Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 2:30.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:30.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 2:31.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 2:32.504 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 2:50.076 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 2:34.250 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 2:34.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:35.592 | ||
4 | (2) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 2:35.710 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 2:33.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:34.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 2:35.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 2:40.914 | ||
5 | (1) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:42.506 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 2:51.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 3:09.427 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 2:53.038 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 2:57.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 3:16.445 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 3:40.634 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 2:34.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 2:34.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:34.748 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 2:36.290 | ||
5 | (6) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:37.776 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 3:01.361 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 46.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 46.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:00.727 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 46.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 47.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 47.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.229 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 45.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 45.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 47.991 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 45.447 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 45.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 46.129 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 46.558 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 45.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 45.255 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 45.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 47.531 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 45.266 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 45.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 45.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.217 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 46.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 46.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 47.521 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 46.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 47.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 48.967 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 48.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.042 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 46.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 46.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 46.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:24.063 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 46.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 46.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:21.883 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 44.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 45.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 45.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 46.000 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 1:39.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 1:39.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:39.774 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 1:38.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:38.844 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 1:39.171 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:59.661 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 1:54.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:59.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:00.504 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 1:36.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 1:37.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 1:41.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:25.640 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:41.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 1:41.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:42.170 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 1:47.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:48.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:53.998 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 1:39.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 1:39.686 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:39.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:39.891 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 1:35.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 1:35.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 1:35.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 1:48.514 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:37.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:41.661 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 1:51.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:51.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 1:51.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:52.062 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 1:38.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:39.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:39.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 1:45.394 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 1:37.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 1:37.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 1:37.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 2:11.990 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | NAVARRO Tristan | FRA | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 69. | GIORDANO Marco | ITA | 6. 1. 4. | 45 | 11 | |
3. | 68. | ANTONIOLI Mattia | ITA | 7. 2. 3. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 4. | ALMEY Jens | BEL | 4. 6. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 27. | MARTINEZ Yoann | FRA | 2. 5. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 102. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 3. 7. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 70. | VILLA Surendra | ITA | 10. 4. 8. | 8 | 22 | |
8. | 126. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 5. 13. 10. | 5 | 28 | |
9. | 124. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 103. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 9. 8. 12. | 29 | ||
11. | 5. | VANHOOREN Rino | BEL | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 45. | KRONER Maximilian | GER | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 12. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 112. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |