Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 50.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 51.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.446 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 49.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 53.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 57.687 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 50.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 56.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 59.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:03.842 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 51.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 53.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 53.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.716 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 48.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.945 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 54.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.637 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.971 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:02.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:34.577 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 51.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 55.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 56.678 | ||
- | (3) | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 55.197 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 50.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 50.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 52.076 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 47.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 49.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 49.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 59.001 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 47.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 49.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 53.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 53.309 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 49.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 50.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 54.601 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 47.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 47.578 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 49.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 51.075 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 47.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 47.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 48.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 49.911 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 55.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.619 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.647 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 56.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 57.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 58.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:12.271 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 52.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 53.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 53.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 53.795 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 53.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 54.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 59.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 59.238 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.373 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 51.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 51.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 54.229 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 49.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 49.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 50.313 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 48.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 48.617 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 52.382 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.459 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 86. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:47.578 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:47.308 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:47.335 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 29. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 5 | 0:49.083 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 6 | 0:48.279 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 7 | 0:49.767 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 55. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 8 | 0:49.790 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 94. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 9 | 0:49.861 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 5. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 10 | 0:50.832 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:50.018 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 46. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:53.053 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 54. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 13 | 0:53.309 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 44. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:54.601 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 117. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:59.001 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 75. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:52.076 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 138. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 0:51.575 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 123. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 18 | 0:53.485 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 118. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 0:53.646 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 122. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 20 | 0:53.795 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 160. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 0:56.678 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 108. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 0:57.172 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 116. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 0:58.534 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 45. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 24 | 1:02.450 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 58. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 25 | 0:55.514 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 110. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 1:00.383 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 109. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:00.531 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 69. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 1:06.637 | |||
29. | G | 5. | 33. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 29 | 1:03.842 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 70. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 31 | NO TIME |