Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:48.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:50.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.721 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:53.304 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:58.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:59.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:00.382 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:04.141 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:51.634 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:54.707 | ||
3 | (6) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:56.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.043 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:24.302 | ||
6 | (5) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:24.706 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:59.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:02.415 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 52.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 53.446 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 53.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 54.726 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 51.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 51.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 52.338 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 55.325 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 50.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 50.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 50.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 53.054 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 48.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 51.374 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 54.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 54.613 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:24.058 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:24.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:25.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:28.558 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:22.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:27.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.900 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:32.718 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:19.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:20.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:21.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:50.740 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:25.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.778 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:26.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:30.666 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:44.437 | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:47.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:49.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.610 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:51.791 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:53.064 |
Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1. 5. 1. 1. | 102 | 7 | |
2. | 73. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2. 2. 3. 3. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 25. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 5. 3. 2. 2. | 60 | 10 | |
4. | 29. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 3. 1. 4. 5. | 60 | 8 | |
5. | 57. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 4. 4. 6. 4. | 24 | 14 | |
6. | 39. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 6. 6. 5. 6. | 6 | 17 | |
7. | 4. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 61. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 8. 8. 8. | 24 |