Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:39.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | WERNI David | AUT | 1:43.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | WASSERBAUER Lukas | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.768 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:34.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:34.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:36.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:46.083 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:32.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:32.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:34.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:36.404 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.576 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | WERNI David | AUT | 1:45.437 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 39.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy | UKR-KYIV | 40.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 46.963 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 48.448 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 39.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 40.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | WERNI David | AUT | 42.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | WASSERBAUER Lukas | CZE-STCZ | 44.796 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 38.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 39.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 39.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy | UKR-KYIV | 40.963 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 58.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:00.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | WERNI David | AUT | 1:06.364 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | WASSERBAUER Lukas | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.627 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 58.936 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 59.584 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy | UKR-KYIV | 59.971 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:11.788 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 57.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 57.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 58.508 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 59.635 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 90. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 71. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 40. | KOLOMIIETS Vitaliy | UKR-KYIV | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
5. | 60. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 4. 6. 8. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 131. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 8. 8. 4. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 7. | WERNI David | AUT | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 151. | WASSERBAUER Lukas | CZE-STCZ | 7. 7. 7. | 21 |