|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.607 (14.607) | [2] 26.124 (11.517) | [3] 37.688 (11.564) | [4] 48.978 (11.290) | [5] 59.862 (10.884) | [6] 1:10.598 (10.736) | [7] 1:21.456 (10.858) | [8] 1:32.381 (10.925) | [9] 1:43.609 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 1:43.609 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 26.218 (11.501) | [3] 37.795 (11.577) | [4] 49.122 (11.327) | [5] 59.951 (10.829) | [6] 1:10.826 (10.875) | [7] 1:22.191 (11.365) | [8] 1:33.803 (11.612) | [9] 1:45.050 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 1:45.050 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:46.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 26.382 (11.464) | [3] 37.957 (11.575) | [4] 49.553 (11.596) | [5] 1:00.868 (11.315) | [6] 1:11.993 (11.125) | [7] 1:23.186 (11.193) | [8] 1:34.717 (11.531) | [9] 1:46.062 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:46.062 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.442 (14.442) | [2] 25.963 (11.521) | [3] 37.565 (11.602) | [4] 49.415 (11.850) | [5] 1:01.302 (11.887) | [6] 1:13.165 (11.863) | [7] 1:25.233 (12.068) | [8] 1:37.386 (12.153) | [9] 1:49.400 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 1:49.400 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 26.615 (11.624) | [3] 38.267 (11.652) | [4] 49.795 (11.528) | [5] 1:00.345 (10.550) | [6] 1:10.836 (10.491) | [7] 1:21.766 (10.930) | [8] 1:32.842 (11.076) | [9] 1:43.773 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 1:43.773 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 26.982 (11.544) | [3] 38.637 (11.655) | [4] 50.288 (11.651) | [5] 1:00.843 (10.555) | [6] 1:11.398 (10.555) | [7] 1:22.163 (10.765) | [8] 1:33.030 (10.867) | [9] 1:43.873 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:43.873 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:43.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.719 (11.593) | [3] 38.346 (11.627) | [4] 49.951 (11.605) | [5] 1:00.661 (10.710) | [6] 1:11.352 (10.691) | [7] 1:22.312 (10.960) | [8] 1:33.134 (10.822) | [9] 1:43.991 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:43.991 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.260 (15.260) | [2] 26.871 (11.611) | [3] 38.457 (11.586) | [4] 50.218 (11.761) | [5] 1:01.234 (11.016) | [6] 1:12.406 (11.172) | [7] 1:24.039 (11.633) | [8] 1:36.231 (12.192) | [9] 1:48.301 (12.071) Official Finish Time: 1:48.301 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.788 (16.788) | [2] 28.678 (11.890) | [3] 40.299 (11.621) | [4] 51.740 (11.441) | [5] 1:02.657 (10.917) | [6] 1:13.220 (10.563) | [7] 1:23.908 (10.688) | [8] 1:35.209 (11.301) | [9] 1:46.655 (11.447) Official Finish Time: 1:46.655 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.009 (17.009) | [2] 28.856 (11.847) | [3] 40.490 (11.634) | [4] 52.028 (11.538) | [5] 1:03.091 (11.063) | [6] 1:13.977 (10.886) | [7] 1:24.841 (10.864) | [8] 1:35.986 (11.145) | [9] 1:47.098 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:47.098 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:52.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.668 (16.668) | [2] 28.567 (11.899) | [3] 40.228 (11.661) | [4] 51.774 (11.546) | [5] 1:03.112 (11.338) | [6] 1:14.967 (11.855) | [7] 1:27.195 (12.228) | [8] 1:40.238 (13.043) | [9] 1:52.988 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 1:52.988 |
|
- |
(3) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 17.124 (17.124) | [2] 28.925 (11.801) | [3] 40.585 (11.660) | [4] 52.108 (11.523) | [5] 1:03.185 (11.077) | [6] 1:14.072 (10.887) | [7] 1:24.934 (10.862) | [8] 1:35.937 (11.003) | [9] 1:46.636 (10.699) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
1:39.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 24.788 (10.585) | [3] 35.090 (10.302) | [4] 45.554 (10.464) | [5] 56.258 (10.704) | [6] 1:07.170 (10.912) | [7] 1:18.189 (11.019) | [8] 1:28.835 (10.646) | [9] 1:39.232 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 1:39.232 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.881 (13.881) | [2] 24.366 (10.485) | [3] 34.892 (10.526) | [4] 45.388 (10.496) | [5] 56.110 (10.722) | [6] 1:06.986 (10.876) | [7] 1:18.184 (11.198) | [8] 1:29.356 (11.172) | [9] 1:40.471 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:40.471 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
1:47.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 25.786 (10.692) | [3] 36.486 (10.700) | [4] 47.449 (10.963) | [5] 58.899 (11.450) | [6] 1:10.641 (11.742) | [7] 1:22.599 (11.958) | [8] 1:34.835 (12.236) | [9] 1:47.029 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 1:47.029 |
|
4 |
(5) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.699 (14.699) | [2] 25.832 (11.133) | [3] 36.796 (10.964) | [4] 48.105 (11.309) | [5] 59.885 (11.780) | [6] 1:11.974 (12.089) | [7] 1:24.364 (12.390) | [8] 1:37.073 (12.709) | [9] 1:49.445 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 1:49.445 |
|
5 |
(4) |
149. |
ORŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:04.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.072 (11.701) | [3] 39.086 (12.014) | [4] 51.544 (12.458) | [5] 1:04.640 (13.096) | [6] 1:19.068 (14.428) | [7] 1:34.515 (15.447) | [8] 1:49.811 (15.296) | [9] 2:04.671 (14.860) Official Finish Time: 2:04.671 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 30.147 (13.509) | [3] 41.420 (11.273) | [4] 53.425 (12.005) | [5] 1:05.312 (11.887) | [6] 1:16.883 (11.571) | [7] 1:27.440 (10.557) | [8] 1:38.244 (10.804) | [9] 1:49.270 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 1:49.270 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.756 (16.756) | [2] 30.326 (13.570) | [3] 42.177 (11.851) | [4] 53.652 (11.475) | [5] 1:05.384 (11.732) | [6] 1:17.101 (11.717) | [7] 1:28.027 (10.926) | [8] 1:39.409 (11.382) | [9] 1:50.148 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:50.148 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.685 (16.685) | [2] 30.232 (13.547) | [3] 41.858 (11.626) | [4] 53.299 (11.441) | [5] 1:05.210 (11.911) | [6] 1:16.873 (11.663) | [7] 1:28.670 (11.797) | [8] 1:40.121 (11.451) | [9] 1:51.615 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:51.615 |
|
- |
(3) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.826 (16.826) | [2] 30.302 (13.476) | [3] 41.734 (11.432) | [4] 53.487 (11.753) | [5] 1:05.397 (11.910) | [6] 1:17.168 (11.771) | [7] 1:28.059 (10.891) | [8] 1:39.125 (11.066) | [9] 1:49.995 (10.870) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 23.975 (10.213) | [3] 34.051 (10.076) | [4] 44.156 (10.105) | [5] 54.450 (10.294) | [6] 1:04.933 (10.483) | [7] 1:15.709 (10.776) | [8] 1:26.639 (10.930) | [9] 1:37.637 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:37.637 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.977 (13.977) | [2] 24.131 (10.154) | [3] 34.188 (10.057) | [4] 44.322 (10.134) | [5] 54.662 (10.340) | [6] 1:05.403 (10.741) | [7] 1:16.591 (11.188) | [8] 1:28.550 (11.959) | [9] 1:40.934 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 1:40.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.395 (14.395) | [2] 24.851 (10.456) | [3] 35.393 (10.542) | [4] 46.293 (10.900) | [5] 57.520 (11.227) | [6] 1:09.084 (11.564) | [7] 1:21.050 (11.966) | [8] 1:33.198 (12.148) | [9] 1:45.402 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:45.402 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:51.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 25.508 (10.858) | [3] 36.681 (11.173) | [4] 48.494 (11.813) | [5] 1:00.693 (12.199) | [6] 1:13.120 (12.427) | [7] 1:25.742 (12.622) | [8] 1:38.452 (12.710) | [9] 1:51.319 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 1:51.319 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
1:40.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.795 (13.795) | [2] 24.145 (10.350) | [3] 34.783 (10.638) | [4] 45.658 (10.875) | [5] 56.488 (10.830) | [6] 1:07.162 (10.674) | [7] 1:18.012 (10.850) | [8] 1:29.016 (11.004) | [9] 1:40.185 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 1:40.185 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.634 (13.634) | [2] 24.047 (10.413) | [3] 34.864 (10.817) | [4] 45.735 (10.871) | [5] 56.856 (11.121) | [6] 1:07.737 (10.881) | [7] 1:18.863 (11.126) | [8] 1:30.365 (11.502) | [9] 1:41.673 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 1:41.673 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 24.047 (10.335) | [3] 34.641 (10.594) | [4] 45.667 (11.026) | [5] 56.693 (11.026) | [6] 1:07.568 (10.875) | [7] 1:18.769 (11.201) | [8] 1:30.246 (11.477) | [9] 1:41.730 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:41.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:44.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.323 (14.323) | [2] 24.897 (10.574) | [3] 35.443 (10.546) | [4] 46.543 (11.100) | [5] 57.592 (11.049) | [6] 1:09.028 (11.436) | [7] 1:20.927 (11.899) | [8] 1:32.954 (12.027) | [9] 1:44.963 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 1:44.963 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 26.147 (11.206) | [3] 37.673 (11.526) | [4] 49.414 (11.741) | [5] 1:01.269 (11.855) | [6] 1:12.034 (10.765) | [7] 1:22.424 (10.390) | [8] 1:32.862 (10.438) | [9] 1:43.260 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 1:43.260 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 26.240 (11.136) | [3] 37.788 (11.548) | [4] 49.519 (11.731) | [5] 1:01.397 (11.878) | [6] 1:12.192 (10.795) | [7] 1:22.655 (10.463) | [8] 1:33.068 (10.413) | [9] 1:43.494 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:43.494 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 26.332 (10.967) | [3] 37.912 (11.580) | [4] 49.638 (11.726) | [5] 1:01.502 (11.864) | [6] 1:12.514 (11.012) | [7] 1:23.079 (10.565) | [8] 1:33.870 (10.791) | [9] 1:44.909 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:44.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:50.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.854 (14.854) | [2] 26.049 (11.195) | [3] 37.575 (11.526) | [4] 49.272 (11.697) | [5] 1:01.289 (12.017) | [6] 1:13.183 (11.894) | [7] 1:25.193 (12.010) | [8] 1:37.546 (12.353) | [9] 1:50.163 (12.617) Official Finish Time: 1:50.163 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
1:48.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.190 (16.190) | [2] 28.989 (12.799) | [3] 41.484 (12.495) | [4] 53.725 (12.241) | [5] 1:05.739 (12.014) | [6] 1:16.798 (11.059) | [7] 1:27.444 (10.646) | [8] 1:38.027 (10.583) | [9] 1:48.418 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 1:48.418 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 29.123 (12.805) | [3] 41.614 (12.491) | [4] 53.848 (12.234) | [5] 1:05.879 (12.031) | [6] 1:17.100 (11.221) | [7] 1:27.773 (10.673) | [8] 1:38.251 (10.478) | [9] 1:48.605 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 1:48.605 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 28.870 (12.764) | [3] 41.377 (12.507) | [4] 53.655 (12.278) | [5] 1:05.621 (11.966) | [6] 1:17.045 (11.424) | [7] 1:27.979 (10.934) | [8] 1:38.713 (10.734) | [9] 1:49.837 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 1:49.837 |
|
- |
(2) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.193 (14.193) | [2] 25.769 (11.576) | [3] 36.123 (10.354) | [4] 46.456 (10.333) | [5] 56.890 (10.434) | [6] 1:07.594 (10.704) | [7] 1:18.458 (10.864) | [8] 1:29.385 (10.927) | [9] 1:40.272 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:40.272 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.941 (11.643) | [3] 36.491 (10.550) | [4] 46.599 (10.108) | [5] 56.939 (10.340) | [6] 1:08.039 (11.100) | [7] 1:18.546 (10.507) | [8] 1:29.603 (11.057) | [9] 1:40.325 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 1:40.325 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.691 (11.258) | [3] 36.048 (10.357) | [4] 46.387 (10.339) | [5] 56.859 (10.472) | [6] 1:08.145 (11.286) | [7] 1:19.219 (11.074) | [8] 1:30.146 (10.927) | [9] 1:40.857 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 1:40.857 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 26.060 (11.429) | [3] 36.925 (10.865) | [4] 47.462 (10.537) | [5] 58.180 (10.718) | [6] 1:09.409 (11.229) | [7] 1:20.715 (11.306) | [8] 1:32.364 (11.649) | [9] 1:44.112 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:44.112 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
1:41.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 27.403 (12.008) | [3] 39.167 (11.764) | [4] 50.547 (11.380) | [5] 1:01.004 (10.457) | [6] 1:10.801 (9.797) | [7] 1:21.287 (10.486) | [8] 1:31.630 (10.343) | [9] 1:41.770 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:41.770 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:41.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.296 (15.296) | [2] 27.532 (12.236) | [3] 39.312 (11.780) | [4] 50.746 (11.434) | [5] 1:01.245 (10.499) | [6] 1:11.164 (9.919) | [7] 1:21.427 (10.263) | [8] 1:31.697 (10.270) | [9] 1:41.818 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:41.818 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.183 (12.033) | [3] 38.877 (11.694) | [4] 50.440 (11.563) | [5] 1:01.106 (10.666) | [6] 1:10.919 (9.813) | [7] 1:21.545 (10.626) | [8] 1:31.904 (10.359) | [9] 1:42.089 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 1:42.089 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 27.306 (12.020) | [3] 38.990 (11.684) | [4] 50.559 (11.569) | [5] 1:00.734 (10.175) | [6] 1:10.783 (10.049) | [7] 1:21.830 (11.047) | [8] 1:34.475 (12.645) | [9] 1:47.240 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 1:47.240 |
|