Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:14.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 3:13.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | 3:17.780 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:03.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:08.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:18.110 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:07.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:29.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 3:20.160 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | 4:52.860 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:12.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:13.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 2:33.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | 3:07.680 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:10.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:16.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 2:18.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 3:11.040 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:02.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:09.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:16.160 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 2:22.920 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 58.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:13.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 1:30.600 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:00.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:13.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | 1:30.790 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:01.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:08.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 1:13.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | 1:51.320 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 48.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:01.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:05.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 1:13.200 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:00.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:11.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:12.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 1:34.700 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 57.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 59.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:00.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:04.830 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:35.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:56.110 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 2:37.620 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:40.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:44.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 2:01.960 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:44.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:49.510 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | 2:14.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | 2:44.360 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:38.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:50.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | 2:18.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:32.080 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:33.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:34.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 1:55.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 2:05.040 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:32.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:34.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 1:41.200 | ||
- | (1) | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | - | kicking out |
Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 49. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 42. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 64. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 4. 2. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
4. | 45. | DURSUN Batuhan | TUR-KBBKK | 3. 4. 7. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 41. | AGTOPRAK Eren | TUR-GSIM | 5. 5. 3. | 13 | 13 | |
6. | 44. | BULGU Çaglar | TUR-KBBKK | 6. 6. 5. | 17 | ||
7. | 47. | KELES Nurullah | TUR-PAL | 8. 9. 6. | 23 | ||
8. | 48. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR-GSIM | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 46. | GUNGOR Zekeriya | TUR-GSIM | 9. 7. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 65. | BOZ M.Emre | TUR-CSE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |