Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:52.573 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:52.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:52.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.853 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.876 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:25.519 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:50.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.076 | ||
4 | (6) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:59.896 | ||
5 | (3) | 190. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.552 | ||
6 | (1) | 83. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:08.846 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:43.102 | ||
2 | (6) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:49.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.415 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:01.924 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:21.847 | ||
6 | (4) | 200. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 2:41.640 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:54.744 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.834 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.808 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.618 | ||
5 | (3) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:13.355 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | FETISKINS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.802 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:56.562 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.598 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:03.432 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 2:04.686 | ||
6 | (1) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.687 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:43.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.862 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:45.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:45.643 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:45.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:49.602 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.646 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:00.892 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.008 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:44.193 | ||
3 | (5) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.132 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.005 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:42.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:45.341 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.329 | ||
5 | (6) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.012 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 200. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.217 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:06.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:18.296 | ||
5 | (4) | 141. | FETISKINS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.060 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:59.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.757 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:06.361 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.328 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:20.989 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.154 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:59.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:59.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.522 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.405 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:01.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.153 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.863 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:52.995 | ||
- | (5) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:45.605 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:47.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:48.067 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:48.399 | ||
5 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:57.772 | ||
6 | (2) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.194 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 51.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.760 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 59.207 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 51.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 52.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 56.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:00.845 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 50.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 57.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 58.750 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 50.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.848 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.410 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 53.504 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 55.604 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 54.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 59.512 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.810 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 58.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | FETISKINS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 1:16.476 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.922 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 56.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:06.510 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 50.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 57.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 57.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 58.320 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 50.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 51.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 57.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 57.917 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 49.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 50.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 57.806 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 55.202 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 53.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 59.036 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.143 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 51.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 57.835 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.637 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 51.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 53.161 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 53.778 | ||
- | (4) | 200. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 48.517 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 48.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 53.538 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 50.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 53.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 57.306 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 50.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 50.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 52.641 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 49.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 49.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 50.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.197 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 49.259 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 49.983 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 54.036 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 48.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 49.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 49.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 49.652 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:06.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | FETISKINS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.343 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 58.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 59.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:00.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.306 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 58.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 58.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.243 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 52.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 58.272 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 55.142 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 56.908 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 57.572 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 58.378 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 53.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 53.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 59.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:09.739 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 50.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.031 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 53.648 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 50.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 50.838 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 51.513 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 55.458 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 49.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.048 | ||
4 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:03.378 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS PRELIMINARIES 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.378 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:25.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:26.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:37.343 | ||
- | (2) | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:25.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:27.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.460 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:27.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.149 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.564 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:35.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:36.854 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:25.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:32.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.425 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.735 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.857 | ||
4 | (1) | 190. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.617 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:28.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:32.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.430 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | FETISKINS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.729 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:24.456 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:33.833 | ||
- | (4) | 200. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:27.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:30.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.929 | ||
- | (2) | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:23.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.725 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:23.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:23.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 1:31.628 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:20.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:24.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:33.560 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:23.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:27.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:30.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.288 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:24.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.877 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.306 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:20.042 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.859 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:22.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:31.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.229 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:22.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:22.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.083 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:09.746 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:22.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:24.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:27.696 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:16.759 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:18.065 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:51.466 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 305 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:21.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:24.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:42.963 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:31.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:33.108 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:15.668 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:16.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 1:18.031 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:18.043 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 120. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 69. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1. 2. 16. | 55 | 19 | |
3. | 198. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 41. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 3. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 40. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3. 33. 6. | 13 | 42 | |
7. | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 12. 6. 5. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 73. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 8. 5. 8. | 21 | ||
9. | 62. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 11. 7. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 186. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 191. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 9. 9. | 35 | ||
12. | 140. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 13. 13. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 163. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 7. 10. 24. | 41 | ||
14. | 133. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
15. | 63. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 18. 18. 13. | 49 | ||
16. | 33. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 14. 19. 17. | 50 | ||
17. | 162. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 9. 11. 31. | 51 | ||
18. | 199. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 25. 14. 12. | 51 | ||
19. | 174. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 15. 24. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 48. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 23. 15. 21. | 59 | ||
21. | 122. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 19. 20. 22. | 61 | ||
22. | 71. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 34. 16. 14. | 64 | ||
23. | 95. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 20. 27. 20. | 67 | ||
24. | 84. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 22. 22. 25. | 69 | ||
25. | 160. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 24. 23. 23. | 70 | ||
26. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 21. 36. 19. | 76 | ||
27. | 190. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 27. 25. 28. | 80 | ||
28. | 32. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 26. 29. 26. | 81 | ||
29. | 93. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 31. 26. 27. | 84 | ||
30. | 83. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30. 28. 29. | 87 | ||
31. | 124. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 28. 31. 30. | 89 | ||
32. | 161. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 35. 21. 36. | 92 | ||
33. | 123. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 32. 30. 33. | 95 | ||
34. | 141. | FETISKINS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 33. 32. 32. | 97 | ||
35. | 200. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-UKSJB | 29. 34. 36. | 99 |