1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 51.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 51.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 52.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 56.510 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 49.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 58.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 1:01.194 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 49.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 50.044 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 51.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 51.966 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 49.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 50.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 52.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:05.813 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 49.686 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 51.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 51.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 52.947 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 48.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 51.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 53.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 54.346 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 51.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 52.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 53.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 55.375 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 48.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 54.255 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 50.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 50.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 50.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.682 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 48.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 49.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 50.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 52.889 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 48.422 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 48.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 48.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 50.393 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 47.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 50.759 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 51.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 51.884 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 53.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 55.221 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 51.614 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 51.637 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 57.086 | ||
- | (2) | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 48.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 52.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 53.752 | ||
- | (1) | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 49.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 50.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 50.833 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 47.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 47.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 49.843 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 118. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:47.635 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.707 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 196. | PSHENITSIN Michail | RUS | 13 | 3 | 0:47.849 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 119. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:48.537 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 62. | RZEMEK Gerard | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:48.628 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 171. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 6 | 0:50.431 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 13. | SUKORSKIY Egor | BLR | 7 | 0:49.646 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 91. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 8 | 0:50.250 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:48.901 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 63. | SZYMAŃSKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:51.854 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:52.904 | |||
12. | C | - | 12. | SOLIENKO Gleb | BLR | 12 | 0:50.632 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 102. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:51.614 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 90. | MALIUGA Roman | UKR-KHV | 14 | 0:51.637 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 61. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:48.993 | |||
16. | D | - | 14. | LOGIMANOV Ivan | BLR | 16 | 0:51.399 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 94. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 17 | 0:51.850 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 93. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 18 | 0:51.884 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 57. | JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:52.947 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 60. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:55.221 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 149. | ORŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-STOCZ | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 59. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 23 | NO TIME |