Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 30.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 35.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 201. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 36.019 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 36.978 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 29.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 31.306 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 30.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 33.529 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 29.295 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 31.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 35.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 35.931 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 29.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 29.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 200. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 33.968 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 28.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 30.457 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 31.073 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 39.654 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:28.213 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 0:29.295 | |||
3. | 3. | 186. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:31.073 | |||
4. | 4. | 199. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:29.718 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 132. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 5 | 0:30.170 | ||||
6. | 3. | 53. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 6 | 0:29.888 | ||||
7. | 4. | 183. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 7 | 0:35.431 | ||||
8. | 4. | 200. | MEDVEĎ Andrej | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 0:33.529 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 201. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:36.019 | ||||
10. | 4. | 22. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL | 10 | 0:36.978 |