Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 41.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 42.267 | ||
3 | (6) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 49.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 51.066 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 51.509 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | SKARNULIS Vejas | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 40.417 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 41.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 44.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 50.799 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 57.825 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 40.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 40.743 | ||
3 | (6) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 41.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 43.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 44.482 | ||
6 | (4) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 1:00.774 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 42.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 42.494 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 43.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 47.211 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 48.306 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | 58.028 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 40.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 42.463 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 42.883 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 43.164 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 50.031 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 39.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 41.476 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 44.450 | ||
4 | (6) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 47.120 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 51.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 53.296 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 55.791 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | 59.288 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 41.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 43.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 44.815 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 44.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 47.130 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 50.572 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 41.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 42.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 47.009 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 39.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 40.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 41.420 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 42.243 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 42.371 | ||
- | (3) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 15.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 16.066 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 16.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 19.468 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 15.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 17.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 17.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 18.260 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 16.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 17.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 18.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 20.555 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 14.535 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 14.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 15.149 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | 20.407 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 14.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 15.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 19.236 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 15.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 15.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 16.803 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUATER FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 15.776 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 15.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 16.896 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 14.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 15.608 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 16.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 19.250 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 14.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 15.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 15.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 16.324 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 14.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 15.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 16.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 17.982 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 14.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 14.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 15.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 16.066 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 14.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 15.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 15.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 16.079 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 16.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | 20.920 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 15.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 18.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 19.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 20.279 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 16.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 17.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 17.958 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 15.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 16.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 16.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 17.746 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 14.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 15.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 16.332 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 16.743 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 14.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 14.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 15.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 15.741 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 26.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 27.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 30.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 34.503 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 35.733 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 28.594 | ||
2 | (6) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 28.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 30.840 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 32.674 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.958 | ||
- | (5) | 69. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 27.249 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 27.402 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 27.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 32.114 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | - | off track | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 27.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 29.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 29.847 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 33.982 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 34.942 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 36.758 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 26.678 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 27.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 28.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 29.644 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 31.161 | ||
- | (5) | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 27.038 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 27.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 27.346 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 28.726 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 28.923 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 29.398 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 34.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 36.990 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 29.716 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 30.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 32.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 32.804 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 33.190 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 35.072 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 27.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 28.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 29.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 29.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 29.828 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 26.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 26.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 27.666 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 32.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 35.248 | ||
- | (5) | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish |
Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 48. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 14. 2. 2. | 42 | 18 | |
3. | 49. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 2. 3. 6. | 36 | 11 | |
4. | 8. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3. 9. 3. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 19. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 12. 4. 4. | 16 | 20 | |
6. | 129. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 47. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 4. 8. 9. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 22. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 10. 5. 7. | 7 | 22 | |
9. | 131. | PLOCKIY Leonid | RUS-KAL | 5. 7. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
10. | 130. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 6. 21. 13. | 2 | 40 | |
11. | 9. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 8. 10. 14. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 21. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 11. 16. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
13. | 70. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 16. 11. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 20. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 9. 14. 16. | 39 | ||
15. | 50. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 15. 13. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 23. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 17. 12. 17. | 46 | ||
17. | 52. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 18. 15. 15. | 48 | ||
18. | 67. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 13. 17. 23. | 53 | ||
19. | 51. | LUKSA Prestons Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 19. 18. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 66. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | 20. 19. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 68. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
22. | 69. | KOSTIUSKO Deividas | LTU | 22. 22. 23. | 67 |