Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:50.225 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:50.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:51.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 2:59.814 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:43.725 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:43.843 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:44.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:53.101 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 2:56.391 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:44.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:44.676 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.888 | ||
4 | (6) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 2:53.404 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 2:54.434 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:56.965 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:57.803 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:58.408 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:42.273 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:43.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:43.843 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:54.063 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:54.623 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:46.773 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:46.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 2:46.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:47.048 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (6) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:33.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:33.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:33.837 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:34.635 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:43.408 | ||
6 | (6) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.538 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:57.381 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:00.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 3:03.375 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.147 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:10.345 | ||
6 | (4) | 122. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:55.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 3:11.102 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 3:11.676 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 3:13.110 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:42.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:42.453 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.230 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:57.054 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:57.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:57.454 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:35.080 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2:35.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:35.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:35.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:36.750 | ||
6 | (7) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 3:01.244 | ||
7 | (6) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3:06.569 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 47.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 49.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.289 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 49.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 51.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:29.939 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 47.814 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.055 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 50.876 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 49.435 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 50.355 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 53.395 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.680 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 54.870 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 1:01.217 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 48.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.469 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.694 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 48.069 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.927 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 50.549 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 50.674 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 47.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.853 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 47.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.732 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 48.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 49.595 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 47.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.373 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 52.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 53.504 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 50.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 50.701 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 51.735 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.335 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 55.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:02.207 | ||
- | (2) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 49.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.408 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 49.614 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.664 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 48.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 50.508 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 48.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 48.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 48.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 48.585 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 47.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 47.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.445 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:43.881 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:43.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:48.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:00.488 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:53.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:53.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 2:02.151 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:43.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:44.963 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.139 | ||
- | (1) | 11. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | - | off track | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:46.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:46.421 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:54.506 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:42.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:42.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:42.869 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:48.128 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:43.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:44.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 1:47.725 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:57.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:01.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.605 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:39.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:39.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:40.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:42.121 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:45.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:45.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:46.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.810 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:42.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:58.147 | ||
- | (1) | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:40.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:40.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:40.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:40.832 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:44.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:50.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:14.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:22.136 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:48.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:49.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.494 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.780 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:58.015 | ||
6 | (4) | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 2:12.932 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:42.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.593 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 1:45.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:51.523 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:43.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:43.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:39.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:39.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:39.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.349 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:38.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:44.525 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 48. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 4. 2. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 113. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 2. 5. 4. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 41. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 7. 9. 3. | 15 | 19 | |
6. | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 8. 3. 7. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 111. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
8. | 40. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 6. 8. 12. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 166. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 30. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 10. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 12. 13. 9. | 34 | ||
12. | 37. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 110. | JASIK Anna | POL | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
14. | 39. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 11. 22. 14. | 47 | ||
15. | 153. | ÖZDEN Elif | TUR | 17. 12. 19. | 48 | ||
16. | 165. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 15. 20. 15. | 50 | ||
17. | 121. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 16. 21. 16. | 53 | ||
18. | 88. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21. 16. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 49. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
20. | 83. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 28. 14. 18. | 60 | ||
21. | 103. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 24. 17. 24. | 65 | ||
22. | 69. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 22. 23. 21. | 66 | ||
23. | 132. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 25. 18. 25. | 68 | ||
24. | 164. | BILONOZHENKO Daryna | UKR-KYIV | 19. 26. 23. | 68 | ||
25. | 128. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO | 18. 25. 26. | 69 | ||
26. | 11. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 23. 24. 28. | 75 | ||
27. | 122. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 26. 28. 22. | 76 |