] 2:26.339 (13.229) | [13] 2:39.585 (13.246) | [14] 2:52.114 (12.529) Official Finish Time: 2:52.114 |
|
5 |
(4) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
3:07.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.449 (9.449) | [2] 20.993 (11.544) | [3] 32.245 (11.252) | [4] 44.045 (11.800) | [5] 56.972 (12.927) | [6] 1:10.523 (13.551) | [7] 1:24.983 (14.460) | [8] 1:39.514 (14.531) | [9] 1:54.160 (14.646) | [10] 2:08.372 (14.212) | [11] 2:22.436 (14.064) | [12] 2:37.201 (14.765) | [13] 2:52.703 (15.502) | [14] 3:07.136 (14.433) Official Finish Time: 3:07.136 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
2:39.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.877 (9.877) | [2] 23.134 (13.257) | [3] 35.837 (12.703) | [4] 48.814 (12.977) | [5] 1:01.817 (13.003) | [6] 1:13.798 (11.981) | [7] 1:24.176 (10.378) | [8] 1:34.621 (10.445) | [9] 1:45.516 (10.895) | [10] 1:56.141 (10.625) | [11] 2:06.851 (10.710) | [12] 2:17.592 (10.741) | [13] 2:28.624 (11.032) | [14] 2:39.462 (10.839) Official Finish Time: 2:39.462 |
|
2 |
(6) |
59. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.411 (10.411) | [2] 23.646 (13.235) | [3] 36.217 (12.571) | [4] 49.385 (13.168) | [5] 1:02.187 (12.802) | [6] 1:13.983 (11.796) | [7] 1:24.334 (10.351) | [8] 1:34.757 (10.423) | [9] 1:45.640 (10.883) | [10] 1:56.498 (10.858) | [11] 2:06.995 (10.497) | [12] 2:17.699 (10.704) | [13] 2:28.712 (11.013) | [14] 2:39.644 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 2:39.644 |
|
3 |
(5) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:43.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.186 (10.186) | [2] 23.501 (13.315) | [3] 36.087 (12.586) | [4] 49.199 (13.112) | [5] 1:02.030 (12.831) | [6] 1:14.557 (12.527) | [7] 1:25.269 (10.712) | [8] 1:35.623 (10.354) | [9] 1:46.007 (10.384) | [10] 1:56.835 (10.828) | [11] 2:07.782 (10.947) | [12] 2:19.107 (11.325) | [13] 2:30.863 (11.756) | [14] 2:43.448 (12.586) Official Finish Time: 2:43.448 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.960 (9.960) | [2] 23.222 (13.262) | [3] 35.917 (12.695) | [4] 48.959 (13.042) | [5] 1:01.917 (12.958) | [6] 1:13.591 (11.674) | [7] 1:24.012 (10.421) | [8] 1:34.513 (10.501) | [9] 1:45.579 (11.066) | [10] 1:56.848 (11.269) | [11] 2:08.460 (11.612) | [12] 2:20.486 (12.026) | [13] 2:32.870 (12.384) | [14] 2:45.058 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 2:45.058 |
|
5 |
(3) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
2:52.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.255 (10.255) | [2] 23.768 (13.513) | [3] 36.376 (12.608) | [4] 49.511 (13.135) | [5] 1:02.361 (12.850) | [6] 1:14.284 (11.923) | [7] 1:25.244 (10.960) | [8] 1:36.409 (11.165) | [9] 1:48.279 (11.870) | [10] 2:01.037 (12.758) | [11] 2:13.845 (12.808) | [12] 2:26.561 (12.716) | [13] 2:39.593 (13.032) | [14] 2:52.368 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 2:52.368 |
|
6 |
(2) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.001 (10.001) | [2] 23.368 (13.367) | [3] 36.010 (12.642) | [4] 48.993 (12.983) | [5] 1:01.906 (12.913) | [6] 1:13.892 (11.986) | [7] 1:37.596 (23.704) | [8] 1:55.661 (18.065) | [9] 2:10.074 (14.413) | [10] 2:22.118 (12.044) | [11] 2:33.758 (11.640) | [12] 2:45.464 (11.706) | [13] 2:58.755 (13.291) | [14] 3:12.865 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 3:12.865 |
|