Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:53.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:00.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.820 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:22.524 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:46.795 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:46.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:47.102 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.451 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.077 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:46.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:54.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 2:10.692 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 2:28.164 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:49.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:50.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.396 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.780 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:07.180 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:43.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:48.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:51.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.198 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.090 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:47.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:51.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.029 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.373 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:44.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:44.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:47.883 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.122 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:56.534 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:46.496 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:49.211 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:51.080 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.442 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:41.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:42.289 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:43.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:43.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.120 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.823 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:09.259 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.786 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:22.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.504 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 3:42.852 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.845 | ||
4 | (6) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.201 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.744 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.881 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:49.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:50.466 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.684 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.040 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.144 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.129 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:55.504 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:38.217 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:39.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:39.962 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:40.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:40.819 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 50.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 51.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.446 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 49.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 53.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 57.687 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 50.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 56.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 59.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:03.842 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 51.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 53.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 53.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.716 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 48.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 54.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.637 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.971 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:02.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:34.577 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 51.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 55.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 56.678 | ||
- | (3) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 55.197 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 50.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 50.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 52.076 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 47.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 49.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 59.001 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 47.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 49.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 53.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 53.309 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 49.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 50.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 54.601 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 47.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 47.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 49.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 51.075 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 47.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 47.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 48.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 49.911 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 55.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.619 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.647 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 56.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 57.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 58.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:12.271 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 53.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 53.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 53.795 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 53.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 54.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 59.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 59.238 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 54.229 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 49.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 49.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 50.313 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 48.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 52.382 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:18.854 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:20.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:22.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.021 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.903 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.252 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:40.000 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:24.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:24.248 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.641 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:21.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:21.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.045 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:45.386 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:18.283 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:19.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:28.426 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.210 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.834 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:23.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.964 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.144 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:28.588 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.245 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:16.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:17.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:17.906 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:20.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:23.691 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.810 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:22.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:22.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:25.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:26.494 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.242 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.314 | ||
7 | (7) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.586 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:20.491 | ||
2 | (6) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:21.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:22.813 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:23.298 | ||
6 | (5) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.899 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:36.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:39.146 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.136 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:26.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.093 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.243 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.374 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:24.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.606 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.705 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.069 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.355 | ||
6 | (4) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.781 | ||
7 | (7) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.409 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:18.787 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:18.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:19.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:20.826 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:46.161 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:57.704 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.901 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:16.123 | ||
3 | (6) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:16.282 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:17.289 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:17.639 | ||
- | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 4. 1. 6. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 3. 2. 5. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 6. 5. 3. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
8. | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 7. 9. 11. | 27 | ||
10. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
12. | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 10. 25. 13. | 48 | ||
15. | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
16. | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 15. 14. 20. | 49 | ||
17. | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 21. 18. 17. | 56 | ||
18. | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 25. 17. 15. | 57 | ||
19. | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 19. 20. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 18. 23. 19. | 60 | ||
21. | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 20. 19. 21. | 60 | ||
22. | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 17. 22. 23. | 62 | ||
23. | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 23. 15. 25. | 63 | ||
24. | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 22. 21. 22. | 65 | ||
25. | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 24. 26. 26. | 76 | ||
26. | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 26. 24. 28. | 78 | ||
27. | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 27. 31. 24. | 82 | ||
28. | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 28. 27. 27. | 82 | ||
29. | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 29. 28. 30. | 87 | ||
30. | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 30. 29. 29. | 88 |