Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:13.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:22.600 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:10.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 2:22.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 2:43.880 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:07.250 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:16.080 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:19.400 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:03.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:13.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 2:14.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 2:34.930 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:04.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:04.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:17.130 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:23.570 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:59.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:01.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:04.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 3:03.820 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 57.500 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:06.940 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:02.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:04.740 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 59.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 1:07.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 1:19.840 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 57.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:01.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:07.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 1:25.290 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:01.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:01.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:05.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 1:20.290 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 59.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:00.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:00.410 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:26.210 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:37.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 1:45.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:03.090 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 176:37.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:38.450 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | seeded | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:40.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:56.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 2:25.460 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | - | no start | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:32.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:36.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:43.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 1:58.950 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:37.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:38.720 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 1:55.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:17.720 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:32.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:32.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:33.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:41.040 |
Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1. 1. 1. | 68 | 3 | |
2. | 20. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2. 4. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
3. | 55. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 3. 3. 3. | 26 | 9 | |
4. | 24. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 7. 2. 2. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 69. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 21. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 5. 7. 6. | 18 | ||
7. | 46. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 6. 6. 8. | 20 | ||
8. | 22. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
3. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | |||||
56. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL |