Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 3:04.928 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:05.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3:07.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:10.732 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:24.311 | ||
6 | (2) | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 3:25.763 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:51.890 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:52.297 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:52.390 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:52.591 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:55.803 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 3:07.990 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:42.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:42.679 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:42.688 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.351 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 3:02.336 | ||
6 | (5) | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:13.674 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:49.388 | ||
2 | (6) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:49.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:49.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:49.868 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:54.178 | ||
6 | (7) | 84. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:57.577 | ||
7 | (5) | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.354 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:38.803 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:40.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:42.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:42.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:48.852 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:49.329 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:44.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:44.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 2:46.730 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:59.367 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:00.250 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3:14.473 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:51.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:52.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 3:03.757 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 3:03.858 | ||
6 | (7) | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 3:07.755 | ||
7 | (5) | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 3:13.647 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:41.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:42.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:46.038 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.095 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:48.708 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 3:04.441 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:41.502 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 2:41.839 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:41.961 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:42.129 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 2:47.690 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 3:04.278 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:40.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:41.790 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:42.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 2:44.521 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 2:48.667 | ||
6 | (4) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:37.581 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 52.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 54.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 57.815 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.566 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 51.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 52.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 56.324 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 49.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 50.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 53.329 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 1:01.061 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 1:01.248 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.972 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 53.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:00.924 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 50.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 50.450 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 84. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 52.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 52.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 52.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 57.262 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 49.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.758 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.813 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 48.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 49.372 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 51.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 51.022 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 48.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 49.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.831 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 48.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 48.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.916 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 48.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 49.887 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 53.329 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 55.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 57.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 58.103 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 53.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 53.152 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 54.415 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 54.547 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 49.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 49.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 50.429 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 48.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.279 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:47.878 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.196 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.552 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 59.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 1:00.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 1:01.027 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:48.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:48.807 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:48.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 2:05.781 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:45.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:45.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:15.168 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:41.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:41.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:45.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.091 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:47.842 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:48.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:50.162 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:55.004 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 1:56.985 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:51.917 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:52.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:53.701 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 2:05.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 2:05.543 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:47.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.491 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:47.655 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:40.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:41.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:41.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:46.664 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:42.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:42.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:43.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:48.480 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:43.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:43.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:43.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:50.119 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:40.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:40.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:41.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:41.195 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:55.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 1:57.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:59.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 1:59.987 | ||
5 | (2) | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 2:06.356 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:51.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:51.848 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:52.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:05.992 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:44.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:45.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:46.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.800 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:47.705 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:10.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:11.219 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:41.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:42.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2:17.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 2:24.177 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1. 5. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
2. | 92. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 162. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 6. 1. 7. | 37 | 14 | |
4. | 17. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 13. 3. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
5. | 164. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 88. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 5. 7. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 42. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 3. 11. 10. | 13 | 24 | |
8. | 49. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
9. | 18. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 77. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
11. | 144. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 11. 10. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 6. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 85. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
14. | 64. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 9. 23. 13. | 45 | ||
15. | 59. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 15. 13. 19. | 47 | ||
16. | 65. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 16. 16. 17. | 49 | ||
17. | 76. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 19. 15. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 17. 26. 14. | 57 | ||
19. | 66. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 21. 17. 20. | 58 | ||
20. | 68. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 18. 20. 21. | 59 | ||
21. | 84. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 20. 26. 15. | 61 | ||
22. | 100. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 23. 18. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 101. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 22. 19. 23. | 64 | ||
24. | 99. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 24. 22. 24. | 70 | ||
25. | 163. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK | 25. 21. 25. | 71 |