|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
51.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.459 (19.459) | [2] 30.328 (10.869) | [3] 41.006 (10.678) | [4] 51.401 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 51.401 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.322 (19.322) | [2] 30.246 (10.924) | [3] 41.326 (11.080) | [4] 51.982 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 51.982 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
52.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.425 (19.425) | [2] 30.433 (11.008) | [3] 41.405 (10.972) | [4] 52.121 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 52.121 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
56.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.745 (20.745) | [2] 32.534 (11.789) | [3] 44.601 (12.067) | [4] 56.510 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 56.510 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
49.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.622 (7.622) | [2] 18.018 (10.396) | [3] 28.348 (10.330) | [4] 38.712 (10.364) | [5] 49.342 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 49.342 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
52.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.606 (8.606) | [2] 19.639 (11.033) | [3] 30.382 (10.743) | [4] 41.453 (11.071) | [5] 52.904 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 52.904 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
58.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 22.577 (14.565) | [3] 35.917 (13.340) | [4] 47.832 (11.915) | [5] 58.734 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 58.734 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:01.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 19.592 (10.809) | [3] 29.987 (10.395) | [4] 48.924 (18.937) | [5] 1:01.194 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 1:01.194 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
49.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.092 (8.092) | [2] 18.615 (10.523) | [3] 28.942 (10.327) | [4] 39.195 (10.253) | [5] 49.724 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 49.724 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.817 (10.445) | [3] 29.473 (10.656) | [4] 39.804 (10.331) | [5] 50.044 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 50.044 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.615 (10.981) | [3] 30.049 (10.434) | [4] 40.694 (10.645) | [5] 51.448 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 51.448 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
51.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.928 (11.334) | [3] 30.516 (10.588) | [4] 41.255 (10.739) | [5] 51.966 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 51.966 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
49.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.520 (10.481) | [3] 28.722 (10.202) | [4] 39.170 (10.448) | [5] 49.615 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 49.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
50.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.251 (10.734) | [3] 29.600 (10.349) | [4] 40.039 (10.439) | [5] 50.697 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 50.697 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.562 (10.937) | [3] 30.175 (10.613) | [4] 41.017 (10.842) | [5] 52.020 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 52.020 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:05.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.391 (8.391) | [2] 19.473 (11.082) | [3] 38.040 (18.567) | [4] 53.252 (15.212) | [5] 1:05.813 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 1:05.813 |
|
- |
(5) |
59. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
49.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 18.195 (10.188) | [3] 28.350 (10.155) | [4] 38.905 (10.555) | [5] 49.686 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 49.686 |
|
2 |
(5) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
51.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 19.338 (10.876) | [3] 29.841 (10.503) | [4] 40.762 (10.921) | [5] 51.854 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 51.854 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
51.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.497 (8.497) | [2] 19.499 (11.002) | [3] 29.982 (10.483) | [4] 40.902 (10.920) | [5] 51.896 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 51.896 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
52.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 19.906 (11.072) | [3] 30.861 (10.955) | [4] 41.899 (11.038) | [5] 52.947 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 52.947 |
|
- |
(1) |
149. |
ORŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
48.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.429 (10.500) | [3] 28.594 (10.165) | [4] 38.812 (10.218) | [5] 48.993 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 48.993 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.430 (8.430) | [2] 19.226 (10.796) | [3] 29.787 (10.561) | [4] 40.582 (10.795) | [5] 51.850 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 51.850 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
53.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 19.383 (10.764) | [3] 30.497 (11.114) | [4] 41.681 (11.184) | [5] 53.210 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 53.210 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
54.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.060 (11.278) | [3] 31.196 (11.136) | [4] 42.861 (11.665) | [5] 54.346 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 54.346 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
51.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.840 (10.899) | [3] 29.460 (10.620) | [4] 40.375 (10.915) | [5] 51.399 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 51.399 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 20.019 (11.568) | [3] 31.043 (11.024) | [4] 42.018 (10.975) | [5] 52.732 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 52.732 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
53.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 20.158 (11.557) | [3] 31.384 (11.226) | [4] 42.399 (11.015) | [5] 53.258 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 53.258 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
55.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.287 (8.287) | [2] 19.963 (11.676) | [3] 32.030 (12.067) | [4] 43.781 (11.751) | [5] 55.375 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 55.375 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
48.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.616 (7.616) | [2] 17.962 (10.346) | [3] 28.067 (10.105) | [4] 38.150 (10.083) | [5] 48.295 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 48.295 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.807 (7.807) | [2] 18.330 (10.523) | [3] 28.459 (10.129) | [4] 38.324 (9.865) | [5] 48.459 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 48.459 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.012 (10.717) | [3] 29.531 (10.519) | [4] 40.031 (10.500) | [5] 50.438 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 50.438 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.343 (11.377) | [3] 31.443 (11.100) | [4] 42.798 (11.355) | [5] 54.255 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
50.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 19.022 (10.963) | [3] 29.422 (10.400) | [4] 39.934 (10.512) | [5] 50.344 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 50.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
50.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 19.205 (11.037) | [3] 29.531 (10.326) | [4] 40.035 (10.504) | [5] 50.440 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 50.440 |
|
3 |
(4) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
50.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.505 (10.921) | [3] 29.818 (10.313) | [4] 40.225 (10.407) | [5] 50.632 (10.408) Official Finish Time: 50.632 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 31.229 (23.098) | [3] 55.844 (24.615) | [4] 1:12.153 (16.309) | [5] 1:28.682 (16.530) Official Finish Time: 1:28.682 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
48.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.932 (7.932) | [2] 18.210 (10.278) | [3] 28.251 (10.041) | [4] 38.483 (10.232) | [5] 48.639 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 48.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
49.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.469 (8.469) | [2] 18.795 (10.326) | [3] 28.948 (10.153) | [4] 39.233 (10.285) | [5] 49.646 (10.413) Official Finish Time: 49.646 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.527 (10.291) | [3] 28.604 (10.077) | [4] 39.454 (10.850) | [5] 50.250 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 50.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
52.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.549 (8.549) | [2] 19.339 (10.790) | [3] 29.857 (10.518) | [4] 40.980 (11.123) | [5] 52.889 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 52.889 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
48.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.881 (7.881) | [2] 18.064 (10.183) | [3] 28.042 (9.978) | [4] 38.214 (10.172) | [5] 48.422 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 48.422 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.060 (8.060) | [2] 18.410 (10.350) | [3] 28.354 (9.944) | [4] 38.394 (10.040) | [5] 48.537 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
48.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.585 (10.357) | [3] 28.429 (9.844) | [4] 38.528 (10.099) | [5] 48.628 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 48.628 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
50.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 18.898 (10.490) | [3] 29.546 (10.648) | [4] 39.904 (10.358) | [5] 50.393 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 50.393 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.621 (7.621) | [2] 17.729 (10.108) | [3] 27.545 (9.816) | [4] 37.740 (10.195) | [5] 47.858 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 47.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.854 (10.044) | [3] 27.730 (9.876) | [4] 37.749 (10.019) | [5] 48.138 (10.390) Official Finish Time: 48.138 |
|
3 |
(4) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.801 (10.573) | [3] 29.141 (10.340) | [4] 39.870 (10.729) | [5] 50.650 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 50.650 |
|
4 |
(3) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.549 (8.549) | [2] 19.078 (10.529) | [3] 29.236 (10.158) | [4] 39.997 (10.761) | [5] 50.759 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 50.759 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
51.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 19.038 (10.986) | [3] 29.940 (10.902) | [4] 41.051 (11.111) | [5] 51.850 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 51.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
51.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 19.394 (11.034) | [3] 30.254 (10.860) | [4] 41.199 (10.945) | [5] 51.884 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 51.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
53.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.765 (8.765) | [2] 20.113 (11.348) | [3] 31.174 (11.061) | [4] 42.403 (11.229) | [5] 53.506 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 53.506 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid |
POL-JUV |
|
55.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 20.651 (11.940) | [3] 32.197 (11.546) | [4] 43.741 (11.544) | [5] 55.221 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 55.221 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
102. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
51.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 19.452 (10.830) | [3] 30.010 (10.558) | [4] 40.792 (10.782) | [5] 51.614 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 51.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
MALIUGA Roman |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.596 (10.819) | [3] 30.087 (10.491) | [4] 40.891 (10.804) | [5] 51.637 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 51.637 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
ROZUMIEJEW Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
57.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.923 (7.923) | [2] 24.025 (16.102) | [3] 34.906 (10.881) | [4] 45.623 (10.717) | [5] 57.086 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 57.086 |
|
- |
(2) |
14. |
LOGIMANOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 19.057 (10.931) | [3] 29.720 (10.663) | [4] 40.473 (10.753) | [5] 51.737 (11.265) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 18.074 (10.115) | [3] 28.283 (10.209) | [4] 38.568 (10.285) | [5] 48.901 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 48.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
SZYMAŃSKI Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
52.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 19.154 (10.894) | [3] 30.056 (10.902) | [4] 41.227 (11.171) | [5] 52.530 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 52.530 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
53.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.929 (11.153) | [3] 30.880 (10.951) | [4] 42.172 (11.292) | [5] 53.752 (11.580) Official Finish Time: 53.752 |
|
- |
(1) |
12. |
SOLIENKO Gleb |
BLR |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
RZEMEK Gerard |
POL-JUV |
|
49.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 18.391 (10.477) | [3] 28.651 (10.260) | [4] 39.175 (10.524) | [5] 49.789 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 49.789 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.786 (10.633) | [3] 29.226 (10.440) | [4] 39.831 (10.605) | [5] 50.431 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 50.431 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
SUKORSKIY Egor |
BLR |
|
50.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 18.949 (10.514) | [3] 29.485 (10.536) | [4] 39.962 (10.477) | [5] 50.521 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 50.521 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.121 (10.481) | [3] 29.654 (10.533) | [4] 40.367 (10.713) | [5] 50.833 (10.467) Official Finish Time: 50.833 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GRITSUK Vadim |
RUS-PET |
|
47.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 17.485 (10.041) | [3] 27.356 (9.871) | [4] 37.390 (10.034) | [5] 47.635 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 47.635 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
47.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.649 (9.935) | [3] 27.474 (9.825) | [4] 37.446 (9.972) | [5] 47.707 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 47.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
196. |
PSHENITSIN Michail |
RUS |
|
47.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.700 (9.763) | [3] 27.683 (9.983) | [4] 37.689 (10.006) | [5] 47.849 (10.161) Official Finish Time: 47.849 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
SOLIANKIN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
49.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.792 (10.528) | [3] 28.893 (10.101) | [4] 39.271 (10.378) | [5] 49.843 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 49.843 |
|