Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:39.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:39.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:40.559 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:47.375 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.214 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:41.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:42.958 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:47.602 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:49.431 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.250 | ||
- | (2) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:54.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:56.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 2:57.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:58.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.276 | ||
6 | (1) | 59. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 3:32.588 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:45.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:45.379 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:45.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 3:01.517 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:19.958 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:40.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:44.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.085 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 3:06.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3:17.719 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.076 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:46.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:47.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.874 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:51.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:51.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:52.153 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:53.298 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:56.262 | ||
6 | (2) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:57.925 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:36.695 | ||
2 | (5) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:37.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:37.379 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:37.451 | ||
5 | (6) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 2:41.079 | ||
6 | (1) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.286 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:40.237 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.361 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:37.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.963 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 2:43.947 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:44.238 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:47.240 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.022 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:49.933 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:56.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:56.877 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:21.468 | ||
6 | (2) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 3:25.921 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:40.054 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:40.887 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:42.397 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:43.514 | ||
5 | (6) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:43.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 3:03.929 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 48.220 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 53.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 53.434 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 48.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 49.598 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 67.222 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.531 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 47.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 63.613 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.530 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 47.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 49.734 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 47.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 65.231 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 81.631 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.350 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 47.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 49.929 | ||
- | (1) | 59. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 49.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 53.140 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 49.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 52.686 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.319 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 48.773 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:23.194 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 47.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 48.058 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 47.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 50.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 58.211 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.803 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 46.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.796 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | - | removing equipment | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 46.577 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 48.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 49.739 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 46.614 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 49.476 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:23.926 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 47.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.662 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 45.350 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 48.218 | ||
- | (2) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 54.677 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 50.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 53.319 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:11.059 | ||
- | (3) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 49.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 49.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 49.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.701 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 45.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.564 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.249 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:12.276 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 44.875 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 45.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.394 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:37.194 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:37.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 1:37.343 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.094 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:46.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:48.756 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:39.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.206 | ||
- | (4) | 59. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:43.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 1:49.551 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (99) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:38.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:40.224 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:40.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 1:40.766 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.542 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:49.739 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:50.271 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.213 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:40.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:42.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:04.482 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:12.075 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:53.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:53.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:23.668 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:49.349 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:49.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:49.425 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:38.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:39.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:07.306 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:41.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.538 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:44.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:46.081 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.910 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 1:39.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:40.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 1:41.084 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:43.258 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 1:36.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:36.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:37.866 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.607 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:43.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:44.536 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:37.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:53.985 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:04.618 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:41.669 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.848 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:41.977 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:43.415 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 148. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 56. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 11. 4. 2. | 29 | 17 | |
4. | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2. 8. 25. | 21 | 35 | |
5. | 48. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 8. 3. 7. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 105. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 6. 21. 4. | 11 | 31 | |
7. | 145. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 4. 11. 10. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 53. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5. 6. 25. | 5 | 36 | |
9. | 121. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
10. | 19. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 10. 7. 8. | 25 | ||
11. | 80. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 9. 9. 13. | 31 | ||
12. | 82. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 13. 12. 14. | 39 | ||
13. | 150. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR | 12. 13. 16. | 41 | ||
14. | 9. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 25. 10. 12. | 47 | ||
15. | 54. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 14. 25. 9. | 48 | ||
16. | 91. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 19. 15. 15. | 49 | ||
17. | 126. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK | 15. 16. 18. | 49 | ||
18. | 58. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 20. 19. 11. | 50 | ||
19. | 37. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 17. 14. 19. | 50 | ||
20. | 39. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
21. | 38. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 25. 22. 6. | 53 | ||
22. | 156. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 18. 17. 21. | 56 | ||
23. | 90. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
24. | 59. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 22. 25. 25. | 72 |