Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:18.854 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:20.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:22.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.021 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.903 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.252 | advanced | |
5 | (1) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:40.000 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:24.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:24.248 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.602 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.641 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:21.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:21.713 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.045 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:45.386 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:18.283 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:19.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:28.426 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.210 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.834 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:23.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.964 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.144 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:28.588 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.245 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 1:16.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:17.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:17.906 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:20.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:23.691 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.810 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:22.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:22.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:25.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:26.494 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.242 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.314 | ||
7 | (7) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.586 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:20.491 | ||
2 | (6) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:20.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:21.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:22.813 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:23.298 | ||
6 | (5) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.899 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:36.786 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:39.146 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.136 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:26.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.093 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.243 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.374 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:24.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.606 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.705 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.069 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.355 | ||
6 | (4) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.781 | ||
7 | (7) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.409 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:18.787 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:18.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:19.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:20.826 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:46.161 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:57.704 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.901 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:16.123 | ||
3 | (6) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:16.282 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 1:17.289 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:17.639 | ||
- | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:15.901 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:16.123 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:16.282 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:17.289 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 5 | 5 | 1:17.639 | ||
6. | A | - | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 6 | 1:16.841 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 7 | 1:18.787 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 8 | 1:18.926 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 9 | 1:19.634 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:19.951 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 11 | 1:17.906 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 12 | 1:24.964 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 13 | 1:22.982 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 14 | 1:23.691 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:24.705 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:25.069 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 17 | 1:23.810 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 18 | 1:23.899 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 1:32.409 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 20 | 1:26.533 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:25.021 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 1:28.724 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:29.093 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 24 | 1:29.243 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 25 | 1:35.399 | |||
26. | E | 1. | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 1:33.600 | |||
27. | E | 2. | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:35.408 | |||
28. | E | 3. | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 28 | 1:36.786 | |||
29. | E | 4. | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 29 | 1:39.146 | |||
30. | E | 5. | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:42.136 |