Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 59.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 1:00.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:01.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 1:02.050 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 58.860 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 59.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 59.840 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:01.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 1:01.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 1:02.420 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 59.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 59.800 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 1:00.430 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 1:00.800 |
Franklin Park Barrel Buster, 13.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 4 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1000 | 1 | 0:58.860 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 8000 | 2 | 0:59.800 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 6400 | 3 | 0:59.860 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 127. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 5120 | 4 | 0:59.580 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 4096 | 5 | 1:01.400 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 3277 | 6 | 0:59.840 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 21. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 2621 | 7 | 1:02.050 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 58. | MECH Emma | USA-FPS | 1000 | 1 | 0:58.860 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 31. | HASTINGS Roman | USA-CRS | 8000 | 2 | 0:59.800 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 52. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA-FTSST | 6400 | 3 | 0:59.860 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 127. | YOUNG Logan | USA-CRS | 5120 | 4 | 0:59.580 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 79. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 4096 | 5 | 1:01.400 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 76. | SEARS Liam | USA-CRS | 3277 | 6 | 0:59.840 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 21. | DAVIS Sam | USA-CRS | 2621 | 7 | 1:02.050 |